ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 4:43:00.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch |
CZE | 4:44:31.3 | 0:01:30.8 |
3. | HARTL Karel |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 4:55:33.0 | 0:12:32.5 |
4. | STROŽ Jan |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 4:58:08.2 | 0:15:07.7 |
5. | JEŽEK Václav |
Ivar cs-Author team |
CZE | 5:02:45.8 | 0:19:45.3 |
6. | MIKULE Ondřej |
CYKLO SKI J.Žitník |
CZE | 5:23:48.8 | 0:40:48.3 |
7. | VAGENKNECHT Tomáš |
BAKAKO Nová Paka |
CZE | 5:24:17.3 | 0:41:16.8 |
8. | ŠKRAMLÍK Ladislav |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 5:29:47.3 | 0:46:46.8 |
9. | KOZÁK Tomáš |
Focus RAPIRO racing |
CZE | 5:32:09.8 | 0:49:09.3 |
10. | CHÁB Miroslav |
Sport Club Calabrone |
CZE | 5:33:06.8 | 0:50:06.3 |
11. | NOVÁK Aleš |
Mořina |
CZE | 5:37:29.0 | 0:54:28.5 |
12. | ZAVADIL Josef |
Team Bike Perštejn |
CZE | 5:39:07.3 | 0:56:06.8 |
13. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 5:40:41.6 | 0:57:41.1 |
14. | NOVÁK Richard |
Sunsetbike |
CZE | 5:42:12.4 | 0:59:11.9 |
15. | NOUZÁK Miloš |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 5:42:51.4 | 0:59:50.9 |
16. | TATÍČEK Petr |
Cyklotrénink Giant |
CZE | 5:43:55.5 | 1:00:55.0 |
17. | NETÍK Ivo |
IVAR CS- Author team |
CZE | 5:45:46.9 | 1:02:46.4 |
18. | TRMATA Štěpán |
Alltraning.cz - Lawi |
CZE | 5:47:44.5 | 1:04:44.0 |
19. | KŘIŽÁK Petr |
Darkovice |
CZE | 5:49:08.2 | 1:06:07.7 |
20. | KLOFANDA Martin |
UGO Allivictus Cisty sport |
CZE | 5:51:06.4 | 1:08:05.9 |
21. | ŠVORC Jiří |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 5:52:21.7 | 1:09:21.2 |
22. | VÍT Martin |
RadyneBike.cz |
CZE | 5:56:01.8 | 1:13:01.3 |
23. | LECNAR Jaromír |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 5:56:28.9 | 1:13:28.4 |
24. | PACLT Tomáš |
N.A.C.O. LIBEREC |
CZE | 5:57:50.8 | 1:14:50.3 |
25. | GUNTHER Petr |
bicyclecafe |
CZE | 5:58:45.7 | 1:15:45.2 |
26. | BARTSCH Tomáš |
Zahořanská klika MTB team |
CZE | 5:59:03.4 | 1:16:02.9 |
27. | BUBENÍK Tomáš |
TJ DNT Kadaň |
CZE | 6:04:40.0 | 1:21:39.5 |
28. | PLESCHINGER Martin |
Uniqa Jihlava |
CZE | 6:07:01.2 | 1:24:00.7 |
29. | LIDICKY Zdenek |
Slavie Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 6:10:42.7 | 1:27:42.2 |
30. | KRONICH Josef |
Velosport Bílina |
CZE | 6:11:41.0 | 1:28:40.5 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERKOVÁ Irena |
AMENITY EXTREM SPORT TEAM |
CZE | 5:58:29.0 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠMÍDOVÁ Anna |
GHOST MOJEKOLO |
CZE | 6:08:09.2 | 0:09:40.2 |
3. | PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela |
Six Monkeys |
CZE | 6:49:30.9 | 0:51:01.9 |
4. | HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta |
BB CYKLOSPORT SUPERIOR |
CZE | 7:03:18.2 | 1:04:49.2 |
5. | FOŠUMOVÁ Michaela |
BCB Race |
CZE | 7:21:50.2 | 1:23:21.2 |
6. | KELBICHOVÁ Vendula |
CCC Chomutov |
CZE | 8:43:47.0 | 2:45:18.0 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SPLÍTEK Martin |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:46:23.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | TVRDÍK Tomáš |
TOYOTA DOLÁK MTB |
CZE | 2:48:18.0 | 0:01:54.3 |
3. | NOVÁK Jiří |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team |
CZE | 2:50:20.2 | 0:03:56.5 |
4. | VALÁŠEK Daniel |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 2:51:01.1 | 0:04:37.4 |
5. | HEJDUK Stanislav |
Madeta Fitness Haibike |
CZE | 2:52:32.0 | 0:06:08.3 |
6. | ŘEHÁK Martin |
IVAR CS- Author team |
CZE | 2:52:56.3 | 0:06:32.6 |
7. | VESELÝ Daniel |
CK Kolokrám - Svijany |
CZE | 2:54:28.7 | 0:08:05.0 |
8. | FABIŠOVSKÝ Ladislav |
Madeta Fitness |
CZE | 2:55:25.5 | 0:09:01.8 |
9. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:01:22.3 | 0:14:58.6 |
10. | JEŽEK Petr |
Hnízdil Team |
CZE | 3:04:29.0 | 0:18:05.3 |
11. | NOVOTA Jan |
Bicykl Kříž Team |
CZE | 3:06:41.1 | 0:20:17.4 |
12. | FOX Miloš |
Symbio+cycling |
CZE | 3:11:39.3 | 0:25:15.6 |
13. | TURNER Martin |
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM |
CZE | 3:19:30.0 | 0:33:06.3 |
14. | MAŁEK Olaf |
Sante BSA Tour |
POL | 3:26:21.5 | 0:39:57.8 |
15. | SCHÜHLER Tomáš |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 3:26:39.5 | 0:40:15.8 |
16. | LICHÝ Lukáš |
Koloshopteam |
CZE | 3:27:34.5 | 0:41:10.8 |
17. | LINET Pavel |
Sport areál Klíny |
CZE | 3:29:34.8 | 0:43:11.1 |
18. | BRABEC Miroslav |
BIKE BRDY |
CZE | 3:30:11.3 | 0:43:47.6 |
19. | VÁGNER Daniel |
Factor Bike Team |
CZE | 3:30:51.7 | 0:44:28.0 |
20. | VENCEL Jiří |
Meziboří |
CZE | 3:34:32.5 | 0:48:08.8 |
21. | ŠESTÁK Jan |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 3:35:34.0 | 0:49:10.3 |
22. | SVÍTEK Miloš |
Ráj Kol Kladno |
CZE | 3:35:49.9 | 0:49:26.2 |
23. | HÖNIG Tomáš |
Rock Machine-Cyklomax |
CZE | 3:39:47.4 | 0:53:23.7 |
24. | ŠTOLBA David |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 3:41:18.3 | 0:54:54.6 |
25. | JURČA Karel |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 3:44:11.2 | 0:57:47.5 |
26. | VERBA Aleš |
Eleven Rubena Bont Cyklorenova Cvikov |
CZE | 3:44:25.0 | 0:58:01.3 |
27. | MACAS Mek |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 3:45:11.7 | 0:58:48.0 |
28. | DUCHEK Jiří |
Alltraining |
CZE | 3:46:08.3 | 0:59:44.6 |
29. | ZEMAN Radek |
Schönbach |
CZE | 3:46:10.2 | 0:59:46.5 |
30. | DVOŘÁK Jan |
CCC - Cycling Club Chomutov |
CZE | 3:48:28.1 | 1:02:04.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
Eleven Rubena Cyklorenova Cvikov |
CZE | 3:35:00.2 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Jana |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 3:35:51.6 | 0:00:51.4 |
3. | SVĚRÁKOVA Dáša |
Praha 6 |
CZE | 3:39:22.9 | 0:04:22.7 |
4. | LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina |
Eleven Rubena Cyklorenova Cvikov |
CZE | 4:02:23.7 | 0:27:23.5 |
5. | VÁPENÍKOVÁ Jana |
Ústí nad Labem - Brná |
CZE | 4:18:13.4 | 0:43:13.2 |
6. | ANTONÍNOVÁ Alena |
QWERT Team |
CZE | 4:24:58.7 | 0:49:58.5 |
7. | ŘEHÁKOVÁ Jana |
UGO allivictus |
CZE | 4:32:04.0 | 0:57:03.8 |
8. | SVANDOVA Lenka |
Symbio+Giant |
CZE | 4:40:55.0 | 1:05:54.8 |
9. | BALÍKOVÁ Terka |
CyklofitLiberecMTB Team |
CZE | 4:47:21.9 | 1:12:21.7 |
10. | KŘÍŽOVÁ Eliška |
KLsport Most |
CZE | 5:26:18.2 | 1:51:18.0 |
11. | LOŠŤÁKOVÁ Ivana |
Regal Bike Teplice |
CZE | 5:45:37.7 | 2:10:37.5 |
12. | ŠKRAMLÍKOVÁ Jana |
Teplice |
CZE | 6:13:14.9 | 2:38:14.7 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŘEHÁK Jan |
Meziboří |
CZE | 1:49:37.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAUSL Jan |
MotoKolo Litvínov |
CZE | 1:51:22.2 | 0:01:44.5 |
3. | ANTONÍN Michal |
Most |
CZE | 1:53:22.2 | 0:03:44.5 |
4. | ROUD Lukáš |
Cyklistický klub Chemopetrol Litvínov |
CZE | 1:54:33.2 | 0:04:55.5 |
5. | TÁBORSKÝ Miroslav |
THC |
CZE | 1:57:03.6 | 0:07:25.9 |
6. | ROUD Oldřich |
Cyklistický klub Chemopetrol Litvínov |
CZE | 2:19:02.5 | 0:29:24.8 |
7. | MYSLIVEC Jan |
Merida |
CZE | 2:31:41.5 | 0:42:03.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FLEKOVÁ Adéla |
Liberec |
CZE | 1:41:39.4 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NESTLEROVÁ Klára |
KL Sport Most |
CZE | 1:41:41.7 | 0:00:02.3 |
3. | HRBKOVÁ Jiřina |
SK KBELY |
CZE | 1:54:22.9 | 0:12:43.5 |
4. | LIDICKA Eva |
Slavie Karlovy Vary |
CZE | 2:07:42.6 | 0:26:03.2 |
5. | VONDRISKOVÁ Michaela |
Onix.cz |
CZE | 2:10:00.7 | 0:28:21.3 |
6. | HOLÁ Kateřina |
Most |
CZE | 2:14:41.9 | 0:33:02.5 |