Suchergebnisse

powered by google + Eigene Suche
Serial : Euroloppet 2017

Skadi Loppet

langlauf
DATUM :18 - 19.3.2017 ORT :Bodenmais

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
ROCAREK Jiri
Fischer Racing Team
CZE 2:04:44.6 0:00:00.0
2.
ROHDE Florian
Team Forever Nordic
GER 2:05:47.5 0:01:02.9
3.
PLISKA Jiří
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 2:05:50.2 0:01:05.6
4.
JANKE Maximilian
WSV Oberhof
GER 2:07:37.4 0:02:52.8
5.
SIKORA Jakub
Rossignol Racing Team
CZE 2:08:03.9 0:03:19.3
6.
SRAIL Jan
Team Pioneer Investments
CZE 2:08:16.4 0:03:31.8
7.
CEBULLA Marius
SWV Goldlauter Heidersbach
GER 2:09:14.3 0:04:29.7
8.
WAIDELICH Moritz
SC Enzklösterle
GER 2:13:18.8 0:08:34.2
9.
KUHN Matthias
SALOMON Nordic Team AUSTRIA
AUT 2:13:44.7 0:09:00.1
10.
ESCHER Toni
Fischer Racing Team
GER 2:14:48.2 0:10:03.6
11.
DEBERTIN Daniel
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon
GER 2:15:25.6 0:10:41.0
12.
STEURER Thomas
Salomon Racingteam
AUT 2:15:35.7 0:10:51.1
13.
REICHELT Arne
SK Dresden Niedersedlitz
GER 2:15:51.9 0:11:07.3
14.
MILZ Peter
Swix-Rossignol Team
GER 2:19:20.7 0:14:36.1
15.
HOFFMANN Peter
Skiclub 1927 Köthen
GER 2:19:43.2 0:14:58.6
16.
GROßE Ralf
Jonsdorf
GER 2:20:51.8 0:16:07.2
17.
MASEK Jan
Mercedes-Benz Salomon
CZE 2:20:55.6 0:16:11.0
18.
KOCH Stephan
ESV Nassau
GER 2:22:41.8 0:17:57.2
19.
SELTER Benjamin
Attendorn
GER 2:24:04.8 0:19:20.2
20.
WÄHRISCH Sten
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz
GER 2:24:08.6 0:19:24.0
21.
WACHLIN Johannes
SC Oberstdorf
GER 2:24:27.7 0:19:43.1
22.
HARTIG Fabian
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon
GER 2:24:52.7 0:20:08.1
23.
VANC Petr
Mercedes Benz Salomon team
CZE 2:24:58.6 0:20:14.0
24.
RICHTER Michael
xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team
GER 2:25:20.5 0:20:35.9
25.
VEITS Toms
A2
LAT 2:25:55.6 0:21:11.0
26.
GARHAMMER Karl-Heinz
spvgg oberkreuzberg
GER 2:26:29.3 0:21:44.7
27.
HUSEK Martin
Mercedes-Benz Salomon team
CZE 2:27:32.3 0:22:47.7
28.
GEIßLER Julian
SC Enzklösterle
GER 2:27:58.1 0:23:13.5
29.
REJZEK Martin
Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon
GER 2:28:28.8 0:23:44.2
30.
SCHNEIDER Silvio
Bertsdorfer SV
GER 2:28:34.6 0:23:50.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
DONZALLAZ Nicole
Team Rossignol Switzerland
SUI 2:27:37.6 0:00:00.0
2.
WIRTH Jessica
Team Forever Nordic
GER 2:34:45.1 0:07:07.5
3.
MÜLLER Jessica
xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon team
GER 2:35:01.4 0:07:23.8
4.
ZELENKOVÁ Šárka
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 2:40:21.2 0:12:43.6
5.
HORNFECK Ulla
TSV Carlsgrün ZIPPS-RACING TEAM
GER 2:45:10.6 0:17:33.0
6.
ESCHER Silke
Fischer Racing Team
GER 2:49:17.9 0:21:40.3
7.
JEDLIČKOVÁ Radka
Silvini Madshus Team
CZE 2:51:42.4 0:24:04.8
8.
RANDAKOVA Ruzena
Fischer Ski klub Sumava Vimperk
CZE 2:54:04.8 0:26:27.2
9.
OTTO Grit
SSV Altenberg
GER 3:00:12.2 0:32:34.6
10.
NOVOTNÁ Iva
Liberec
CZE 3:01:05.1 0:33:27.5
11.
HOPPE Greta
SC Rosenheim
GER 3:05:15.7 0:37:38.1
12.
ALIONA Lutsykovich
BLR 3:11:14.8 0:43:37.2
13.
FÖRSTER Basilia
Neuried
ITA 3:12:28.7 0:44:51.1
14.
WEIDLICH Antje
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal
GER 3:12:33.7 0:44:56.1
15.
HEINRICH Amelie
SC Hammer
GER 3:13:00.6 0:45:23.0
16.
BAUMGÄRTEL Katharina
Ski-Club-Carlsfeld
GER 3:15:32.1 0:47:54.5
17.
SCHWERIN Julia
Ssv Erfurt 02
GER 3:19:20.2 0:51:42.6
18.
HENSRUD Anne
Salangen Ski
NOR 3:24:30.9 0:56:53.3
19.
DE WIT Tosca
SLT Vasasport
NED 3:26:29.2 0:58:51.6
20.
KOLBE Cindy
SV Trebsen
GER 3:27:47.4 1:00:09.8
21.
ROTHE Lisa
SC Norweger Annaberg
GER 3:29:27.2 1:01:49.6
22.
WULLSCHLEGER Catherine
Naters
SUI 3:32:43.2 1:05:05.6
23.
MÜLLER Carola
Hohburger SV
GER 3:33:55.3 1:06:17.7
24.
NESJE Anne Vestermo
Salangen-ski
NOR 3:35:56.1 1:08:18.5
25.
THIELE Meike
Sc Kottmar
GER 3:36:41.9 1:09:04.3
26.
JENDRUCH Marta
POL 3:39:48.9 1:12:11.3
27.
VERDIESEN Anja
Stichts Langlaufteam
NED 3:49:38.4 1:22:00.8
28.
WEISER Sindy
Magdeburg
GER 3:49:50.6 1:22:13.0
29.
NADZEYA Kudrets
BLR 3:53:59.7 1:26:22.1
30.
HOPPENBROUWER Astrid
Stichts Langlauf Team
NED 3:55:56.9 1:28:19.3