Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání

AUTHOR VALTICKÉ CYKLOBRANÍ

MTB
DATUM :13.9.2014 MÍSTO :Valtice

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk
Bohemia Cycling TRACK Team
CZE 1:19:06.4 0:00:00.0
2.
CHALUPA Martin
AMENITY-EXTREM SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:19:10.6 0:00:04.2
3.
MIKULÁŠ Martin
Eleven Rubena Test Team
CZE 1:23:30.5 0:04:24.1
4.
SCHIFFER Michael
Bike-Horner.at
AUT 1:23:31.1 0:04:24.7
5.
ZLÁMAL Tomáš
Olomouc
CZE 1:24:54.9 0:05:48.5
6.
DVOŘAN Stanislav
SK DKNV - Author Xterra Team
CZE 1:24:55.5 0:05:49.1
7.
DUBOVECKÝ Andrej
DT SWISS BIKE TEAM
CZE 1:24:56.1 0:05:49.7
8.
BARTŮNĚK Marek
Bohemia Cycling TRACK Team
CZE 1:24:59.2 0:05:52.8
9.
STREJČEK Pavel
Eleven Rubena Test Team
CZE 1:25:01.7 0:05:55.3
10.
ŠVAJDA Martin
DT SWISS BIKE TEAM
CZE 1:25:27.4 0:06:21.0
11.
NÁBĚLEK Aleš
CYKLOSPORT CHROYNĚ
CZE 1:28:12.5 0:09:06.1
12.
KUNCL Karel
České Budějovice
CZE 1:28:18.5 0:09:12.1
13.
MÁLEK Jiří
Ladná
CZE 1:28:18.6 0:09:12.2
14.
GÁBRIŠ Jan
Jetřichovice
CZE 1:28:28.1 0:09:21.7
15.
TREJTNAR Michal
CYCLES PERFECTA IVANČICE
CZE 1:29:01.6 0:09:55.2
16.
NECHVÁTAL Fratišek
Cyklo Kněžice
CZE 1:30:03.1 0:10:56.7
17.
LEJSKA Martin
SPECIELIZED
CZE 1:30:03.3 0:10:56.9
18.
SMETANA Jaroslav
Jasenná
CZE 1:31:48.9 0:12:42.5
19.
ŘÍHA Michal
SK Žemlička Rosice
CZE 1:37:50.1 0:18:43.7
20.
VRÁNA Jiří
Znojmo
CZE 1:39:07.3 0:20:00.9
21.
PAVLÍK Josef
Fortex ski Moravský Beroun
CZE 1:39:08.5 0:20:02.1
22.
FUX Jakub
Machová
CZE 1:39:17.5 0:20:11.1
23.
SUDICKÝ Josef
Mikulov
CZE 1:39:20.2 0:20:13.8
24.
ROLEČEK Milan
Vysoké Mýto
CZE 1:39:29.1 0:20:22.7
25.
SECKÝ Martin
Chrudim
CZE 1:39:35.9 0:20:29.5
26.
PŘIKRYL Michal
More Than Bikers
CZE 1:40:11.9 0:21:05.5
27.
HÁJEK Pavel
Lukov
CZE 1:41:02.2 0:21:55.8
28.
VYLEŽÍK Stanislav
Opava
CZE 1:41:28.2 0:22:21.8
29.
JAROŠ Petr
Bílovec
CZE 1:41:34.1 0:22:27.7
30.
TRUHLÁŘ Roman
Praha 5
CZE 1:42:04.2 0:22:57.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
MEDKOVÁ Michaela
RockMachine Cyklomax
CZE 1:40:10.9 0:00:00.0
2.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Kateřina
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 1:43:34.6 0:03:23.7
3.
SCHIFFER Andrea
Bike-Horner.at
AUT 1:45:48.6 0:05:37.7
4.
DŘÍMALOVÁ Eliška
NOwis Team
CZE 1:47:48.7 0:07:37.8
5.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
GIANT BRNO SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:55:58.3 0:15:47.4
6.
ŠVAJDOVÁ Iveta
DT SWISS BIKE TEAM
CZE 1:56:53.5 0:16:42.6
7.
LIŠKOVÁ Michaela
Opava
CZE 1:57:00.3 0:16:49.4
8.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Ivana
Třebíč
CZE 1:57:08.3 0:16:57.4
9.
ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie
SK Sazička Rosice
CZE 1:57:55.1 0:17:44.2
10.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Dana
Cyklodoležal
CZE 1:59:23.6 0:19:12.7
11.
URBÁNKOVÁ Martina
Slatina nad Zdobnicí
CZE 2:00:32.4 0:20:21.5
12.
JANDUSOVÁ Hana
Praha 9
CZE 2:03:54.5 0:23:43.6
13.
ŠTOCHLOVÁ Lenka
Praha 5
CZE 2:04:02.4 0:23:51.5
14.
NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Eva
Olomouc
CZE 2:04:22.1 0:24:11.2
15.
BUREŠOVA Lenka
Pardubice
CZE 2:07:29.8 0:27:18.9
16.
BERÁNKOVÁ Hana
Havlíčkův Brod
CZE 2:07:49.0 0:27:38.1
17.
KRAUTEROVÁ Hanička
Ski Nordic ML
CZE 2:08:32.5 0:28:21.6
18.
MYŠÁKOVÁ Zuzana
Liberec
CZE 2:09:11.5 0:29:00.6
19.
FIALOVÁ Věra
Břeclav
CZE 2:19:58.4 0:39:47.5
20.
DOLEŽALOVÁ Dana
Cyklodoležal
CZE 2:21:52.6 0:41:41.7
21.
NÁBĚLKOVÁ Adéla
CYKLOSPORT CHROPYNĚ
CZE 2:22:22.2 0:42:11.3
22.
SALAJKOVÁ Miloslava
Luční 95
CZE 2:26:37.0 0:46:26.1
23.
JELÍNKOVÁ Renáta
Třebíč
CZE 2:31:41.3 0:51:30.4
24.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Nutrilite
CZE 2:33:47.4 0:53:36.5
25.
JAROLÍMKOVÁ Tereza
Chyšky
CZE 2:34:47.9 0:54:37.0
26.
OTÁHALOVÁ Renata
Ostrava
CZE 2:42:11.4 1:02:00.5
27.
FELCMANOVÁ Jaroslava
Česká Třebová
CZE 2:49:15.2 1:09:04.3
28.
PŘIKRYLOVÁ Bronislava
Fajn Bajk
CZE 2:51:35.1 1:11:24.2
29.
NOVOTNÁ Veronika
Králův Dvůr
CZE 2:59:23.9 1:19:13.0
30.
NEPOVÍMOVÁ Romana
Fajn Bajk
CZE 3:01:19.2 1:21:08.3