Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Author pražská 50

MTB
DATUM :21.9.2013 MÍSTO :Praha

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JEŽEK Václav
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:38:26.8 0:00:00.0
2.
BUBÍLEK Michal
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 1:39:05.9 0:00:39.1
3.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
Kopidlon
CZE 1:39:17.3 0:00:50.5
4.
RYBAŘÍK Ivan
Allivictus Kofola TREK
CZE 1:40:47.2 0:02:20.3
5.
HOLUB Václav
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM
CZE 1:42:51.0 0:04:24.1
6.
ŠUSER Václav
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 1:44:52.2 0:06:25.3
7.
TATÍČEK Petr
Cyklotrénink Giant
CZE 1:46:30.7 0:08:03.8
8.
VÁGNER Marek
Vagnerteam
CZE 1:47:31.2 0:09:04.3
9.
BERAN Vojtěch
ALLTRAINING.CZ
CZE 1:47:33.3 0:09:06.4
10.
BENEŠ Petr
Benátky nad Jizerou
CZE 1:47:37.2 0:09:10.3
11.
VOJTĚCH Jonáš
HISPORT TEAM
CZE 1:47:41.0 0:09:14.1
12.
ČERNÝ Milan
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 1:48:14.3 0:09:47.5
13.
KLAP David
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 1:48:55.6 0:10:28.7
14.
ZIMA Ota
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 1:48:56.2 0:10:29.3
15.
TICHÝ Tomáš
I-TRENINK.COM
CZE 1:48:57.0 0:10:30.1
16.
HOFMAN Lukáš
BTK EuroBike Praha
CZE 1:48:57.5 0:10:30.6
17.
NEUBAUER Radim
Hermann - Irsap
CZE 1:49:01.7 0:10:34.8
18.
KUBA Petr
BIKEGALLERY
CZE 1:49:19.1 0:10:52.2
19.
JANOČKO Ján
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
SVK 1:49:23.6 0:10:56.7
20.
NOVOTNÝ František
Sunsetbike mtb team
CZE 1:49:27.1 0:11:00.2
21.
ČÍŽEK Martin
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 1:50:50.5 0:12:23.6
22.
ISTENČIN Lukáš
Cyklodata.cz
CZE 1:50:52.2 0:12:25.3
23.
KRAUS Marek
PODLUHY
CZE 1:51:32.1 0:13:05.2
24.
VÍT Martin
RadyneBike.cz
CZE 1:51:32.4 0:13:05.5
25.
BÍLEK Jan
Praha 5
CZE 1:51:32.7 0:13:05.8
26.
DOLEJŠ Michal
SK Kbely
CZE 1:51:54.8 0:13:28.0
27.
KNYTTL Honza
SK Kbely
CZE 1:51:55.1 0:13:28.2
28.
VIDNER Štěpán
TSK Praha
CZE 1:52:12.7 0:13:45.8
29.
SVOBODA Petr
Praha 10
CZE 1:52:20.6 0:13:53.7
30.
PAPEŽ Tomáš
Messenger Praha
CZE 1:52:27.0 0:14:00.1
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
TREK SALOMON
CZE 1:59:18.7 0:00:00.0
2.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
CYKLOTRENINK.COM
CZE 1:59:28.2 0:00:09.5
3.
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 1:59:33.4 0:00:14.6
4.
PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela
Praha 5
CZE 2:03:02.4 0:03:43.6
5.
ČERNÁ Šárka
Merida biking team
CZE 2:07:14.4 0:07:55.6
6.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:13:12.8 0:13:54.0
7.
LUDVÍKOVÁ Katarína
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:13:57.9 0:14:39.1
8.
HANUŠOVÁ Barbora
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 2:16:20.4 0:17:01.6
9.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:17:11.2 0:17:52.4
10.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team
CZE 2:17:45.7 0:18:27.0
11.
PŘÍHODOVÁ Karolína
Praha 4
CZE 2:18:29.6 0:19:10.9
12.
JANU Kamila
VELOSPORT VALENTA SCOTT TEAM
CZE 2:18:37.3 0:19:18.5
13.
PŘÍHODOVÁ Klára
Praha 4
CZE 2:20:33.1 0:21:14.4
14.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:20:33.3 0:21:14.5
15.
VALÁŠKOVÁ Terka
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:21:43.3 0:22:24.5
16.
MIKULOVÁ Alžběta
Roztoky u Prahy
CZE 2:22:27.9 0:23:09.1
17.
ROUBALOVÁ Markéta
Author Xterra team
CZE 2:23:38.1 0:24:19.4
18.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
METROSTAV
CZE 2:25:18.3 0:25:59.5
19.
KELBICHOVÁ Vendula
CCC Chomutov
CZE 2:25:18.8 0:26:00.0
20.
PODANÁ Jana
Úholičky
CZE 2:25:42.8 0:26:24.1
21.
BUZKOVÁ Kateřina
Survival
CZE 2:26:45.8 0:27:27.0
22.
BALIKOVA Tereza
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM
CZE 2:30:32.9 0:31:14.2
23.
HRBKOVÁ Jiřina
SK Kbely
CZE 2:35:30.5 0:36:11.7
24.
BEDŘICHOVÁ Alena
SPP Pičín
CZE 2:36:07.9 0:36:49.2
25.
ŽIŽKOVÁ Hana
Pouzdřany
CZE 2:36:17.7 0:36:58.9
26.
VOLFOVÁ Hana
Praha 9
CZE 2:37:02.4 0:37:43.7
27.
JANDUSOVÁ Hana
Praha 9
CZE 2:37:05.9 0:37:47.2
28.
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Zlata
TRIO HAVEL s.r.o.
CZE 2:39:35.0 0:40:16.2
29.
ZEMANOVÁ Andrea
CZE 2:40:17.2 0:40:58.5
30.
JÁČOVÁ Pavla
NH Car Ladies Bike Team
CZE 2:41:55.5 0:42:36.7