Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : ČP MX 2013 Znovín MTB cup

Author Šela maraton

MTB
DATUM :4.5.2013 MÍSTO :Lipník nad Bečvou

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
CZE 3:51:59.1 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVÁK Jiří
Superior Brentjens MTB Team
CZE 3:52:05.5 0:00:06.4
3.
ULMAN Matouš
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
CZE 3:52:16.5 0:00:17.4
4.
DLASK Petr
LAWI Team
CZE 3:52:20.9 0:00:21.8
5.
JEŽEK Václav
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 3:52:38.4 0:00:39.3
6.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 3:57:10.9 0:05:11.8
7.
IVANOV Nikola
XXX BIKE CLUB
CZE 3:57:33.5 0:05:34.4
8.
FOJTÍK Jan
Symbio Giant
CZE 3:59:13.3 0:07:14.2
9.
ŠILAR Jakub
Cyklotrenink - GIANT
CZE 3:59:37.0 0:07:37.9
10.
JOBÁNEK Jan
EP Energy Merida Biking Team
CZE 4:01:41.5 0:09:42.4
11.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
CZE 4:01:55.6 0:09:56.5
12.
STROŽ Jan
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 4:03:06.5 0:11:07.4
13.
HAMAN Martin
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 4:03:34.4 0:11:35.3
14.
HRUŠKA Jan
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 4:03:56.7 0:11:57.6
15.
HARTL Karel
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 4:04:04.5 0:12:05.4
16.
BUKSA Dominik
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
CZE 4:05:20.6 0:13:21.5
17.
DANĚK Jiří
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
CZE 4:06:20.3 0:14:21.2
18.
SPLÍTEK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 4:07:09.0 0:15:09.9
19.
SÁBLÍK Lukáš
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 4:07:23.8 0:15:24.7
20.
VOKROUHLÍK Tomáš
BMC SAVO racing team
CZE 4:08:39.1 0:16:40.0
21.
KOBLIHA Ondřej
Madeta Fitness/Haibike
CZE 4:09:45.6 0:17:46.5
22.
KAUER Adam
X-sports Cannondale Koma
CZE 4:10:31.0 0:18:31.9
23.
BRENTJENS Bart
Superior-Brentjens
NED 4:10:40.7 0:18:41.6
24.
GONDA Pavel
Duratec Team
CZE 4:14:34.0 0:22:34.9
25.
ŠÍBL Radoslav
4Ever - Cyklo Bulis
CZE 4:15:57.4 0:23:58.3
26.
KAVALÍR Jakub
BMC-Savo racing
CZE 4:16:13.1 0:24:14.0
27.
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 4:17:51.0 0:25:51.9
28.
STUNA Tomáš
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR
CZE 4:19:50.2 0:27:51.1
29.
KLAP David
UGO allivictus čistý sport
CZE 4:20:15.7 0:28:16.6
30.
VAGENKNECHT Tomáš
BAKAKO Nová Paka
CZE 4:20:26.0 0:28:26.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina
Kross Racing Team
POL 4:49:53.1 0:00:00.0
2.
BERKOVÁ Irena
Amenity-Extrem Sport Team
CZE 4:53:40.7 0:03:47.6
3.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - SPECIALIZED
CZE 5:01:32.6 0:11:39.5
4.
ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna
GHOST - MOJEKOLO
CZE 5:12:46.8 0:22:53.7
5.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
Eleven Rubena Cyklorenova Cvikov
CZE 5:20:58.0 0:31:04.9
6.
ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 5:35:25.4 0:45:32.3
7.
KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 5:38:00.9 0:48:07.8
8.
HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR
CZE 5:44:09.8 0:54:16.7
9.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jana
CZE 5:44:16.3 0:54:23.2
10.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 5:57:10.6 1:07:17.5
11.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hanka
Cyklo Extra Cannondale
CZE 6:02:39.4 1:12:46.3
12.
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
Redpoint team
CZE 6:19:29.8 1:29:36.7
13.
NOVOTNÁ Martina
TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM
CZE 6:21:35.7 1:31:42.6
14.
BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 6:22:29.8 1:32:36.7
15.
TROJANOVA Zuzana
BRNO
CZE 6:24:41.0 1:34:47.9
16.
SKUPIEŇOVÁ Kateřina
TJ TŽ TŘINEC
CZE 6:35:49.9 1:45:56.8
17.
BUŠKOVÁ Leona
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 6:40:54.9 1:51:01.8
18.
VODEHNALOVÁ Milena
Tvrdá horská cyklistika
CZE 6:47:08.9 1:57:15.8
19.
DAMKOVÁ Ludmila
GEAX LAS SPORTIQUE
CZE 7:50:15.8 3:00:22.7
20.
MACÍKOVÁ Petra
BRNO
CZE 8:31:22.6 3:41:29.5
21.
NAVRÁTILOVÁ Andrea
Drahotuše
CZE 8:50:48.5 4:00:55.4
22.
VACKOVÁ Helena
Redpoint PearlIzumi
CZE 9:06:26.8 4:16:33.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ROHEL Břetislav
Bikestyle.cz
CZE 1:53:33.1 0:00:00.0
2.
SMĚŠNÝ Jan
Credo team
CZE 1:54:07.5 0:00:34.4
3.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:54:38.8 0:01:05.7
4.
SVĚNTÝ Radek
Bikomatic
CZE 1:59:50.3 0:06:17.2
5.
REINER Jan
cykloteam KOLARNA
CZE 2:01:25.6 0:07:52.5
6.
BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš
RockMachine - Cyklomax
CZE 2:01:30.0 0:07:56.9
7.
PIRUCH Martin
Inkospor-team.cz
CZE 2:01:41.7 0:08:08.6
8.
POSPÍŠILÍK Martin
Štrof Team Cannondale
CZE 2:01:41.8 0:08:08.7
9.
ŠUBRT Jan
GT bycicles opportunity
CZE 2:01:45.4 0:08:12.3
10.
KUČERA Petr
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:01:58.7 0:08:25.6
11.
BORÁK Martin
Cyklo Polách
CZE 2:02:02.7 0:08:29.6
12.
OBRUČA Jaroslav
DT SWISS BIKE TEAM
CZE 2:02:03.8 0:08:30.7
13.
HÁJEK Pavel
Alltraining.cz - Lawi racing team
CZE 2:02:30.0 0:08:56.9
14.
KUČERA Vladimír
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:03:04.8 0:09:31.7
15.
ČERNOCKÝ Martin
Inkospor-team.cz
CZE 2:03:28.0 0:09:54.9
16.
DOUBEK Tomáš
KAKTUSBIKE - team Bratislava
SVK 2:03:51.1 0:10:18.0
17.
BERGER Tomáš
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 2:05:07.6 0:11:34.5
18.
LIBERDA Milan
Cykloteam KOLARNA A
CZE 2:05:14.8 0:11:41.7
19.
PANGRÁC Marek
CBASE
CZE 2:05:16.6 0:11:43.5
20.
KUČERA Jan
Inkospor-team.cz
CZE 2:05:17.0 0:11:43.9
21.
GRYGERA Jan
Codys team
CZE 2:05:21.2 0:11:48.1
22.
FIALA Radek
WITZENMANN OPAVA
CZE 2:05:24.6 0:11:51.5
23.
CHMEL Michal
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 2:05:41.6 0:12:08.5
24.
ŠMERDA Daniel
4EVER-CYKLO BULIS
CZE 2:05:54.2 0:12:21.1
25.
KUBELKA Petr
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport
CZE 2:07:28.5 0:13:55.4
26.
PRŮDEK Matěj
Bike2000
CZE 2:07:37.1 0:14:04.0
27.
HEINRICH Lukáš
Bikestyle.cz
CZE 2:07:56.9 0:14:23.8
28.
SLÁDEK Tomáš
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO
CZE 2:09:12.5 0:15:39.4
29.
FABIÁN Tomáš
Sk Žamberk Tessuti sport
CZE 2:09:19.2 0:15:46.1
30.
SVOBODA Petr
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO
CZE 2:09:20.4 0:15:47.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
LORENCOVÁ Judita
GHOST MOJEKOLO
CZE 2:16:28.0 0:00:00.0
2.
MACÍKOVÁ Lucie
GHOST MOJEKOLO
CZE 2:20:03.5 0:03:35.5
3.
BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana
AMENITY – EXTREM SPORT TEAM
CZE 2:22:09.4 0:05:41.4
4.
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 2:22:34.5 0:06:06.5
5.
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie
UGO allivictus čistý sport
CZE 2:24:26.1 0:07:58.1
6.
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
CK Svätý Jur
SVK 2:25:00.4 0:08:32.4
7.
PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora
Bike2000
CZE 2:27:05.2 0:10:37.2
8.
STOČKOVÁ Nikol
Bike2000
CZE 2:28:43.5 0:12:15.5
9.
KUKULOVÁ Martina
OKNOPLAST ŠUMPERK
CZE 2:31:49.7 0:15:21.7
10.
VANČUROVÁ Lenka
NO LIMIT bike team
CZE 2:32:28.6 0:16:00.6
11.
HAPALOVÁ Iva
SUPERIOR RIDERS
CZE 2:32:40.5 0:16:12.5
12.
JOANNIDU Sofie
BIKE 2000
CZE 2:34:12.2 0:17:44.2
13.
ČUPOVÁ Jana
NOVATOP LAPIERRE
CZE 2:40:29.4 0:24:01.4
14.
KOZELSKÁ Petra
Bike2000
CZE 2:41:38.7 0:25:10.7
15.
OBRUČOVÁ Kristina
DT SWISS BIKE TEAM
CZE 2:42:17.2 0:25:49.2
16.
NAVRÁTILOVÁ Kateřina
2K-BIKE CLUB Odry
CZE 2:42:23.6 0:25:55.6
17.
PUGNEROVÁ Irena
Mufloni PV
CZE 2:47:22.3 0:30:54.3
18.
SLOVÁKOVÁ Zuzana
CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO
CZE 2:49:48.3 0:33:20.3
19.
ŠARKÁNYOVÁ Jana
SVK 2:50:37.5 0:34:09.5
20.
BELKOVÁ Miroslava
CK UNICOM ZVOLEN
SVK 2:52:50.6 0:36:22.6
21.
SOLANSKÁ Martina
MTB Rysová
CZE 2:54:02.6 0:37:34.6
22.
LAHOVÁ Barbora
Kola Kaňkovský
CZE 2:58:43.1 0:42:15.1
23.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
Symbio+ GIANT TEAM
CZE 2:59:25.0 0:42:57.0
24.
BELZÁROVÁ Katarína
MTB KOLECKO
SVK 3:00:47.9 0:44:19.9
25.
SIVÁKOVÁ Lucia
Púchov
SVK 3:01:09.8 0:44:41.8
26.
LAMBERKOVÁ Zita
Toblerone Hatex Team
CZE 3:01:42.9 0:45:14.9
27.
SCHRAMMOVA Veronika
Svaty Jur
SVK 3:02:09.0 0:45:41.0
28.
KLIMÁNKOVÁ Eva
BRNO
CZE 3:02:36.1 0:46:08.1
29.
HENČLOVÁ Kamila
Drásal TEAM Holešov
CZE 3:02:56.2 0:46:28.2
30.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zdenka
CYKLO MXM HULÍN
CZE 3:06:01.7 0:49:33.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JEŽEK Jiří
D.A.S. - Duratec
CZE 2:22:29.6 0:00:00.0
2.
GALUŠKA Tomáš
Lowell pro Šafrata Bohumín
CZE 2:36:33.2 0:14:03.6
3.
HULEJ Miroslav
KNAC Ružomberok
SVK 2:36:39.1 0:14:09.5
4.
KORBIČKA Tomáš
COS Brno
CZE 2:42:09.9 0:19:40.3
5.
HANACEK Jaromir
Velehrad
CZE 2:42:48.3 0:20:18.7
6.
CHUDÝ Radek
2K Sport Odry
CZE 2:43:38.5 0:21:08.9
7.
NÁBĚLEK Aleš
CYKLOSPOT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:52:26.7 0:29:57.1
8.
OPLT Libor
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 2:52:55.3 0:30:25.7
9.
PĚNKAVA Radomil
BT Kola Kaňkovský
CZE 2:55:29.0 0:32:59.4
10.
MAZGAJ Břetislav
OSTRAVA
CZE 2:58:07.6 0:35:38.0
11.
ROZUM Lubomír
Symbio-cycling
CZE 2:58:10.2 0:35:40.6
12.
BRÁZDA Miroslav
PŘEROV
CZE 2:58:33.5 0:36:03.9
13.
HLÁVKA Lubomír
PŘEROV
CZE 3:00:00.7 0:37:31.1
14.
MUDRUŇKA Tomáš
Toblerone Hatex Team
CZE 3:00:27.6 0:37:58.0
15.
POLÍVKA Luděk
Crazy bike team
CZE 3:01:15.6 0:38:46.0
16.
LAZECKÝ Petr
NOVATOP LAPIERRE
CZE 3:05:52.4 0:43:22.8
17.
JAKUBEC Ladislav
Rakov
CZE 3:06:10.8 0:43:41.2
18.
BUCIFAL Václav
Maniac Pedals
CZE 3:08:13.1 0:45:43.5
19.
MIZERA Stanislav
Týn nad Bečvou
CZE 3:08:28.1 0:45:58.5
20.
HRUSKA Petr
BRNO
CZE 3:12:35.3 0:50:05.7
21.
KOTRLA Antonín
AKOA.MTB
CZE 3:15:48.9 0:53:19.3
22.
STEHNO Ctibor
Visimpex
CZE 3:17:18.7 0:54:49.1
23.
LUNDA Petr
Maniac Pedals
CZE 3:18:29.0 0:55:59.4
24.
RÝPAR Tomáš
Lipník n.B.
CZE 3:22:57.7 1:00:28.1
25.
ŠIMONÍK David
PŘEROV
CZE 3:23:23.0 1:00:53.4
26.
HYNČICA Pavel
SDC Klokočí
CZE 3:23:47.0 1:01:17.4
27.
BUBELA Benedikt
CZE 3:25:30.1 1:03:00.5
28.
TRSŤAN Alan
Stupava
SVK 3:28:54.1 1:06:24.5
29.
TEPLÝ Tomáš
PŘEROV
CZE 3:32:32.1 1:10:02.5
30.
ŠNEJDRLA Václav
Drahotuše
CZE 3:33:26.1 1:10:56.5
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla
Kona Cycling Point
CZE 2:38:45.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KARKOŠKOVÁ Renáta
NOVATOP LAPIERRE
CZE 3:05:48.9 0:27:02.9
3.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPOT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 3:11:02.7 0:32:16.7
4.
HYNČICOVÁ Lenka
SDC Klokočí
CZE 3:23:47.8 0:45:01.8
5.
OTHMANOVA Sona
BRATISLAVA
SVK 3:28:57.5 0:50:11.5
6.
JANČEKOVÁ Lucie
Soběchleby
CZE 3:30:23.2 0:51:37.2
7.
WITTNEROVÁ Bronislava
OLOMOUC
CZE 3:45:22.8 1:06:36.8
8.
GROMBÍŘOVÁ Kristýna
Tož popojedem
CZE 3:47:07.8 1:08:21.8
9.
KVOCHOVÁ Lenka
OLOMOUC
CZE 3:53:08.1 1:14:22.1
10.
KRÁLÍČKOVÁ Šárka
Visimpex
CZE 3:55:57.7 1:17:11.7
11.
HLAVÁČOVÁ Dagmar
Maniac Pedals
CZE 4:04:26.6 1:25:40.6
12.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva
OLOMOUC
CZE 4:21:43.4 1:42:57.4
13.
VÁLKOVÁ Aneta
Cykloteam Kolárna
CZE 4:27:38.0 1:48:52.0
14.
ŠNEJDRLOVÁ Jitka
Drahotuše
CZE 4:31:46.9 1:53:00.9
15.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
Bohnická partička
CZE 5:16:26.2 2:37:40.2