|
1
|
11
|
HALUZÍK Tomáš
|
2013
|
Kolárna
|
1. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:01:28.3
|
0:00:00.0
|
|
2
|
32
|
ELLA Trochanová
|
2013
|
---
|
1. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:01:33.6
|
0:00:05.2
|
|
3
|
65
|
MUCHA Max
|
2013
|
---
|
2. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:01:36.1
|
0:00:07.7
|
|
4
|
2
|
DOHNALOVÁ Markéta
|
2013
|
ZAPRO TEAM
|
2. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:01:36.8
|
0:00:08.5
|
|
5
|
157
|
ČECHMÁNEK Oliver
|
2013
|
Tovačov
|
3. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:01:40.3
|
0:00:12.0
|
|
6
|
474
|
ČALDA Tomáš
|
2013
|
Kunovice
|
4. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:01:50.6
|
0:00:22.2
|
|
7
|
435
|
ŠATKA Timotej
|
2013
|
Finančné centrum team
|
5. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:01:53.6
|
0:00:25.2
|
|
8
|
113
|
VACULÍK Lukáš
|
2013
|
Vaculíkovi
|
6. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:01:54.8
|
0:00:26.5
|
|
9
|
132
|
MACHOVA Aneta
|
2013
|
---
|
3. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:01:58.1
|
0:00:29.7
|
|
10
|
110
|
HOLOUBKOVÁ Lucie
|
2013
|
TUFO CZ Otrokovice
|
4. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:02:00.1
|
0:00:31.7
|
|
11
|
9
|
KLAKURKOVÁ Anička
|
2013
|
---
|
5. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:02:03.8
|
0:00:35.5
|
|
12
|
398
|
ŠPILEROVÁ Anička
|
2013
|
CK Kudrna - PeMaP Přerov
|
6. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:02:05.6
|
0:00:37.2
|
|
13
|
386
|
RAŠNEROVÁ Petra
|
2013
|
TNS SERVIS
|
7. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:02:08.6
|
0:00:40.2
|
|
14
|
155
|
DOBEŠ Tomáš
|
2013
|
---
|
7. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:02:19.6
|
0:00:51.2
|
|
15
|
472
|
VÍLEK Jakub
|
2013
|
---
|
8. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:02:26.1
|
0:00:57.7
|
|
16
|
336
|
KUKULOVÁ Karolína
|
2013
|
---
|
8. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:02:32.1
|
0:01:03.7
|
|
17
|
456
|
HABRMAN Ondřej
|
2013
|
---
|
9. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:02:38.3
|
0:01:10.0
|
|
18
|
361
|
VLČKOVÁ Alžběta
|
2013
|
---
|
9. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:02:41.1
|
0:01:12.7
|
|
19
|
356
|
VAJDÍK Tomáš
|
2013
|
TNS SERVIS
|
10. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
0:03:06.3
|
0:01:38.0
|
|
---
|
74
|
VALENTA Janek
|
2013
|
Olomouc
|
. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
129
|
ČUŘÍK Tomáš
|
2013
|
---
|
. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
241
|
KOUTNÍK David
|
2013
|
---
|
. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
396
|
ŠPILEROVÁ Anička
|
2013
|
CK Kudrna - PeMaP Přerov
|
. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
484
|
POLÁŠKOVÁ Miroslava
|
2013
|
---
|
. / C9 – děvčata 2013 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|
|
---
|
1021
|
ČABLA Tomáš
|
2013
|
---
|
. / D9 – chlapci 2013 na odrážedle
|
DNS
|
---
|