Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

Žitavský duatlon

Triatlon
DATUM :26.4.2014 MÍSTO :Dvory nad Žitavou

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:56:33.4 0:00:00.0
2.
VERBOVSKÝ Matúš
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:56:44.1 0:00:10.7
3.
ROZIAK Ján
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 0:57:03.6 0:00:30.2
4.
JUREČKA Matúš
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 0:57:08.3 0:00:34.9
5.
DUBEŇ Branislav
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 0:57:23.9 0:00:50.5
6.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 0:57:24.8 0:00:51.4
7.
ZÁMEČNÍK Lukáš
3NT Bratislava
SVK 0:57:32.1 0:00:58.7
8.
DINŽÍK Viliam
APZ ŠKP Triax Bratislava
SVK 0:57:40.5 0:01:07.1
9.
HOLIGA Ján
KBL ŠKP Martin
SVK 0:57:49.4 0:01:16.0
10.
ZIMAN Peter
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:57:57.3 0:01:23.9
11.
OZORÁK Miroslav
TK Nové Zámky
SVK 0:58:03.4 0:01:30.0
12.
ŠTILLA Peter
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 0:58:09.0 0:01:35.6
13.
JÁNOŠ Slavomír
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:59:17.9 0:02:44.5
14.
DANIHEL Jozef
ULTRASSPARTAK TRNAVA
SVK 0:59:20.7 0:02:47.3
15.
SIMONIDES Samuel
Aquapark - triatlon, Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:59:24.7 0:02:51.3
16.
ŠTEUČEK Martin
Aquapark - triatlon, Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:59:27.2 0:02:53.8
17.
STRAŇOVSKÝ Miroslav
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 0:59:36.5 0:03:03.1
18.
KOVÁČ Jozef
Dohňany
SVK 0:59:37.9 0:03:04.5
19.
GAJDOŠ Rastislav
Hospitality Triathlon Team Trnava
SVK 0:59:38.4 0:03:05.0
20.
ŠPIRIAK Matej
Aquapark - triatlon, Turčianske Teplice
SVK 0:59:42.5 0:03:09.1
21.
ŠVAŇA Roman
TTK Košice
SVK 0:59:46.9 0:03:13.5
22.
KRAJČOVIČ Ján
3atletik Prievidza
SVK 0:59:51.1 0:03:17.7
23.
BENKO Tomáš
3atletik Prievidza
SVK 1:00:07.1 0:03:33.7
24.
ŠULEK Ján
Realiz Sport Team Bratislava
SVK 1:00:18.0 0:03:44.6
25.
LOPUŠNÝ Patrik
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:00:33.8 0:04:00.4
26.
CELERIN Milan
T.A.T. Martin
SVK 1:00:52.8 0:04:19.4
27.
STODOLA Martin
SVK 1:01:02.4 0:04:29.0
28.
SLIACKY Matúš
3NT Bratislava
SVK 1:01:55.8 0:05:22.4
29.
KOZLOVSKÝ Matúš
J&T sportteam Bratislava
SVK 1:02:59.4 0:06:26.0
30.
ŠIMALČÍK Ľubomír
Triatlon team Trnava
SVK 1:03:04.1 0:06:30.7
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
FAŠUNGOVÁ Petra
VŠC DUKLA B. Bystrica
SVK 0:59:23.0 0:00:00.0
2.
IGNACAKOVA Dana
SVK 1:03:51.8 0:04:28.8
3.
OTRUBOVÁ Veronika
KPŠ Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:04:01.1 0:04:38.1
4.
MIKLÓŠOVÁ Ivona
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 1:05:06.2 0:05:43.2
5.
KALINOVÁ Ľubomíra
TRIAN ŠK UMB B. Bystrica
SVK 1:07:32.1 0:08:09.1
6.
BAKOVÁ Katarína
ŠK Atom Levice
SVK 1:13:48.4 0:14:25.4
7.
STANOVIČOVÁ Mária
CYKLO SPIŚ
SVK 1:16:09.1 0:16:46.1
8.
PETROVIČOVÁ Ema
Aquapark - triatlon, Turčianske Teplice
SVK 1:19:37.1 0:20:14.1
9.
ZANOVITOVÁ Lenka
TriMaT Martin
SVK 1:22:27.8 0:23:04.8
10.
JÁNOŠOVÁ Mirka
Šk Atóm Levice
SVK 1:23:07.2 0:23:44.2

Statistiky

Počet přihlášených122
Přihlášeno - Muži90
Přihlášeno - Ženy32
Odstartovalo121
V cíli120