Zde bude přehled vybraných závodníků. Aktuálně je výběr prázdný.
Načítání ...
Pořadí | Číslo | Jméno | Nár. | Roč. | Klub | Kategorie | Čas | Ztráta | 1.kolo | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.kolo | # | 4.kolo | # | 5.kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 301 | ZADÁK David | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 1. / Junioři | 1:05:08.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 12:49.5 [1] | 1 | 13:10.3 [1] | 1 | 13:06.8 [1] | 1 | 13:11.6 [2] | 1 | 12:49.8 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 358 | KOßACK Janik | 2000 | SSV Mounty Altenberg | 2. / Junioři | 1:05:57.4 | 0:00:49.4 | 13:30.2 [9] | 9 | 13:17.7 [3] | 7 | 13:07.6 [2] | 5 | 13:01.2 [1] | 2 | 13:00.7 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 315 | SCHIERL Jakub | 2000 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 3. / Junioři | 1:06:25.2 | 0:01:17.2 | 13:08.8 [5] | 5 | 13:18.0 [4] | 3 | 13:26.3 [5] | 4 | 13:15.8 [3] | 3 | 13:16.3 [3] | 3 | ||
4 | 373 | HONSA František | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 4. / Junioři | 1:07:19.4 | 0:02:11.4 | 13:06.8 [4] | 4 | 13:19.0 [5] | 2 | 13:19.4 [3] | 2 | 13:49.6 [10] | 5 | 13:44.6 [7] | 4 | ||
5 | 304 | HÁTLE Ondřej | 1999 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 5. / Junioři | 1:07:19.6 | 0:02:11.6 | 13:06.4 [3] | 3 | 13:21.5 [6] | 4 | 13:19.9 [4] | 3 | 13:46.9 [8] | 4 | 13:44.9 [8] | 5 | ||
6 | 305 | VOPAT Milan | 1999 | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 6. / Junioři | 1:07:47.9 | 0:02:39.9 | 13:19.4 [6] | 6 | 13:11.1 [2] | 5 | 13:52.0 [10] | 6 | 13:48.5 [9] | 6 | 13:36.9 [4] | 6 | ||
7 | 316 | ŘÍMAN Jakub | 2000 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 7. / Junioři | 1:08:18.0 | 0:03:10.0 | 13:34.1 [11] | 11 | 13:48.9 [12] | 10 | 13:35.4 [6] | 7 | 13:38.2 [4] | 7 | 13:41.4 [6] | 7 | ||
8 | 327 | HÝBL Radim | 2000 | VRV TEAM | 8. / Junioři | 1:08:42.0 | 0:03:34.0 | 13:41.6 [13] | 13 | 13:46.5 [10] | 12 | 13:55.0 [11] | 10 | 13:39.4 [5] | 9 | 13:39.5 [5] | 8 | ||
9 | 320 | HOMOLA Jakub | 2000 | BIKE 2000 | 9. / Junioři | 1:08:48.6 | 0:03:40.6 | 13:46.9 [15] | 15 | 13:42.0 [9] | 13 | 13:38.1 [7] | 8 | 13:45.0 [7] | 8 | 13:56.6 [14] | 9 | ||
10 | 356 | TOMÁŠEK Alvin | 2000 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 10. / Junioři | 1:09:01.5 | 0:03:53.5 | 14:00.0 [17] | 17 | 13:39.8 [8] | 15 | 13:50.5 [9] | 12 | 13:41.9 [6] | 10 | 13:49.3 [11] | 10 | ||
11 | 322 | BEDRNÍK Matěj | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 11. / Junioři | 1:09:24.7 | 0:04:16.7 | 13:33.1 [10] | 10 | 13:47.7 [11] | 9 | 13:58.7 [12] | 9 | 14:07.5 [13] | 12 | 13:57.7 [15] | 11 | ||
12 | 357 | DEHNE Moritz | 1999 | RSC ´93 Marienberg | 12. / Junioři | 1:09:40.7 | 0:04:32.7 | 13:23.3 [7] | 7 | 13:57.2 [14] | 8 | 14:04.5 [14] | 11 | 13:56.2 [11] | 11 | 14:19.5 [18] | 12 | ||
13 | 312 | BITTNER Daniel | 2000 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 13. / Junioři | 1:10:04.1 | 0:04:56.1 | 13:24.8 [8] | 8 | 14:05.1 [16] | 14 | 14:01.0 [13] | 13 | 14:16.3 [15] | 13 | 14:16.9 [17] | 13 | ||
14 | 368 | TARNAWSKI Kamil | 1999 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | 14. / Junioři | 1:10:31.9 | 0:05:23.9 | 14:31.9 [21] | 21 | 14:16.6 [19] | 21 | 13:39.2 [8] | 17 | 14:19.0 [16] | 15 | 13:45.2 [9] | 14 | ||
15 | 364 | RIES Immanuel | 1999 | Radunion Halle/ Fuji Rockets | 15. / Junioři | 1:10:34.0 | 0:05:26.0 | 13:05.6 [2] | 2 | 13:39.4 [7] | 6 | 15:34.0 [30] | 16 | 14:28.6 [18] | 16 | 13:46.4 [10] | 15 | ||
16 | 303 | ŠORF Pavel | 1999 | HAVEN TEAM | 16. / Junioři | 1:10:59.3 | 0:05:51.3 | 13:36.6 [12] | 12 | 13:50.6 [13] | 11 | 14:24.0 [17] | 14 | 14:41.9 [22] | 14 | 14:26.2 [21] | 16 | ||
17 | 317 | STLOUKAL Štěpán | 2000 | KC KOOPERATIVA JBC | 17. / Junioři | 1:11:12.5 | 0:06:04.5 | 13:44.3 [14] | 14 | 14:01.4 [15] | 16 | 14:33.1 [19] | 15 | 14:30.2 [19] | 17 | 14:23.5 [19] | 17 | ||
18 | 354 | MERIAČ Tomáš | 2000 | CyS-Akadémia Petra Sagana | 18. / Junioři | 1:11:30.4 | 0:06:22.4 | 14:24.6 [20] | 20 | 14:12.4 [18] | 19 | 14:33.2 [20] | 19 | 14:25.6 [17] | 20 | 13:54.6 [12] | 18 | ||
19 | 319 | PEŠŤÁK Martin | 2000 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 19. / Junioři | 1:11:34.0 | 0:06:26.0 | 13:57.1 [16] | 16 | 14:22.9 [20] | 17 | 14:27.5 [18] | 18 | 14:40.2 [21] | 18 | 14:06.3 [16] | 19 | ||
20 | 302 | ANDĚL Jan | 1999 | BIKE 2000 | 20. / Junioři | 1:11:52.2 | 0:06:44.2 | 14:10.5 [18] | 18 | 14:25.5 [22] | 18 | 14:43.6 [21] | 21 | 14:37.7 [20] | 22 | 13:54.9 [13] | 20 | ||
21 | 351 | SÝKORA Karel | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 21. / Junioři | 1:12:05.8 | 0:06:57.8 | 14:36.6 [22] | 22 | 14:23.7 [21] | 22 | 14:18.8 [16] | 20 | 14:15.7 [14] | 19 | 14:31.0 [22] | 21 | ||
22 | 328 | MALÝ Matěj | 2000 | VRV TEAM | 22. / Junioři | 1:12:20.3 | 0:07:12.3 | 15:26.8 [31] | 31 | 14:08.6 [17] | 26 | 14:04.8 [15] | 23 | 14:05.8 [12] | 21 | 14:34.3 [23] | 22 | ||
23 | 344 | MIREK Arkadiusz | 1999 | KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team | 23. / Junioři | 1:13:37.3 | 0:08:29.3 | 14:12.9 [19] | 19 | 14:28.1 [23] | 20 | 14:52.9 [24] | 22 | 15:39.1 [32] | 23 | 14:24.3 [20] | 23 | ||
24 | 335 | HOŘÁK Radek | 2000 | HAVEN TEAM | 24. / Junioři | 1:14:12.9 | 0:09:04.9 | 14:50.6 [28] | 28 | 14:37.8 [24] | 24 | 14:48.6 [22] | 25 | 14:56.4 [23] | 24 | 14:59.5 [27] | 24 | ||
25 | 363 | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 25. / Junioři | 1:14:29.8 | 0:09:21.8 | 14:37.4 [24] | 24 | 14:45.3 [25] | 23 | 14:50.6 [23] | 24 | 15:02.2 [26] | 25 | 15:14.3 [30] | 25 | ||
26 | 321 | STEHNO Filip | 1999 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 26. / Junioři | 1:15:17.9 | 0:10:09.9 | 14:41.7 [25] | 25 | 14:59.6 [28] | 27 | 15:41.7 [32] | 27 | 14:59.2 [25] | 26 | 14:55.7 [25] | 26 | ||
27 | 362 | VAČLENA Ondřej | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 27. / Junioři | 1:15:29.7 | 0:10:21.7 | 14:37.1 [23] | 23 | 14:58.0 [27] | 25 | 15:12.7 [27] | 26 | 15:34.8 [30] | 27 | 15:07.1 [29] | 27 | ||
28 | 343 | TVARÓG Martin | 2000 | MG Bike Team | 28. / Junioři | 1:15:58.3 | 0:10:50.3 | 15:28.1 [33] | 33 | 14:53.5 [26] | 30 | 15:13.4 [28] | 28 | 15:22.8 [27] | 28 | 15:00.5 [28] | 28 | ||
29 | 355 | MORÁVEK Tomáš | 1999 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 29. / Junioři | 1:16:04.2 | 0:10:56.2 | 15:58.9 [42] | 42 | 15:13.9 [29] | 36 | 14:56.6 [25] | 31 | 14:58.2 [24] | 29 | 14:56.6 [26] | 29 | ||
30 | 326 | KULHÁNEK David | 2000 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | 30. / Junioři | 1:16:39.3 | 0:11:31.3 | 14:56.3 [29] | 29 | 15:28.6 [32] | 31 | 15:56.2 [37] | 32 | 15:28.0 [28] | 31 | 14:50.2 [24] | 30 | ||
31 | 325 | KRÝDA Miloslav | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl | 31. / Junioři | 1:17:39.7 | 0:12:31.7 | 14:44.2 [26] | 26 | 15:30.6 [34] | 29 | 15:45.4 [34] | 30 | 15:43.4 [34] | 30 | 15:56.1 [41] | 31 | ||
32 | 361 | KOVÁŘ Martin | 2000 | BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE | 32. / Junioři | 1:17:52.1 | 0:12:44.1 | 15:41.2 [36] | 36 | 15:35.8 [35] | 37 | 15:43.2 [33] | 35 | 15:29.6 [29] | 34 | 15:22.3 [32] | 32 | ||
33 | 369 | HYRLIK Szymon | 2000 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | 33. / Junioři | 1:18:14.8 | 0:13:06.8 | 15:57.7 [41] | 41 | 15:43.6 [36] | 39 | 15:08.9 [26] | 33 | 15:35.5 [31] | 33 | 15:49.1 [39] | 33 | ||
34 | 334 | KRASTS Arturs | 2000 | NN Sporta Klubs | 34. / Junioři | 1:18:18.0 | 0:13:10.0 | 15:27.0 [32] | 32 | 15:44.6 [37] | 33 | 15:39.6 [31] | 34 | 15:57.3 [37] | 35 | 15:29.5 [33] | 34 | ||
35 | 336 | VINICKÝ Karel | 2000 | MORAVEC Team | 35. / Junioři | 1:18:30.9 | 0:13:22.9 | 15:32.6 [34] | 34 | 15:49.4 [41] | 38 | 16:12.0 [41] | 38 | 15:39.6 [33] | 37 | 15:17.3 [31] | 35 | ||
36 | 331 | ŠMÍDA Jan | 1999 | DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM | 36. / Junioři | 1:18:43.8 | 0:13:35.8 | 15:03.9 [30] | 30 | 15:58.3 [42] | 32 | 16:05.7 [40] | 36 | 16:01.6 [39] | 36 | 15:34.3 [35] | 36 | ||
37 | 341 | ČECH Martin | 2000 | KC KOOPERATIVA JBC | 37. / Junioři | 1:18:51.6 | 0:13:43.6 | 14:49.4 [27] | 27 | 15:22.7 [31] | 28 | 15:32.3 [29] | 29 | 16:14.5 [43] | 32 | 16:52.7 [44] | 37 | ||
38 | 350 | HUDEČEK Dalibor | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 38. / Junioři | 1:19:15.2 | 0:14:07.2 | 16:06.6 [43] | 43 | 15:46.6 [39] | 42 | 15:58.3 [38] | 40 | 15:49.6 [35] | 39 | 15:34.1 [34] | 38 | ||
39 | 338 | LUDVÍK Jaroslav | 2000 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | 39. / Junioři | 1:19:35.5 | 0:14:27.5 | 15:43.3 [37] | 37 | 15:29.1 [33] | 35 | 16:16.2 [42] | 37 | 16:10.6 [41] | 38 | 15:56.3 [42] | 39 | ||
40 | 367 | MIKOLAJČÍK Samuel | 1999 | PROefekt team | 40. / Junioři | 1:19:41.3 | 0:14:33.3 | 15:50.6 [39] | 39 | 15:21.6 [30] | 34 | 16:39.4 [47] | 41 | 16:12.1 [42] | 40 | 15:37.6 [36] | 40 | ||
41 | 337 | ŠICH Petr | 1999 | MORAVEC Team | 41. / Junioři | 1:19:42.7 | 0:14:34.7 | 15:33.2 [35] | 35 | 16:11.3 [45] | 41 | 16:22.3 [43] | 42 | 15:57.0 [36] | 41 | 15:38.9 [37] | 41 | ||
42 | 353 | DOUŠEK Tomáš | 2000 | MORAVEC Team | 42. / Junioři | 1:19:59.9 | 0:14:51.9 | 16:40.2 [49] | 49 | 15:48.0 [40] | 46 | 15:46.8 [35] | 43 | 16:02.8 [40] | 42 | 15:42.1 [38] | 42 | ||
43 | 370 | MICHALIK Dariusz | 1999 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | 43. / Junioři | 1:20:50.0 | 0:15:42.0 | 15:55.9 [40] | 40 | 15:45.8 [38] | 40 | 16:05.1 [39] | 39 | 17:08.9 [50] | 43 | 15:54.3 [40] | 43 | ||
44 | 333 | PĚGŘÍM Filip | 2000 | TJ TŽ TŘINEC | 44. / Junioři | 1:21:10.1 | 0:16:02.1 | 15:49.1 [38] | 38 | 16:36.4 [47] | 44 | 16:35.0 [45] | 45 | 15:59.6 [38] | 45 | 16:10.0 [43] | 44 | ||
45 | 345 | VOLF Michal | 2000 | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 45. / Junioři | 1:22:48.0 | 0:17:40.0 | 16:28.7 [47] | 47 | 15:58.5 [43] | 45 | 15:52.8 [36] | 44 | 16:38.6 [46] | 44 | 17:49.4 [45] | 45 | ||
46 | 330 | SKŘIČKA David | 2000 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 46. / Junioři | 1:06:25.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 16:20.9 [45] | 45 | 16:01.6 [44] | 43 | 16:54.0 [50] | 46 | 17:09.4 [51] | 46 | --- | --- | ||
47 | 352 | VRBSKÝ Jiří | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 47. / Junioři | 1:06:36.8 | - 1 Lap(s) | 16:18.9 [44] | 44 | 17:05.3 [51] | 49 | 16:38.3 [46] | 48 | 16:34.3 [45] | 47 | --- | --- | ||
48 | 342 | JAKOUBEK Tomáš | 1999 | KC KOOPERATIVA JBC | 48. / Junioři | 1:06:36.9 | - 1 Lap(s) | 16:43.8 [51] | 51 | 16:21.2 [46] | 47 | 16:34.2 [44] | 47 | 16:57.7 [49] | 48 | --- | --- | ||
49 | 371 | MOJŽÍŠ Josef | 1999 | APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV | 49. / Junioři | 1:06:55.4 | - 1 Lap(s) | 17:10.0 [53] | 53 | 16:39.5 [48] | 52 | 16:42.6 [49] | 51 | 16:23.3 [44] | 49 | --- | --- | ||
50 | 323 | SVÍZELA Tomáš | 2000 | 4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. | 50. / Junioři | 1:07:00.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 16:42.9 [50] | 50 | 16:41.7 [49] | 50 | 16:39.6 [48] | 49 | 16:56.0 [48] | 50 | --- | --- | ||
51 | 366 | RAFALSKI Igor | 2000 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 51. / Junioři | 1:07:34.2 | - 1 Lap(s) | 16:27.5 [46] | 46 | 17:07.9 [52] | 51 | 17:14.3 [52] | 52 | 16:44.5 [47] | 51 | --- | --- | ||
52 | 359 | KOČÍ Vít | 2000 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 52. / Junioři | 1:08:02.7 | - 1 Lap(s) | 16:39.4 [48] | 48 | 16:44.4 [50] | 48 | 17:07.7 [51] | 50 | 17:31.2 [52] | 52 | --- | --- | ||
53 | 360 | BLAHO Martin | 1999 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 53. / Junioři | 1:11:20.5 | - 1 Lap(s) | 17:08.4 [52] | 52 | 17:51.3 [53] | 53 | 18:04.0 [53] | 53 | 18:16.8 [53] | 53 | --- | --- | ||
54 | 324 | HÁJEK Vojtěch | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl | 54. / Junioři | 0:56:47.6 | - 2 Lap(s) | 17:24.5 [54] | 54 | 19:01.6 [54] | 54 | 20:21.5 [54] | 54 | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 307 | ŠITNER Jaroslav | 1999 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 14:04.0 [-] | --- | 30:54.5 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 311 | JIROUŠ Samuel | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 13:02.9 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 314 | KUNÁŠEK Josef | 2000 | KH Tour - BH Bikes team | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 19:18.5 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 332 | VOZNIČKA Vojtěch | 1999 | BIKE 2000 | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 14:03.8 [-] | --- | 29:52.6 [-] | --- | 44:29.0 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 339 | ČEJKA Daniel | 1999 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 309 | FORMÁNEK Adam | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 310 | TLÁSKAL Hynek | 1999 | Cyklo Bendl | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 318 | ČERVENKA Marcel | 2000 | HNÍZDIL TEAM | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 329 | ZONYGA Jan | 1999 | VRV TEAM | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 340 | PRADÁČ Michal | 1999 | CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 346 | KLAP Lukáš | 2000 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 347 | ARTURS Krasts | 2000 | --- | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 348 | VENCL Jakub | 2000 | Eleven Mercedes Benz Mitas | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 349 | DOLEŽAL Vladislav | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 365 | VÍTŮ Jakub | 1999 | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 372 | JÁNOŠÍK Kristián | 1999 | PROefekt team | . / Junioři | Registered | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |