Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Novoknínský triatlon

Triatlon
DATUM :21.7.2012 MÍSTO :Nový Knín

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ZIKMUND Jan
vitastar.cz
CZE 0:52:32.2 0:00:00.0
2.
DOCKALEK Libor
Funclub Jojo a Vajo
CZE 0:55:08.2 0:02:36.0
3.
POKORNÝ Jiří
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:55:18.6 0:02:46.4
4.
SAJDL Martin
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:55:39.0 0:03:06.8
5.
ZACHATA Vojtěch
Messenger MTB
CZE 0:56:24.3 0:03:52.1
6.
KÁLAL Tomáš
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:56:34.4 0:04:02.2
7.
VOTROUBEK Tonda
TJ ČZÚ Zelená Hvězda
CZE 0:56:46.1 0:04:13.9
8.
PERTLÍK Matěj
CZE 0:57:30.8 0:04:58.6
9.
KAHOUN Filip
Dobříš
CZE 0:57:37.7 0:05:05.5
10.
TREYBAL Vladimír
Hejvy's Intimmate Team
CZE 0:57:47.6 0:05:15.4
11.
LUKÁŠ Petr
Buš Bike team
CZE 0:57:53.8 0:05:21.6
12.
KRÁL Michal
Tesla Brno
CZE 0:57:58.2 0:05:26.0
13.
ŠVARC Petr
IRON STARS BEROUN
CZE 0:58:03.0 0:05:30.8
14.
ŠIMEK Petr
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 0:58:12.8 0:05:40.6
15.
KRÁL Jan
TSK PRAHA
CZE 0:58:34.3 0:06:02.1
16.
KNAP Michal
messenger
CZE 0:58:37.0 0:06:04.8
17.
MOULÍK Jiří
Kokoteam.cz
CZE 0:58:46.9 0:06:14.7
18.
SŮSA Jakub
Kokoteam.cz
CZE 0:58:51.9 0:06:19.7
19.
LUKAČOVSKÝ Tibor
PSK OLYMP
CZE 0:59:16.5 0:06:44.3
20.
KŘÍŽ Vladimír
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:00:03.8 0:07:31.6
21.
RENDL Pepa
behej.com
CZE 1:00:05.1 0:07:32.9
22.
SVOBODA Josef
IRON STARS BEROUN
CZE 1:00:26.7 0:07:54.5
23.
KARBAN Pavel
KARBIKE Sport
CZE 1:00:59.1 0:08:26.9
24.
JANEČEK Petr
Hejvy's Intimmate Team
CZE 1:01:21.3 0:08:49.1
25.
DOŠKÁŘ Petr
Praha 5
CZE 1:01:28.6 0:08:56.4
26.
SVĚTNIČKA Miroslav
Praha 5
CZE 1:01:30.9 0:08:58.7
27.
STÁDNÍK Martin
Černošice
CZE 1:01:41.3 0:09:09.1
28.
ŽALUD Petr
Hvozdnice
CZE 1:01:50.9 0:09:18.7
29.
MATOUŠEK Jan
Komunita Praha
CZE 1:02:05.6 0:09:33.4
30.
STEINHART Michal
Rolníci
CZE 1:02:16.0 0:09:43.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PANUŠKOVÁ Jaroslava
VK Blesk
CZE 1:03:01.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HRUBÁ Gábina
skálíci
CZE 1:04:01.5 0:00:59.8
3.
SAJDLOVÁ Jana
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:05:00.8 0:01:59.1
4.
DUŠKOVÁ Štěpánka
SK Vlaška
CZE 1:05:53.3 0:02:51.6
5.
LEITERMANOVÁ Miroslava
vitastar.cz
CZE 1:07:45.3 0:04:43.6
6.
POLÁKOVÁ Tereza
Žižkovský tygři
CZE 1:08:12.4 0:05:10.7
7.
BUTTORAZOVÁ Eva
PSK OLYMP PRAHA
CZE 1:08:30.5 0:05:28.8
8.
HRUŠKOVÁ Lucie
triatlon Měchenice
CZE 1:10:58.8 0:07:57.1
9.
PUŽEJOVÁ Tereza
Motorlet Praha
CZE 1:11:06.2 0:08:04.5
10.
PLATOVÁ Klára
Praha
CZE 1:11:46.1 0:08:44.4
11.
LAMBERKOVÁ Zita
Hrdlička
CZE 1:12:10.8 0:09:09.1
12.
BÖHNE Christina
Žižkovský tygři
GER 1:14:31.1 0:11:29.4
13.
ŠKARPICHOVÁ Lucie
Rusava
CZE 1:14:40.0 0:11:38.3
14.
JENTSCHKOVÁ Radka
Nový Knín
CZE 1:15:32.9 0:12:31.2
15.
KABÁTKOVÁ Zdenka
Praha 2
CZE 1:16:08.7 0:13:07.0
16.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Zuzana
Komunita Praha
CZE 1:17:38.9 0:14:37.2
17.
HOLUBOVÁ Zuzana
BIKE Team Radlík
CZE 1:19:56.9 0:16:55.2
18.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Patricie
Brdské šlapky
CZE 1:20:12.3 0:17:10.6
19.
HRUŠKOVÁ Lucie
Měchenice
CZE 1:20:18.7 0:17:17.0
20.
TREYBALOVÁ Zuzka
CZE 1:20:45.9 0:17:44.2
21.
KAŠKOVÁ Petra
STS Kokoška - Ždáň
CZE 1:22:49.2 0:19:47.5
22.
KUDLÁČOVÁ Martina
Klub Tří Sester
CZE 1:22:57.0 0:19:55.3
23.
MAKOVCOVÁ Klára
Cyklo-market
CZE 1:23:53.3 0:20:51.6
24.
ZIEGLEROVÁ Zuzana
Dobříš
CZE 1:25:17.1 0:22:15.4
25.
PICKOVÁ Jana
chramiště
CZE 1:25:41.2 0:22:39.5
26.
HOŠKOVÁ Martina
JINCE
CZE 1:25:51.0 0:22:49.3
27.
MAŠKOVÁ Alena
Klub Tří Sester
CZE 1:26:44.6 0:23:42.9
28.
SLEZÁKOVÁ Jana
Bruntál
CZE 1:26:52.4 0:23:50.7
29.
VYSUČKOVÁ Eva
DUKLA PRAHA
CZE 1:27:03.6 0:24:01.9
30.
ŠTĚPNIČKOVÁ Anna
Praha
CZE 1:27:28.9 0:24:27.2

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených209
Přihlášeno - Muži164
Přihlášeno - Ženy45
Odstartovalo196
V cíli195