Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

AUTHOR ZNOVÍN CUP VINAŘSKÁ 50

MTB
DATUM :29.6.2013 MÍSTO :Šatov

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk
Valtice
CZE 1:36:39.7 0:00:00.0
2.
MIKULÁŠEK Jiří
Cyklo team Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:36:40.0 0:00:00.3
3.
BACHMAN Milan
CBASE
CZE 1:36:40.4 0:00:00.7
4.
PRŮDEK Matěj
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:36:40.7 0:00:01.0
5.
STRNAD Václav
CZE 1:36:41.2 0:00:01.5
6.
KŘIVÁNEK Jiří
Znojmo
CZE 1:36:41.7 0:00:02.0
7.
TOMAN Vojtěch
Focus Znojmo
CZE 1:36:42.8 0:00:03.1
8.
DOBEŠ Bohumír
Cyklo team Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:36:43.6 0:00:03.9
9.
BROŽ Jiří
CZE 1:36:43.9 0:00:04.2
10.
VÍTŮ Josef
CZE 1:36:44.3 0:00:04.6
11.
FAJT Milan
CZE 1:36:45.3 0:00:05.6
12.
BARTOŇ Pavel
CZE 1:36:46.2 0:00:06.5
13.
KOUBÍK Michal
Cyklo team Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:36:46.9 0:00:07.2
14.
HRON Milan
CZE 1:36:50.1 0:00:10.4
15.
ŠAROUN Libor
Znojmo
CZE 1:37:15.8 0:00:36.1
16.
BITTNER Jakub
IN-LIFE cycling team
CZE 1:39:22.0 0:02:42.3
17.
SCHIFFER Michael
bike-horner.at
AUT 1:39:23.1 0:02:43.4
18.
SEDLÁČEK Jiří
Příbram
CZE 1:39:23.8 0:02:44.1
19.
VOJTĚCH Martin
Cyklo team Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 1:39:25.8 0:02:46.1
20.
VODSEĎÁLEK Aleš
HARRACHOV
CZE 1:39:32.0 0:02:52.3
21.
KOBLIC Radek
ČEZ CT Tábor
CZE 1:41:04.2 0:04:24.5
22.
ZLÁMAL Tomáš
OLOMOUC
CZE 1:41:04.7 0:04:25.0
23.
POLÍVKA Petr
Toblerone Hatex Team
CZE 1:41:07.5 0:04:27.8
24.
KONEČNÝ Petr
2K bike club Odry
CZE 1:41:20.2 0:04:40.5
25.
PRAŽÁK Jiří
CZE 1:41:21.8 0:04:42.1
26.
BURIÁNEK Roman
CBASE Brno
CZE 1:41:22.4 0:04:42.7
27.
KUCHAŘÍK Jiří
Žebětín
CZE 1:41:23.2 0:04:43.5
28.
VERČIMÁK Libor
Znojmo-Přímětice
CZE 1:41:23.3 0:04:43.6
29.
VERČIMÁK Miroslav
Znojmo-Přímětice
CZE 1:41:23.8 0:04:44.1
30.
BLAŽEK Pavel
Jinošov
CZE 1:41:23.9 0:04:44.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:44:05.3 0:00:00.0
2.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
Eleven-Rubena Test Team
CZE 1:46:20.0 0:02:14.7
3.
BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa
Jihlava
CZE 1:47:29.5 0:03:24.2
4.
JENCEKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:50:21.9 0:06:16.6
5.
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
IN-LIFE cycling team
CZE 1:50:52.7 0:06:47.4
6.
POLÍVKOVÁ Kája
Toblerone Hatex Team
CZE 1:51:56.6 0:07:51.3
7.
KOZELSKÁ Petra
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:53:19.1 0:09:13.8
8.
STOČKOVÁ Nikol
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:56:34.0 0:12:28.7
9.
JURKOVÁ Soňa
BIKE 2000
CZE 1:58:01.6 0:13:56.3
10.
KRBOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:01:23.4 0:17:18.1
11.
OLIVOVÁ Alexandra
BIKE 2000
CZE 2:01:26.9 0:17:21.6
12.
NEZVEDOVÁ Věra
Cyklo team Mikulášek Znojmo
CZE 2:01:57.4 0:17:52.1
13.
FOJTÁŠKOVÁ Lada
Beskyd Bike
CZE 2:02:14.9 0:18:09.6
14.
SCHIFFER Andrea
bike-horner.at
AUT 2:03:14.8 0:19:09.5
15.
RYCHNOVSKÁ Miluše
IN-LIFE cycling team
CZE 2:03:52.8 0:19:47.5
16.
GAUDELOVÁ Jana
Lyžaři Horní Branná
CZE 2:05:38.3 0:21:33.0
17.
JORDÁNOVÁ Michaela
Cyklo Mikulášek
CZE 2:10:27.0 0:26:21.7
18.
ČIHÁKOVÁ Iva
Semice
CZE 2:10:30.7 0:26:25.4
19.
BUKOVJANOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:10:52.5 0:26:47.2
20.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
Kroměříž
CZE 2:10:59.5 0:26:54.2
21.
KLVAČOVÁ Kamila
CBASE
CZE 2:11:00.6 0:26:55.3
22.
NOVÁKOVÁ Nikola
GS cyklo Jistebnice
CZE 2:11:53.1 0:27:47.8
23.
NOVÁKOVÁ Kristýna
GS cyklo Jistebnice
CZE 2:11:54.0 0:27:48.7
24.
SLÁMOVÁ Jitka
Suchohrdly
CZE 2:12:03.6 0:27:58.3
25.
ČÁSTKOVÁ Veronika
Suchohrdly
CZE 2:14:42.3 0:30:37.0
26.
ŠTĚPANOVSKÁ Alena
Třebíč
CZE 2:15:37.5 0:31:32.2
27.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Radka
Znojmo
CZE 2:15:56.2 0:31:50.9
28.
REISINGEROVÁ Petra
Strakonice
CZE 2:16:20.4 0:32:15.1
29.
HEKRLOVÁ Šárka
Horní Dunajovice
CZE 2:16:59.9 0:32:54.6
30.
KAŇOVÁ Monika
CBASE
CZE 2:17:18.9 0:33:13.6

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených1557
Přihlášeno - Muži1300
Přihlášeno - Ženy257
Odstartovalo1483
V cíli1429