Výsledky vyhledávání

powered by google + Vlastní vyhledávání
seriál : ČP XCM MTB 2012

ČP XCM Kdyně

MTB
DATUM :4.8.2012 MÍSTO :Kdyně

Rychlý přehled

#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
JOBÁNEK Jan
Merida Biking Team
CZE 4:33:52.9 0:00:00.0
2.
NEPUSTIL Matěj
Merida Biking Team
CZE 4:38:52.5 0:04:59.6
3.
ŠILAR Jakub
JS Sport - GIANT
CZE 4:40:53.7 0:07:00.8
4.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 4:49:30.3 0:15:37.4
5.
STUNA Tomáš
Merida Biking Team
CZE 4:51:05.5 0:17:12.6
6.
KUGLER Zbyněk
Allivictus kofola race team
CZE 4:58:00.1 0:24:07.2
7.
LECNAR Jaromír
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 5:00:36.6 0:26:43.7
8.
MIKULE Ondřej
CYKLO SKi J.Žitník
CZE 5:00:36.8 0:26:43.9
9.
NOUZÁK Miloš
BIG SHOCK TEAM
CZE 5:00:39.3 0:26:46.4
10.
ČADA Tomas
Redpoint Pearl Izumi
CZE 5:06:33.3 0:32:40.4
11.
STRIEŽENEC Martin
Explosiw Bike Team
CZE 5:10:19.0 0:36:26.1
12.
HAVEL Josef
Tepelná čerpadla IVT
CZE 5:13:15.6 0:39:22.7
13.
NOVÝ Jaroslav
Nýřany
CZE 5:13:18.2 0:39:25.3
14.
KLOFANDA Martin
AllivictusKofola
CZE 5:20:24.6 0:46:31.7
15.
DEMJANOVIČ Michal
Redpoint Pearl Izumi
CZE 5:26:40.5 0:52:47.6
16.
NOSEK Pavel
ALLROAD CYCLING TEAM M.B.
CZE 5:31:08.6 0:57:15.7
17.
PAKANDL Ladislav
Opravy a prodej kol Pakandl
CZE 5:31:09.1 0:57:16.2
18.
PAVARS Michael
TSV Nittenau
GER 5:34:24.5 1:00:31.6
19.
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
Bikeclinic Cannondale
CZE 5:35:29.9 1:01:37.0
20.
ANDRLE Pavel
cyklosport-pitstop.cz
CZE 5:36:59.1 1:03:06.2
21.
KREJČÍK Ondřej
Beespee.cz
CZE 5:36:59.2 1:03:06.3
22.
MALÝ Jiří
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 5:37:18.2 1:03:25.3
23.
CHÁB Miroslav
Sport Club Calabrone
CZE 5:39:36.6 1:05:43.7
24.
VRKOČ Robert
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 5:42:12.9 1:08:20.0
25.
ŠIMEK Michael
MTBCrosscoutry.com
CZE 5:43:35.5 1:09:42.6
26.
FULKA Jan
GIANT Pítrs bikes
CZE 5:44:15.5 1:10:22.6
27.
VÍT Martin
RadyneBike.cz
CZE 5:50:22.8 1:16:29.9
28.
NOVÁK Richard
Sunsetbike
CZE 5:50:24.3 1:16:31.4
29.
NOVOTNÝ Ondřej
Allivictus Kofola
CZE 5:56:13.4 1:22:20.5
30.
KALAŠ Jan
Planet Toys Cycling
CZE 5:56:48.7 1:22:55.8
#JménoKlubStátČasZtráta
1.
NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla
TREK-AR Brno
CZE 5:56:51.8 0:00:00.0
2.
HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta
Merida Biking Team
CZE 6:19:45.1 0:22:53.3
3.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM
CZE 6:30:44.3 0:33:52.5
4.
PICKOVÁ Michaela
Bikeclinic Cannondale Team
CZE 6:45:48.7 0:48:56.9
5.
ŠUHÁJKOVÁ Kateřina
Cyklopoint Beroun
CZE 6:53:35.6 0:56:43.8
6.
ZADÁKOVÁ Klára
PRAHA 5
CZE 7:17:47.8 1:20:56.0