Suchergebnisse

powered by google + Eigene Suche

Beh oslobodenia Galanty

Running
DATUM :8.4.2017 ORT :Galanta

Schneller Überblick

#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
MWANGI Joel Maina
Benedek-Team
KEN 0:26:57 0:00:00
2.
GREGOR László
Benedek-Team
HUN 0:28:09 0:01:12
3.
SANDOR Fonyo
VEdac
HUN 0:28:16 0:01:19
4.
PUŠKÁR Michal
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:28:47 0:01:50
5.
SOMMER Tomasz
HUN 0:29:01 0:02:04
6.
KOMPAS Matúš
Atletický oddiel Šaľa
SVK 0:29:21 0:02:24
7.
PÁLENÍK Matej
BK Pyxida
SVK 0:30:18 0:03:21
8.
MORAVEC Ján
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:30:41 0:03:44
9.
FURÁR Milan
Bk Duslo
SVK 0:31:37 0:04:40
10.
SARKA Jakub
Bratislava
SVK 0:32:13 0:05:16
11.
HUOKA Timotej
ASK Slavia TT
SVK 0:32:20 0:05:23
12.
LUŽÁK Peter
TRNAVA
SVK 0:32:22 0:05:25
13.
MEDVECKY Daniel
BK Viktoria Horne Oresany
SVK 0:32:33 0:05:36
14.
PALENIK Ervin
Activstar Trenčín
SVK 0:32:39 0:05:42
15.
KIESEL Maroš
Lužianky
SVK 0:32:59 0:06:02
16.
HALINEC Miroslav
BŠK B.Bystrica
SVK 0:33:17 0:06:20
17.
ZAŤKO Martin
AO TJ Slávia STU Bratislava
SVK 0:33:23 0:06:26
18.
JANČOVIČ Peter
Piestany
SVK 0:33:34 0:06:37
19.
SZABO Ladislav
Šaľa
SVK 0:33:37 0:06:40
20.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Klačany
SVK 0:33:46 0:06:49
21.
BOGDÁNYI Ľuboš
SITA Sport Team / Galanta
SVK 0:33:52 0:06:55
22.
CSIBA Karol
Bratislava
SVK 0:33:56 0:06:59
23.
MRVA Tomáš
Galanta
SVK 0:33:58 0:07:01
24.
BERKY Róbert
PRIEVIDZA
SVK 0:34:11 0:07:14
25.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
Tribosport ZM
SVK 0:34:13 0:07:16
26.
PORTÁŠIK Peter
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:34:14 0:07:17
27.
ANTAL Karol
Plášťovce
SVK 0:34:15 0:07:18
28.
URBANOVIČ Peter
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:34:18 0:07:21
29.
KUKURA Peter
Vlckovce
SVK 0:34:26 0:07:29
30.
KLBIK Adam
Bk Duslo
SVK 0:34:29 0:07:32
#NameVereinLandZeitRückstand
1.
KÁCSER Zita
Benedek-Team
HUN 0:30:54 0:00:00
2.
JANEČKOVÁ Lucia
BMSC Bratislava
SVK 0:31:01 0:00:07
3.
BADIS Anissa ZsÓfia
VEdac
HUN 0:31:18 0:00:24
4.
JANEČKOVÁ Dana
Ac Nové Zámky
SVK 0:34:48 0:03:54
5.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:36:49 0:05:55
6.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:38:26 0:07:32
7.
PORTÁŠIKOVÁ Anna
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:39:25 0:08:31
8.
GREXOVÁ Diana
BŠK B.Bystrica
SVK 0:40:05 0:09:11
9.
BUDINSKÁ Eva
Obecný úrad Poluvsie
SVK 0:41:16 0:10:22
10.
KOZMÉROVÁ Ildikó
Roni Run Club
SVK 0:41:41 0:10:47
11.
HUTÁROVÁ Mária
Pavlice
SVK 0:42:16 0:11:22
12.
ORBANOVA Andrea
Kalinkovo
SVK 0:42:22 0:11:28
13.
VASSOVÁ Elvíra
HAMULIAKOVO
SVK 0:42:22 0:11:28
14.
HORVÁTHOVÁ Veronika
Roni Run Club
SVK 0:42:24 0:11:30
15.
HRVOLOVÁ Beáta
Galanta behá
SVK 0:43:05 0:12:11
16.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 0:43:40 0:12:46
17.
FERENCZYOVÁ Jana
Sereď
SVK 0:44:16 0:13:22
18.
SORÁDOVÁ Katarína
TRNAVA
SVK 0:44:19 0:13:25
19.
PAVLÍKOVÁ Kristína
AK Šurany
SVK 0:44:30 0:13:36
20.
VUONGOVÁ Darina
Vuong team Žarnovica
SVK 0:44:42 0:13:48
21.
SARKÁNYOVÁ Dajana
Galanta
SVK 0:44:48 0:13:54
22.
MOKRÁŠOVÁ Janka
Galanta
SVK 0:45:52 0:14:58
23.
NOVOTOVÁ Silvia
Sládkovičovo
SVK 0:45:55 0:15:01
24.
MATULOVA Alena
SVK 0:45:57 0:15:03
25.
DULICKÁ Eva
Veľké Úľany
SVK 0:45:58 0:15:04
26.
DEÁK Erika
RoniRun Club
SVK 0:46:00 0:15:06
27.
GRÍGEROVÁ Petra
ZŠ G. Dusíka
SVK 0:46:10 0:15:16
28.
SZŐCSOVÁ Viktória
Senec
SVK 0:46:21 0:15:27
29.
VAJDOVÁ Simona
Galanta
SVK 0:46:39 0:15:45
30.
VAŇOVÁ Jana
Galanta
SVK 0:47:16 0:16:22

Statistik

Teilnehmer755
Gemeldete - Männer465
Gemeldete - Frauen290
Gestartet679
Im Ziel677