T-Mobile Olympijský běh
DATUM : | 20.6.2018 | ORT : | Vimperk, park |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
ONLINE-ERGEBNISSE
Offizielle Ergebnisse
Schneller Überblick
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KREJČÍK Milan |
CZE | 0:19:27.7 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VYSKOČIL David |
CZE | 0:19:57.5 | 0:00:29.8 | |
3. | JEDLICKA Jan |
CZE | 0:20:18.4 | 0:00:50.7 | |
4. | FÜRBACH Martin |
CZE | 0:21:02.6 | 0:01:34.9 | |
5. | VYSKOČIL Pavel |
CZE | 0:21:12.7 | 0:01:45.0 | |
6. | JIŘÍK Martin |
CZE | 0:21:34.6 | 0:02:06.9 | |
7. | ŘEHOŘ František |
CZE | 0:22:08.1 | 0:02:40.4 | |
8. | ŠAVRŇÁK Ondřej |
CZE | 0:22:57.6 | 0:03:29.9 | |
9. | HOMOLKA Martin |
CZE | 0:23:32.5 | 0:04:04.8 | |
10. | MAREK Karel |
CZE | 0:23:32.8 | 0:04:05.1 | |
11. | PEŠL Vladimír |
CZE | 0:23:53.4 | 0:04:25.7 | |
12. | PLATIL Jiri |
CZE | 0:23:55.4 | 0:04:27.7 | |
13. | DOULE Jan |
CZE | 0:24:04.7 | 0:04:37.0 | |
14. | DRASTÍK Petr |
CZE | 0:24:11.7 | 0:04:44.0 | |
15. | PETRŮ Michal |
CZE | 0:24:24.2 | 0:04:56.5 | |
16. | ŠIMEČEK Pavel |
CZE | 0:24:34.0 | 0:05:06.3 | |
17. | FÜRBACH Patrik |
CZE | 0:24:58.8 | 0:05:31.1 | |
18. | KŮRKA Tomáš |
CZE | 0:25:02.4 | 0:05:34.7 | |
19. | TÓTH Lukáš |
CZE | 0:25:24.0 | 0:05:56.3 | |
20. | HES Martin |
CZE | 0:26:02.3 | 0:06:34.6 | |
21. | MATHEISL Josef |
CZE | 0:26:25.1 | 0:06:57.4 | |
22. | BARTUŠEK Radek |
CZE | 0:26:27.7 | 0:07:00.0 | |
23. | PETERKA Jiří |
CZE | 0:26:29.9 | 0:07:02.2 | |
24. | HUDEČEK Karel |
CZE | 0:26:30.1 | 0:07:02.4 | |
25. | DOULE Václav |
CZE | 0:26:30.3 | 0:07:02.6 | |
26. | SAMEK Tomas |
CZE | 0:26:48.5 | 0:07:20.8 | |
27. | JUNGVIRT Tomáš |
CZE | 0:27:21.0 | 0:07:53.3 | |
28. | SZABO Jakub |
CZE | 0:27:57.6 | 0:08:29.9 | |
29. | VODA Ondřej |
CZE | 0:28:41.3 | 0:09:13.6 | |
30. | KOCOUREK Petr |
CZE | 0:28:46.8 | 0:09:19.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 0:23:55.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | MATEJOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:24:16.5 | 0:00:20.6 | |
3. | KLASOVÁ Petra |
CZE | 0:29:28.7 | 0:05:32.8 | |
4. | ROSIČOVÁ Jiřina |
CZE | 0:29:31.4 | 0:05:35.5 | |
5. | CZERWENKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:29:40.9 | 0:05:45.0 | |
6. | KABOURKOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 0:29:49.8 | 0:05:53.9 | |
7. | HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:29:59.2 | 0:06:03.3 | |
8. | HEIDEROVÁ Lenka |
CZE | 0:30:01.1 | 0:06:05.2 | |
9. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Anežka |
CZE | 0:30:07.8 | 0:06:11.9 | |
10. | PAVLÁSKOVÁ Kamila |
CZE | 0:30:14.6 | 0:06:18.7 | |
11. | MARTANOVÁ Anna |
CZE | 0:30:42.9 | 0:06:47.0 | |
12. | ŠŤASTNÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:30:56.0 | 0:07:00.1 | |
13. | KOLINGEROVA Jolana |
CZE | 0:31:25.5 | 0:07:29.6 | |
14. | KUNEŠOVÁ Markéta |
CZE | 0:31:27.6 | 0:07:31.7 | |
15. | VÁCHOVÁ Klára |
CZE | 0:31:47.2 | 0:07:51.3 | |
16. | ČERNÁ Jitka |
CZE | 0:31:49.0 | 0:07:53.1 | |
17. | KREJČÍKOVÁ Andrea |
CZE | 0:32:27.2 | 0:08:31.3 | |
18. | FRČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:33:36.5 | 0:09:40.6 | |
19. | KARVANOVÁ Martina |
CZE | 0:34:52.9 | 0:10:57.0 | |
20. | MARKOVCOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:34:53.8 | 0:10:57.9 | |
21. | ŠRAMKOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:35:13.3 | 0:11:17.4 | |
22. | HORELICOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:35:15.4 | 0:11:19.5 | |
23. | HARANTOVÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:36:16.0 | 0:12:20.1 | |
24. | VAŇKOVÁ Iva |
CZE | 0:36:24.2 | 0:12:28.3 | |
25. | REZKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:37:15.1 | 0:13:19.2 | |
26. | MARŠÁLKOVÁ Jitka |
CZE | 0:37:56.9 | 0:14:01.0 | |
27. | ŠPETOVÁ Jana |
CZE | 0:44:54.9 | 0:20:59.0 | |
28. | CHÁNOVÁ Marcela |
CZE | 0:45:59.3 | 0:22:03.4 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEINBACH Jakub |
CZE | 0:03:56.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ZUSKA Marcel |
CZE | 0:04:02.1 | 0:00:05.2 | |
3. | KREJČÍ Lukáš |
CZE | 0:04:19.5 | 0:00:22.6 | |
4. | STEINBACH Hynek |
CZE | 0:04:26.8 | 0:00:29.9 | |
5. | TISCHLER Jan |
CZE | 0:05:18.7 | 0:01:21.8 | |
6. | ŠPETA Petr |
CZE | 0:05:45.9 | 0:01:49.0 | |
7. | KOJAN Jan |
CZE | 0:06:06.7 | 0:02:09.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUDEČKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:04:31.8 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | ŠROUBOVÁ Adéla |
CZE | 0:04:48.9 | 0:00:17.1 | |
3. | KREJČÍ Štěpánka |
CZE | 0:04:50.2 | 0:00:18.4 | |
4. | CZERWENKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:04:57.7 | 0:00:25.9 | |
5. | NAROVCOVÁ Beáta |
CZE | 0:05:19.5 | 0:00:47.7 | |
6. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Tereza |
CZE | 0:05:54.7 | 0:01:22.9 | |
7. | TUČKOVÁ Eva |
CZE | 0:06:21.9 | 0:01:50.1 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLAFA Jan |
CZE | 0:02:23.1 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | VYSKOČIL Vítek |
CZE | 0:02:24.6 | 0:00:01.5 | |
3. | HOŠEK Tomáš |
CZE | 0:02:42.9 | 0:00:19.8 | |
4. | KOJAN Ludvík |
CZE | 0:02:59.4 | 0:00:36.3 | |
5. | MARŠÁLEK Jan |
CZE | 0:03:05.1 | 0:00:42.0 | |
6. | CAIS Jiří |
CZE | 0:03:08.6 | 0:00:45.5 | |
7. | MATHEISL Josef |
CZE | 0:05:21.4 | 0:02:58.3 | |
8. | ADAM Jiřík |
CZE | 0:05:23.4 | 0:03:00.3 | |
9. | MATHEISL Jan |
CZE | 0:05:27.9 | 0:03:04.8 |
# | Name | Verein | Land | Zeit | Rückstand |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRUŠKOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:02:24.4 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2. | CZERWENKOVÁ Lucie |
CZE | 0:02:27.0 | 0:00:02.6 | |
3. | NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina |
CZE | 0:02:34.5 | 0:00:10.1 | |
4. | MEDŘICKÁ Eliška |
CZE | 0:03:03.1 | 0:00:38.7 | |
5. | STEINBACHOVÁ Nina |
CZE | 0:03:41.2 | 0:01:16.8 | |
6. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Anička |
CZE | 0:03:48.5 | 0:01:24.1 | |
7. | VENCLÍKOVÁ Nikol |
CZE | 0:04:30.5 | 0:02:06.1 | |
8. | CAISOVÁ Veronika |
CZE | 0:04:35.7 | 0:02:11.3 | |
9. | KOLAFOVÁ Anežka |
CZE | 0:04:56.9 | 0:02:32.5 | |
10. | KABOURKOVÁ Gába |
CZE | 0:04:57.3 | 0:02:32.9 | |
11. | JEDLIČKOVÁ Barča |
CZE | 0:05:02.6 | 0:02:38.2 |