Suchergebnisse

powered by google + Eigene Suche
Serial : Author Maraton Tour 2017

Author Český ráj

MTB
DATUM :22.4.2017 ORT :Branžež – Nová Ves

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
STRNAD Aleš
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:24:31.5 0:00:00.0
2.
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
Active Tour Cycling Team
CZE 1:24:33.3 0:00:01.8
3.
HENDRICH Zdeněk
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:24:37.5 0:00:06.0
4.
WOLF Jan
Regal Bike
CZE 1:24:38.8 0:00:07.3
5.
VLÁŠEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:24:40.5 0:00:09.0
6.
JARÝ David
JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB
CZE 1:24:41.5 0:00:10.0
7.
HORÁČEK Jan
RAJEC Allivictus
CZE 1:24:42.8 0:00:11.3
8.
JINDRA Pavel
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team
CZE 1:24:44.7 0:00:13.2
9.
JIRKŮ Jakub
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 1:24:46.8 0:00:15.3
10.
HLŮŽEK Radim
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:24:57.5 0:00:26.0
11.
JIRANEK Tomas
LAWI
CZE 1:24:57.6 0:00:26.1
12.
NOVOTA Jan
Active Tour Cycling Team
CZE 1:24:58.3 0:00:26.8
13.
ČAPEK Jan
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:25:00.3 0:00:28.8
14.
BLAŽEK Lukáš
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:25:02.5 0:00:31.0
15.
NOVÁK Michal
VELOCENTRUM -STRATOS AUTO
CZE 1:25:06.5 0:00:35.0
16.
POLMAN Daniel
lidé&HORY
CZE 1:25:08.8 0:00:37.3
17.
LOUDA František
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:25:08.8 0:00:37.3
18.
BŘEZINA Jonáš
MS Bike Academy
CZE 1:25:09.8 0:00:38.3
19.
PRENEK Ondrej
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 1:25:12.8 0:00:41.3
20.
KUBÍČEK Michal
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 1:25:13.3 0:00:41.8
21.
ŠIMŮNEK Adam
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team
CZE 1:25:13.8 0:00:42.3
22.
BOGAR Kryštof
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:25:20.8 0:00:49.3
23.
RŮŽIČKA Zbyněk
Ski Paudera
CZE 1:25:23.3 0:00:51.8
24.
STARÝ Dominik
JAROSLAV KULHAVÝ CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:25:33.3 0:01:01.8
25.
SKŮČEK Petr
NH Car Bike Team 1
CZE 1:25:34.8 0:01:03.3
26.
RYDVAL Jakub
Postavkolo.cz
CZE 1:25:35.5 0:01:04.0
27.
POLÁK Kamil
Cyklo Kampo Turnov
CZE 1:25:52.3 0:01:20.8
28.
KNOT Jindra
REVITBUILD - SWEEP CYCLING
CZE 1:25:53.8 0:01:22.3
29.
KUČERA Radek
CZE 1:25:54.8 0:01:23.3
30.
HROMÁDKO Tomáš
CZE 1:25:56.5 0:01:25.0
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MATĚJČKOVÁ Eva
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:37:03.8 0:00:00.0
2.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
LAWI author team
CZE 1:40:25.3 0:03:21.5
3.
MIKULÁŠOVÁ Lenka
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 1:43:36.6 0:06:32.8
4.
KLAPKOVÁ Monika
CZE 1:43:46.6 0:06:42.8
5.
NOVÁKOVÁ Veronika
CZE 1:43:47.3 0:06:43.5
6.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 1:44:30.1 0:07:26.3
7.
VODEHNALOVÁ Milena
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:45:09.6 0:08:05.8
8.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
BSK racing
CZE 1:45:25.9 0:08:22.1
9.
KOTENOVÁ Simona
MST Jihlava
CZE 1:45:51.7 0:08:47.9
10.
TROJANOVÁ Andrea
Alisy dresy na zakázku
CZE 1:47:41.6 0:10:37.8
11.
NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team
CZE 1:47:42.6 0:10:38.8
12.
VTÍPILOVÁ Jana
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS TEAM
CZE 1:47:44.1 0:10:40.3
13.
ŠOLCOVÁ Michaela
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:49:18.4 0:12:14.6
14.
VEJNAROVÁ Zdeňka
Author I
CZE 1:49:39.4 0:12:35.6
15.
ČERVINKOVÁ Petra
BIKESTARS VRCHLABÍ
CZE 1:50:47.4 0:13:43.6
16.
KREJČÍKOVÁ Helena
CZE 1:52:29.6 0:15:25.8
17.
DVORAKOVA Simona
Nesnasimkopce
CZE 1:53:40.3 0:16:36.5
18.
PÍŠOVÁ Martina
NH Car Ladies Bike Team
CZE 1:53:57.1 0:16:53.3
19.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
MTB KČT Kralupy
CZE 1:55:37.6 0:18:33.8
20.
BÁRTOVÁ Růžena
CZE 1:55:57.2 0:18:53.4
21.
PILNA Bára
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:56:11.4 0:19:07.6
22.
HLINĚNÁ Kateřina
NH Car Bike Team 4
CZE 1:57:02.9 0:19:59.1
23.
ČERNOŠKOVÁ Lenka
MTB MEL
CZE 1:57:23.4 0:20:19.6
24.
BLAŽKOVÁ Michaela
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:58:18.8 0:21:15.0
25.
ZEDNÍKOVÁ Iveta
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 1:59:30.2 0:22:26.4
26.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team
CZE 2:00:14.2 0:23:10.4
27.
ZIMOVA Jana
CZE 2:02:13.9 0:25:10.1
28.
NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 2:02:15.2 0:25:11.4
29.
POPOVÁ Tereza
TOM KČT Kralupy
CZE 2:04:38.4 0:27:34.6
30.
HALAMOVÁ Iveta
Cyklistické brýle
CZE 2:05:14.9 0:28:11.1