Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Kolo pro život 2013

Jestřebí hory České spořitelny

MTB
DATUM :18.5.2013 MÍSTO :Úpice

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 2:12:39.1 0:00:00.0
2.
JEŽEK Václav
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:14:32.4 0:01:53.3
3.
DLASK Petr
LAWI Team
CZE 2:15:13.3 0:02:34.1
4.
STROŽ Jan
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:16:17.4 0:03:38.2
5.
TVRDÍK Tomáš
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 2:18:56.3 0:06:17.1
6.
ŠŤASTNÝ Petr
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 2:18:56.6 0:06:17.4
7.
MALÍK Michal
Kc Kooperativa SG Jablonec nad. Nisou
CZE 2:20:46.9 0:08:07.7
8.
HRUŠKA Jan
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 2:21:18.7 0:08:39.5
9.
DANĚK Jiří
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 2:21:28.3 0:08:49.1
10.
SPLÍTEK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:22:22.0 0:09:42.8
11.
ŠUSTEK Milan
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 2:24:55.3 0:12:16.1
12.
PROCHÁZKA Jan
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:25:20.5 0:12:41.3
13.
ČEPIČKA Matěj
Scania Vella Apache Kol.
CZE 2:25:32.7 0:12:53.5
14.
KLOUČEK František
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:26:21.1 0:13:41.9
15.
KŘIVÁNEK Jiří
PRESTIGE
CZE 2:27:27.1 0:14:47.9
16.
SEKANINA Adam
Moravec Team
CZE 2:27:28.1 0:14:48.9
17.
RYDVAL Jakub
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC NAD NISOU
CZE 2:28:23.6 0:15:44.4
18.
NETÍK Ivo
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:29:41.6 0:17:02.4
19.
JIŘENA Pavel
AUTHOR MASTERS
CZE 2:30:19.9 0:17:40.7
20.
ZÁHORA Michal
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 2:30:31.1 0:17:51.9
21.
SÁDLO Dominik
APACHE BIKE RACE team
CZE 2:30:41.8 0:18:02.6
22.
FOX Miloš
SYMBIO+ cycling
CZE 2:31:14.2 0:18:35.0
23.
KUČERA Vladimír
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:31:44.1 0:19:04.9
24.
NOVÁK Petr
4EVER-CYKLO BULIS
CZE 2:32:08.9 0:19:29.7
25.
PÍNA Ondřej
Vella Cycling
CZE 2:32:27.8 0:19:48.6
26.
VALÁŠEK Daniel
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC NAD NISOU
CZE 2:32:34.4 0:19:55.2
27.
ŘEHÁK Martin
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:32:41.7 0:20:02.5
28.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:33:06.7 0:20:27.5
29.
PIRUCH Martin
Inkospor-team.cz
CZE 2:33:21.8 0:20:42.6
30.
SOUKUP David
Giant
CZE 2:34:46.1 0:22:06.9
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla
KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec n. N.
CZE 2:54:17.8 0:00:00.0
2.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 2:57:06.3 0:02:48.5
3.
HRUŠKOVÁ Monika
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 3:07:02.4 0:12:44.6
4.
ŠMEJKALOVÁ Natalie
UGO Allivictus Čistý sport
CZE 3:12:22.6 0:18:04.8
5.
FALCOVÁ Hana
alltraining.cz
CZE 3:19:11.7 0:24:53.9
6.
KREJCÁRKOVÁ Adéla
KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec n. N
CZE 3:25:27.7 0:31:09.9
7.
HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta
SYMBIO+ GIANT
CZE 3:26:42.6 0:32:24.8
8.
RUDOLFOVÁ Tereza
Vella Cycling
CZE 3:30:17.0 0:35:59.2
9.
PUČEGLOVÁ Jana
Six Monkeys
CZE 3:30:32.5 0:36:14.7
10.
KRZYŽANKOVÁ Lenka
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC NAD NISOU
CZE 3:35:11.6 0:40:53.8
11.
BLAŽKOVÁ Lucie
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 3:35:24.8 0:41:07.0
12.
PEZOVÁ Hana
SEAT IVOS Zlín
CZE 3:35:31.9 0:41:14.1
13.
BÍLKOVÁ Andrea
alltraining.cz
CZE 3:48:28.2 0:54:10.4
14.
ŠVARCOVÁ Hana
CZE 3:54:07.9 0:59:50.1
15.
OTÁHALOVÁ Lucie
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 3:56:14.6 1:01:56.8
16.
HYNKOVÁ Tamara
DSA Trutnov
CZE 3:56:30.2 1:02:12.4
17.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
CZE 3:57:57.4 1:03:39.6
18.
MIKOVÁ Michaela
SYMBIO+ cycling
CZE 3:58:05.5 1:03:47.7
19.
ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka
Symbiocycling
CZE 4:02:59.5 1:08:41.7
20.
JAHELKOVÁ Renata
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 4:07:50.8 1:13:33.0
21.
DOLÁKOVÁ Táňa
Toyota Dolak mtb
CZE 4:08:02.7 1:13:44.9
22.
TESAŘOVÁ Simona
TJ Ski Rudník
CZE 4:14:49.2 1:20:31.4
23.
BALÍKOVÁ Tereza
ČerníKoně
CZE 4:20:59.8 1:26:42.0
24.
HLAVÁČKOVÁ Dana
Nejlevnejsitaxi.cz
CZE 4:56:39.9 2:02:22.1
25.
SPUDILOVÁ Michala
Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby X
CZE 5:02:28.0 2:08:10.2
26.
BRENDLOVÁ Hana
CZE 5:05:23.0 2:11:05.2
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
KOUKAL Filip
Moravec Merida Czech MTB Team
CZE 1:34:55.3 0:00:00.0
2.
STUDENOVSKÝ Radek
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 1:37:32.3 0:02:37.0
3.
VOSÁTKA Tomáš
RockMachine - Cyklomax
CZE 1:37:33.0 0:02:37.7
4.
DOHNAL Roman
SK Skivelo Neslyšících Olomouc
CZE 1:40:40.1 0:05:44.8
5.
JIRKŮ Jakub
SK VELO PRAHA
CZE 1:41:06.1 0:06:10.8
6.
JANÍK Lukáš
Cyklo Mapei Kankovsky
CZE 1:41:52.5 0:06:57.2
7.
ŠTĚPANÍK Jiří
SYMBIO+ GIANT
CZE 1:43:02.1 0:08:06.8
8.
SIRŮČEK Václav
KC Kooperativa SG
CZE 1:43:32.5 0:08:37.2
9.
NOVOTNÝ Jakub
KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec n/N
CZE 1:45:57.6 0:11:02.3
10.
ELIÁŠ Ondřej
Cykloklub Bendl
CZE 1:47:03.2 0:12:07.9
11.
KLEIN Martin
CZE 1:47:24.7 0:12:29.4
12.
PLNÝ David
EP Energy Merida Biking Team
CZE 1:49:02.6 0:14:07.3
13.
ŠTOLFA Štěpán
CZE 1:49:50.8 0:14:55.5
14.
KAREIS Martin
CykloFit Liberec MTB Team
CZE 1:50:14.0 0:15:18.7
15.
MÁKA Daniel
Česká spořitelna Specialized MTB Team
CZE 1:50:27.1 0:15:31.8
16.
FEJFAR Jakub
APACHE BIKE RACE team
CZE 1:51:19.7 0:16:24.4
17.
PEJŠA Robert
EP Energy Merida Biking Team
CZE 1:52:27.6 0:17:32.3
18.
PŮBAL Robert
ČKL Harrachov
CZE 1:53:03.2 0:18:07.9
19.
SCHEJBAL Ladislav
Alpine Pro Author Team
CZE 1:53:26.9 0:18:31.6
20.
BENEŠ Radek
FIBEKO
CZE 1:53:56.0 0:19:00.7
21.
HORČIČKO František
ELEVEN TEST TEAM
CZE 1:54:04.1 0:19:08.8
22.
PRUDEK Dominik
Moravec Merida Czech MTB team Benešov
CZE 1:54:12.1 0:19:16.8
23.
KUTIŠ Martin
CZE 1:54:59.6 0:20:04.3
24.
ŠTURM Matěj
Loko Trutnov
CZE 1:55:06.2 0:20:10.9
25.
ČEKAL Pavel
AUTHOR Bike Centrum Sedláček
CZE 1:56:27.6 0:21:32.3
26.
BÍM ML. Jiří
ŠKODA Auto team
CZE 1:56:54.0 0:21:58.7
27.
PROBST Jiří
BIKE AND SURF TEAM
CZE 1:56:56.1 0:22:00.8
28.
BARTOŠ Martin
CYKLO BENDL CLUB 98
CZE 1:59:13.1 0:24:17.8
29.
ČERNÝ Slavoj
papírnictví černá
CZE 1:59:28.9 0:24:33.6
30.
SLAVÍČEK Marek
CZE 1:59:45.6 0:24:50.3
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NOSKOVÁ Nikola
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC NAD NISOU
CZE 1:58:32.3 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Adéla
Moravec Team
CZE 2:01:02.9 0:02:30.6
3.
VOGELOVÁ Dagmar
CZE 2:01:42.7 0:03:10.4
4.
ADÁMKOVÁ Jana
APACHE BIKE RACE team
CZE 2:05:10.1 0:06:37.8
5.
TRČKOVÁ Daniela
ČS Bike team
CZE 2:06:11.4 0:07:39.1
6.
ŠERTLEROVÁ Klára
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB
CZE 2:08:06.7 0:09:34.4
7.
HENDRYCHOVÁ Pavla
BIKE FREAKS HOLICE
CZE 2:14:27.7 0:15:55.4
8.
KUBÁTOVÁ Dominika
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:15:17.0 0:16:44.7
9.
HRNČÍŘOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:15:23.4 0:16:51.1
10.
VEJNAROVÁ Zdena
CZE 2:20:49.8 0:22:17.5
11.
HÁJKOVÁ Lucie
Česká spořitelna - specialized
CZE 2:26:55.2 0:28:22.9
12.
KOUTNÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Specialized MTB team
CZE 2:34:40.5 0:36:08.2
13.
ŠRÁMOVÁ Aneta
CZE 2:38:50.6 0:40:18.3
14.
SÉGLOVÁ Eva
CZE 2:38:53.0 0:40:20.7
15.
DYNTAROVÁ Darina
CZE 2:40:20.5 0:41:48.2
16.
HÁJKOVÁ Lucie
CZE 2:41:16.5 0:42:44.2
17.
VALÁŠKOVÁ Bohumila
CZE 2:43:30.2 0:44:57.9
18.
SLAVĚTINSKÁ Iva
CZE 2:47:47.4 0:49:15.1
19.
LAMAČOVÁ Alžběta
BezTeamu
CZE 2:48:27.2 0:49:54.9
20.
VAŠINOVÁ Renata
NN Bike Team
CZE 2:49:30.8 0:50:58.5
21.
HORÁKOVÁ Jana
CZE 2:51:00.5 0:52:28.2
22.
MILITKÁ Petra
CZE 2:51:17.7 0:52:45.4
23.
CHVALOVSKÁ Martina
CZE 3:06:20.3 1:07:48.0
24.
PEJŠOVÁ Eva
CZE 3:16:01.2 1:17:28.9
25.
KAPROVÁ Petra
Cyklo City Lovosice
CZE 3:18:06.6 1:19:34.3
26.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva
CZE 3:28:41.2 1:30:08.9
27.
KUBOVÁ Blanka
ECLISSE dveře NĚMCOVÁ
CZE 3:47:33.0 1:49:00.7
28.
STEINEROVÁ Dagmar
CZE 3:59:38.6 2:01:06.3
29.
LIMBERKOVÁ Věra
CZE 4:02:24.4 2:03:52.1