Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : Galaxy Série 2013

TOUR DE BRDY

MTB
DATUM :5.10.2013 MÍSTO :Strašice

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
BUBÍLEK Michal
KELLYS BIKERANCH TEAM
CZE 1:51:52.0 0:00:00.0
2.
KNÍŽE David
CT J.HRADEC U SK KAMEN
CZE 1:54:34.2 0:02:42.2
3.
STOHR Pavel
SKC Tufo Prostějov
CZE 1:54:50.3 0:02:58.3
4.
ŠUSER Václav
BTK EUROBIKE Praha
CZE 1:57:16.3 0:05:24.3
5.
KŘIVÁNEK Jiří
Prestice
CZE 1:57:16.3 0:05:24.3
6.
MARVAL Michal
Plzeň
CZE 1:57:17.1 0:05:25.1
7.
PÍSAŘ Jan
MotoŠikule CITIZEN
CZE 1:57:17.2 0:05:25.2
8.
TOMEČEK Zdeněk
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 1:57:18.6 0:05:26.6
9.
STOHR Jan
SKC Tufo Prostějov
CZE 1:57:27.0 0:05:35.0
10.
VÍT Martin
Radynebike.cz
CZE 2:01:02.6 0:09:10.6
11.
ISTENČIN Lukáš
Cyklodata.cz
CZE 2:01:08.7 0:09:16.7
12.
SALAQUARDA František
03 Probike
CZE 2:01:15.2 0:09:23.2
13.
KEJZLAR Stanislav
Viking
CZE 2:03:04.0 0:11:12.0
14.
SCHIFFER Michael
bike-horner.at
AUT 2:03:05.4 0:11:13.4
15.
JENŠÍK Jan
Codeq Mirasport Team
CZE 2:03:08.1 0:11:16.1
16.
BŘEZINA Petr
Inkospor team
CZE 2:03:12.0 0:11:20.0
17.
ŠVEC Martin
CZE 2:03:12.9 0:11:20.9
18.
ZÁRYBNICKÝ Jiří
Ck Vinohradské Šlapky
CZE 2:03:33.2 0:11:41.2
19.
MICHNICA Matrin
eurofoam sport team
SVK 2:04:19.1 0:12:27.1
20.
DIVIŠ Jiří
CT SAUNABAR H. Cerekev
CZE 2:10:48.8 0:18:56.8
21.
CODL Lukáš
APEX - BIKE Tábor
CZE 2:11:00.7 0:19:08.7
22.
TRUKSA Jakub
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team
CZE 2:11:00.8 0:19:08.8
23.
HOFMAN Lukáš
BTK EUROBIKE Praha
CZE 2:11:01.1 0:19:09.1
24.
GUSE Michal
TJ Kovo Praha
CZE 2:11:18.8 0:19:26.8
25.
KALAŠ Jan
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 2:11:26.9 0:19:34.9
26.
RYBAŘÍK Pavel
GS Technik cyklo Jistebnice
CZE 2:11:57.2 0:20:05.2
27.
SOUKUP Josef
Cyklo Bery
CZE 2:11:58.8 0:20:06.8
28.
REGULA Jakub
ATOMBIKE TREK FORBIKES team
CZE 2:12:17.7 0:20:25.7
29.
NOVÁK Vladimír
GS Technik Cyklo Team Jistebnice
CZE 2:12:57.7 0:21:05.7
30.
SKAZÍK Marek
BSP - Planá nad Lužnicí
CZE 2:13:59.6 0:22:07.6
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MATLÁŠKOVÁ Jana
Cyklo Jiřička
CZE 2:24:50.7 0:00:00.0
2.
HASELBAUEROVÁ Anna
Švec cyklo team Soběslav
CZE 2:29:24.1 0:04:33.4
3.
KORNALÍKOVÁ Eva
Kraken team Dobříš
CZE 2:29:30.5 0:04:39.8
4.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
Author team Stupno
CZE 2:40:51.2 0:16:00.5
5.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Kateřina
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice
CZE 2:51:06.9 0:26:16.2
6.
BACÍLKOVÁ Lenka
Oceloví letci
CZE 2:52:45.7 0:27:55.0
7.
HOŘEJŠÍ Jana
APEX-BIKE Ladies Team Jistebnice
CZE 2:52:46.5 0:27:55.8
8.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Hana
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:57:02.1 0:32:11.4
9.
ŠVAMBERKOVÁ Hana
BBC Zaječov
CZE 3:22:50.6 0:57:59.9