seriál :
Cyklomaratónska MTB séria 2012
Merida – Zelená stopa SNP
DATUM : | 29.8.2012 | MÍSTO : | Banská Bystrica |
---|
ONLINE VÝSLEDKY
Oficiální výsledky
Rychlý přehled
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HARING Martin |
SLIAČ |
SVK | 3:40:10.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DEDINSKÝ Tomáš |
Bratislava |
SVK | 4:02:37.4 | 0:22:26.4 |
3. | HARCEG Peter |
TJ Sokol Topoľčany |
SVK | 4:03:14.2 | 0:23:03.2 |
4. | ŠVERCEL Jozef |
NOVATEC Team |
SVK | 4:08:06.9 | 0:27:56.0 |
5. | ŠMELKO František |
Dobšiná |
SVK | 4:14:48.5 | 0:34:37.5 |
6. | ŠUKALA Branislav |
Finančné centrum team |
SVK | 4:17:58.7 | 0:37:47.7 |
7. | DOBIAŠ Pavol |
Dema Racing Team Senica |
SVK | 4:19:27.4 | 0:39:16.4 |
8. | RUSKO Igor |
LIGR Bike team Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:19:35.8 | 0:39:24.9 |
9. | HOŠALA Ľuboš |
ISAKO šport Košice |
SVK | 4:23:08.6 | 0:42:57.6 |
10. | HULKA Roman |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 4:26:36.4 | 0:46:25.4 |
11. | VONDRÁČEK Martin |
CK Bánovce nad Bebravou |
SVK | 4:27:01.2 | 0:46:50.2 |
12. | DOBROVIČ Pavol |
CK Vyhne |
SVK | 4:28:24.9 | 0:48:13.9 |
13. | MAJERSKÝ Peter |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:29:06.8 | 0:48:55.8 |
14. | SÝKORA Michal |
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN |
SVK | 4:29:07.8 | 0:48:56.9 |
15. | TRIZNA Lukáš |
SPORTAKUS CYKLING TEAM |
SVK | 4:29:44.5 | 0:49:33.5 |
16. | HORVÁTH Ladislav |
ISAKO šport- Košice |
SVK | 4:33:13.5 | 0:53:02.6 |
17. | ŠNOBEL Zdenek |
Orlová |
CZE | 4:34:34.2 | 0:54:23.3 |
18. | KOVÁČ Miroslav |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 4:43:40.4 | 1:03:29.4 |
19. | ÚREK Ján |
MT Biker Hodruša-Hámre |
SVK | 4:43:42.8 | 1:03:31.9 |
20. | SAKALA Jozef |
OŠK MTB team Uhorské |
SVK | 4:45:52.8 | 1:05:41.9 |
21. | GANC Marek |
SCK Zvolen |
SVK | 4:48:09.5 | 1:07:58.5 |
22. | BAUER Pavel |
CS HOBBY MTB 1 |
CZE | 4:48:52.3 | 1:08:41.3 |
23. | KIVADER Matej |
CK MT Bikers Pohronie |
SVK | 4:54:23.3 | 1:14:12.4 |
24. | BÁLENT Michal |
www.spoma.sk |
SVK | 4:55:34.8 | 1:15:23.9 |
25. | SOMORA Martin |
Somora |
SVK | 4:56:46.4 | 1:16:35.4 |
26. | PILNÝ Karol |
MT Bikers Pohronie-Zvolen |
SVK | 5:02:05.5 | 1:21:54.6 |
27. | SLAMA Jozef |
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
SVK | 5:03:24.1 | 1:23:13.2 |
28. | KRAJČOVIČ Rastislav |
Levice |
SVK | 5:07:13.1 | 1:27:02.2 |
29. | SCHNEIDGEN Peter |
CK MTB Topoľčany |
SVK | 5:12:33.1 | 1:32:22.2 |
30. | BRZUĽA Andrej |
MTB Pohronie |
SVK | 5:15:04.1 | 1:34:53.1 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 4:56:07.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUČKOVÁ Linda |
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
SVK | 5:41:21.9 | 0:45:14.2 |
3. | STANOVIČOVÁ Mária |
Honeywell Partizánske |
SVK | 6:01:02.4 | 1:04:54.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BÍROŠ Radovan |
bikepoint.sk |
SVK | 1:46:50.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | DAMEK Milan |
Caffe Nannini |
CZE | 1:47:13.7 | 0:00:23.3 |
3. | GLAJZA Robert |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:49:09.5 | 0:02:19.1 |
4. | HULA Daniel |
TJ Sokol Topoľčany |
SVK | 1:51:29.3 | 0:04:39.0 |
5. | PALČÁK Jozef |
CK Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 1:52:03.6 | 0:05:13.3 |
6. | ONDRUŠ Ľubomír |
HC - VEDORA - VREDESTEIN |
SVK | 1:58:05.4 | 0:11:15.1 |
7. | ĎURIŠKA Ivan |
Športservis Team BA |
SVK | 1:59:25.1 | 0:12:34.7 |
8. | BOHÚŇ Andrej |
Malinô Skialp Team |
SVK | 1:59:33.2 | 0:12:42.9 |
9. | DOUBEK Tomáš |
KAKTUS BIKE - team Bratislava |
SVK | 2:02:23.5 | 0:15:33.2 |
10. | RUSINA Rudolf |
NÁMESTOVO |
SVK | 2:02:27.4 | 0:15:37.0 |
11. | BACHRATÝ Tomáš |
NORWIT - CykloMAX Poprad |
SVK | 2:02:28.2 | 0:15:37.8 |
12. | SOMORA Branko |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:03:00.4 | 0:16:10.1 |
13. | MAJER Stano |
Strelníky |
SVK | 2:03:47.4 | 0:16:57.0 |
14. | BENKO Peter |
CK Energia Svit |
SVK | 2:04:32.8 | 0:17:42.4 |
15. | PETROVIČ Vlastimil |
Dolný Kubín |
SVK | 2:04:33.6 | 0:17:43.2 |
16. | HUPIAN Marian |
TIKO šport Zvolen |
SVK | 2:05:28.9 | 0:18:38.6 |
17. | HAAS Ivan |
CK Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:06:33.1 | 0:19:42.7 |
18. | DANIŠ Igor |
Zbehy |
SVK | 2:06:56.4 | 0:20:06.1 |
19. | GLAJZA Ondrej |
Finančné Centrum Považska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:07:01.0 | 0:20:10.6 |
20. | JANESPAL Lukáš |
MT Bikers Pohronie - Zvolen |
SVK | 2:08:13.3 | 0:21:23.0 |
21. | JUROŠ Ľubomír |
SCK Ďumbier Brezno |
SVK | 2:08:16.7 | 0:21:26.3 |
22. | HARBUTA Milan |
Ružomberok |
SVK | 2:08:27.2 | 0:21:36.9 |
23. | CHVÁLA Jakub |
ŠK EDITH |
SVK | 2:10:44.6 | 0:23:54.2 |
24. | MELICHER Peter |
Zvolen |
SVK | 2:11:36.9 | 0:24:46.6 |
25. | BENDŽO Andrej |
SLIAČ |
SVK | 2:11:37.9 | 0:24:47.6 |
26. | OLEJÁR Vladimír |
poprad |
SVK | 2:11:42.5 | 0:24:52.2 |
27. | SKLENARIK Filip |
Enjoy the ride |
SVK | 2:12:44.9 | 0:25:54.5 |
28. | KUBIŠ Peter |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:13:26.3 | 0:26:35.9 |
29. | LEITNER Miroslav |
Active Planet |
SVK | 2:14:51.9 | 0:28:01.5 |
30. | GANC Marek |
Zvolen |
SVK | 2:15:19.9 | 0:28:29.6 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 2:17:29.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HANESOVÁ Lívia |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:23:04.9 | 0:05:35.1 |
3. | VOJTASOVA Zuzana |
CK Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:23:47.6 | 0:06:17.8 |
4. | MIKELOVÁ Anna |
Krompachy |
SVK | 2:29:14.3 | 0:11:44.5 |
5. | DAMKOVÁ Ludmila |
GEAX LAS SPORTIQUE |
CZE | 2:46:08.8 | 0:28:39.0 |
6. | JANICOVA Mariana |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:48:47.5 | 0:31:17.7 |
7. | DOBOŠOVÁ Zuzana |
Divočáci |
SVK | 2:52:53.5 | 0:35:23.7 |
8. | PETKOVÁ Adriana |
Kanianka |
SVK | 2:53:59.9 | 0:36:30.1 |
9. | BEŇOVÁ Helen |
Vino Beňo :) |
SVK | 2:55:50.8 | 0:38:21.0 |
10. | DUJČÁKOVÁ Zuzana |
CK Witzenmann Vlkanová |
SVK | 2:57:14.1 | 0:39:44.3 |
11. | VANČOVÁ Tatiana |
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
SVK | 2:58:05.2 | 0:40:35.4 |
12. | VANČOVÁ Tatiana |
CK Vlkanová Witzenmann |
SVK | 2:58:16.2 | 0:40:46.4 |
13. | BURIANOVÁ Zuzana |
Vrútky |
SVK | 2:59:32.6 | 0:42:02.8 |
14. | RAFANIDESOVÁ Izabela |
JAKI bike4u.sk |
SVK | 3:00:56.3 | 0:43:26.5 |
15. | PERŮTKOVÁ Ivana |
OB Slovan Luhačoivce |
CZE | 3:11:37.5 | 0:54:07.7 |
16. | ZIMOVÁ Karolína |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:13:00.7 | 0:55:30.9 |
17. | PILNÁ Danica |
MT Bikers Pohronie-Zvolen |
SVK | 3:15:31.1 | 0:58:01.3 |
18. | KOZMONOVÁ Jana |
CK Svätý Jur |
SVK | 3:20:24.7 | 1:02:54.9 |
19. | PODBERSKÁ Martina |
Bratislava |
SVK | 3:21:11.1 | 1:03:41.3 |
20. | ĎURČOVÁ Monika |
Vysočina cycling CZ |
SVK | 3:24:20.1 | 1:06:50.3 |
21. | VÁCLAVIKOVÁ Monika |
Pezinok |
SVK | 3:24:40.4 | 1:07:10.6 |
22. | VYLEŤALOVÁ Iveta |
Donovaly |
SVK | 3:26:37.8 | 1:09:08.0 |
23. | MAZÁNIKOVÁ Emília |
CK Retiazka |
SVK | 3:33:30.8 | 1:16:01.0 |
24. | ŠULHÁNKOVÁ Jana |
Martin |
SVK | 3:34:44.3 | 1:17:14.5 |
25. | FLOREKOVÁ Slávka |
Alfi - Klub Prešov |
SVK | 3:37:30.7 | 1:20:00.9 |
26. | REMIŠOVÁ Slvia |
Zvolen |
SVK | 3:48:03.8 | 1:30:34.0 |
27. | BEČKOVÁ Patrícia |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 4:28:36.1 | 2:11:06.3 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZABO Adam |
Kaktus Bike Team Bratislava |
SVK | 1:28:22.6 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KOJTAL Tomáš |
Martin |
SVK | 1:30:26.7 | 0:02:04.1 |
3. | JANŽO Róbert |
www.autozeriavy.com |
SVK | 1:35:29.5 | 0:07:06.9 |
4. | KLÚČIK Daniel |
Modra |
SVK | 1:36:42.9 | 0:08:20.3 |
5. | MIHALIK Roman |
www.haTRIck.sk |
SVK | 1:46:25.6 | 0:18:02.9 |
6. | MURGAŠ Marián |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 1:51:30.9 | 0:23:08.2 |
7. | MICHAL Jakub |
Liptovská Osada |
SVK | 1:52:43.1 | 0:24:20.5 |
8. | BUDZEĽ Rastislav |
ŠKN Trenčin |
SVK | 1:54:30.8 | 0:26:08.1 |
9. | UHRÍN Alexander |
Liptovský Mikuláš |
SVK | 1:58:07.1 | 0:29:44.5 |
10. | SOMORA Samuel |
Bánska Bystrica |
SVK | 1:58:18.4 | 0:29:55.8 |
11. | DREVENÝ Branko |
Badín |
SVK | 2:00:51.9 | 0:32:29.2 |
12. | MALÝ René |
ŠK pre Radosť |
SVK | 2:00:54.5 | 0:32:31.8 |
13. | MASTELÁK Martin |
Brezno |
SVK | 2:01:05.6 | 0:32:42.9 |
14. | FILIPKO Ondrej |
Banska Bystrica |
SVK | 2:01:12.9 | 0:32:50.3 |
15. | KRIŽKO Ľuboš |
Dukla Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:02:07.7 | 0:33:45.1 |
16. | MAZÚR Michal |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:05:29.3 | 0:37:06.7 |
17. | VLČEK Martin |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:08:23.1 | 0:40:00.5 |
18. | SZABO Mikloš |
Komárno |
SVK | 2:10:12.3 | 0:41:49.6 |
19. | NAZAREJ Adam |
SIDI Poprad Zš-Spišska Sobota |
SVK | 2:10:12.9 | 0:41:50.2 |
20. | CSOMOR Róbert |
MT Bikers Pohronie-Zvolen |
SVK | 2:10:18.4 | 0:41:55.7 |
21. | ZUPKA Matúš |
ziadny |
SVK | 2:10:18.7 | 0:41:56.1 |
22. | DANKO Vincent |
Košice |
SVK | 2:13:53.8 | 0:45:31.2 |
23. | FUKSA Andrej |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:13:55.4 | 0:45:32.8 |
24. | ANTOL Tomáš |
Veľká Lehôtka |
SVK | 2:15:38.9 | 0:47:16.3 |
25. | ZÁVODNÝ Viliam |
Bratislava |
SVK | 2:16:09.7 | 0:47:47.0 |
26. | POLÁČEK Dušan |
OŠČADNICA |
SVK | 2:19:09.2 | 0:50:46.5 |
27. | ŠTELMACH Ľubomír |
poprad |
SVK | 2:22:43.1 | 0:54:20.5 |
28. | KŇAŽKO Boris |
ŽIAR NAD HRONOM |
SVK | 2:22:56.7 | 0:54:34.0 |
29. | OČENÁŠ Michal |
Cykloklub Mýtna |
SVK | 2:24:58.3 | 0:56:35.6 |
30. | LACKO František |
Liptovská Osada |
SVK | 2:27:01.7 | 0:58:39.0 |
# | Jméno | Klub | Stát | Čas | Ztráta |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOMBALOVÁ Ľubica |
Cykloklub Mýtna |
SVK | 2:18:02.3 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KALISKÁ Tatiana |
Podbrezová |
SVK | 2:18:16.7 | 0:00:14.4 |
3. | MEDVEĎOVÁ Marcela |
Banská Bystrica |
SVK | 2:21:55.8 | 0:03:53.5 |
4. | KOKOŠOVÁ Jana |
ŠK pre Radosť |
SVK | 2:27:05.8 | 0:09:03.5 |
5. | SOMOROVÁ Zuzana |
Kordiky |
SVK | 2:28:21.2 | 0:10:18.8 |
6. | LAJTMANOVÁ Jana |
Prievidza |
SVK | 2:50:19.7 | 0:32:17.4 |
7. | HÁLKOVÁ Júlia |
Brezno |
SVK | 3:05:29.6 | 0:47:27.3 |
8. | GAŽÚROVÁ Beata |
Revúca |
SVK | 3:09:29.6 | 0:51:27.3 |
9. | MLYNARČÍKOVÁ Stanislava |
Outsiterz NOVATEC |
SVK | 3:15:32.7 | 0:57:30.3 |
Statistiky
Počet přihlášených | 418 |
---|---|
Přihlášeno - Muži | 375 |
Přihlášeno - Ženy | 43 |
Odstartovalo | 416 |
V cíli | 394 |