SPECIALIZED RALLYE SUDETY 2015
DATUM : | 12.9.2015 | ORT : | Teplice nad Metují |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Český svaz cyklistiky | INTERNETSEITEN : | www.poharmtb.cz/marathon/ |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2009 | STARÝ Dominik | 1997 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 1. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:12:40.0 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2091 | SWAROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | ZP CYKLOSERVIS STEVENS CYCLING TEAM | 2. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:16:21.2 | 0:03:41.2 | ||
3 | diplom | 2045 | KLEINER Petr | 1997 | Redpoint-Eleven team | 3. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:18:39.9 | 0:05:59.9 | ||
4 | diplom | 2090 | FEJK Lukáš | 1988 | Carla.Kupkolo.cz | 1. / Muži od 19 let | 1:18:47.6 | 0:06:07.6 | ||
5 | diplom | 2053 | FRENCL Martin | 1990 | Giant Pitrs Bikes | 2. / Muži od 19 let | 1:22:26.3 | 0:09:46.3 | ||
6 | diplom | 2017 | TRUHLÁŘ Jan Jakub | 1997 | MadBike Liberec | 4. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:24:44.3 | 0:12:04.3 | ||
7 | diplom | 2023 | ŠIMŮNEK Roman | 1978 | pujcitelektrokolo.cz | 3. / Muži od 19 let | 1:30:04.3 | 0:17:24.3 | ||
8 | diplom | 2092 | SCHAUER Jan | 1999 | ZP CYKLOSERVIS STEVENS CYCLING TEAM | 5. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:30:20.9 | 0:17:40.9 | ||
9 | diplom | 2044 | PEŠINOVÁ Jitka | 1977 | Redpoint-Eleven team | 1. / Ženy od 19 let | 1:31:37.5 | 0:18:57.5 | ||
10 | diplom | 2058 | JIRMAN Stepan | 1997 | --- | 6. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:31:54.8 | 0:19:14.8 | ||
11 | diplom | 2087 | NOVÁK Ondřej | 2002 | REMERX MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN | 1. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:32:21.6 | 0:19:41.6 | ||
12 | diplom | 2089 | ZEZULOVÁ Kateřina | 1993 | CK ŠLUKNOVKO - BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM | 2. / Ženy od 19 let | 1:32:45.4 | 0:20:05.4 | ||
13 | diplom | 2071 | LAURYN Radek | 1997 | Giant Pitrs Bikes | 7. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:34:11.2 | 0:21:31.2 | ||
14 | diplom | 2063 | SKALICKÁ Zuzana | 1994 | Kellys Bike Ranch Team | 3. / Ženy od 19 let | 1:39:04.3 | 0:26:24.3 | ||
15 | diplom | 2064 | LELEK Martin | 2001 | APACHE LOKO TRUTNOV | 2. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:39:45.1 | 0:27:05.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 2062 | KVITSKÝ Marek | 1978 | Fit club Jičín | 4. / Muži od 19 let | 1:40:00.2 | 0:27:20.2 | ||
17 | diplom | 2059 | VRÁTNÍK Petr | 1976 | 2V BIKERS | 5. / Muži od 19 let | 1:40:16.1 | 0:27:36.1 | ||
18 | diplom | 2011 | THÉR Jan | 1999 | Giant Pitrs Bikes | 8. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:40:27.6 | 0:27:47.6 | ||
19 | diplom | 2039 | STYBLÍK Adam | 2002 | Lázně Bělohrad | 3. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:40:39.6 | 0:27:59.6 | ||
20 | diplom | 2060 | ŠEFCOVÁ Kateřina | 2000 | Apache Loko Trutnov | 1. / Juniorky 15-18 let | 1:40:43.9 | 0:28:03.9 | ||
21 | diplom | 2048 | HADAŠ Jakub | 2001 | AD ZAPRO Team | 4. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:40:44.6 | 0:28:04.6 | ||
22 | diplom | 2066 | HONZÍK Matyáš | 2001 | --- | 5. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:40:58.4 | 0:28:18.4 | ||
23 | diplom | 2093 | KYSELA Patrik | 1973 | zp cykloservis stevens cycling | 6. / Muži od 19 let | 1:42:01.6 | 0:29:21.6 | ||
24 | diplom | 2079 | BRUCKNER Filip | 2006 | bikeclinic | 6. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:42:13.5 | 0:29:33.5 | ||
25 | diplom | 2080 | BRUCKNER Radek | 1972 | bikeclinic | 7. / Muži od 19 let | 1:42:13.6 | 0:29:33.6 | ||
26 | diplom | 2072 | ?????????????? | 1995 | --- | 8. / Muži od 19 let | 1:42:38.5 | 0:29:58.5 | ||
27 | diplom | 2033 | KREJSAR Ondra | 2004 | INS ATELIER NÁCHOD | 7. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:44:30.0 | 0:31:50.0 | ||
28 | diplom | 2018 | THÉROVÁ Karolína | 2002 | --- | 1. / Žákyně do 14 let | 1:44:39.1 | 0:31:59.1 | ||
29 | diplom | 2032 | PIVNICKA Jakub | 2005 | pivnicka.cz | 8. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:44:39.5 | 0:31:59.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 2078 | BLAHNA Pete | 1950 | PETEADRTEAM | 9. / Muži od 19 let | 1:44:42.1 | 0:32:02.1 | ||
31 | diplom | 2010 | STEINER Filip | 2004 | Bulls | 9. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:44:42.9 | 0:32:02.9 | ||
32 | diplom | 2007 | MAZAČ Michal | 1977 | --- | 10. / Muži od 19 let | 1:47:07.4 | 0:34:27.4 | ||
33 | diplom | 2085 | ZÁKRAVSKÝ Jiří | 1987 | KAP Runners | 11. / Muži od 19 let | 1:47:21.2 | 0:34:41.2 | ||
34 | diplom | 2040 | PEŠINA Jakub | 2004 | Redpoint-Eleven team | 10. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:48:16.8 | 0:35:36.8 | ||
35 | diplom | 2012 | KANŠČEV Roman | 1970 | Bikesport Mohelnice | 12. / Muži od 19 let | 1:48:48.4 | 0:36:08.4 | ||
36 | diplom | 2050 | FRENCL Dominik | 2007 | Giant Pitrs Bikes | 11. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:48:59.2 | 0:36:19.2 | ||
37 | diplom | 2084 | PETR Michal | 2004 | INS ATELIER NÁCHOD | 12. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:49:02.6 | 0:36:22.6 | ||
38 | diplom | 2070 | TEICHMANN Patrik | 2002 | Delta Velké Poříčí | 13. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:49:06.1 | 0:36:26.1 | ||
39 | diplom | 2082 | BENEŠOVÁ Jolana | 1969 | Redpoint-Eleven team | 4. / Ženy od 19 let | 1:49:07.0 | 0:36:27.0 | ||
40 | diplom | 2052 | FRENCL Ctibor | 1957 | Giant Pitrs Bikes | 13. / Muži od 19 let | 1:49:08.1 | 0:36:28.1 | ||
41 | diplom | 2036 | JANOŠ Matyáš | 2001 | BMX Praha Řepy | 14. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:49:14.4 | 0:36:34.4 | ||
42 | diplom | 2067 | WIDENSKÝ Jan | 1988 | Redpoint-Eleven team | 14. / Muži od 19 let | 1:50:10.7 | 0:37:30.7 | ||
43 | diplom | 2065 | ŠTENCL Štěpán | 2001 | --- | 15. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:50:20.0 | 0:37:40.0 | ||
44 | diplom | 2047 | HANUŠOVÁ Natálie | 2000 | S Sport Hronov | 2. / Juniorky 15-18 let | 1:50:27.7 | 0:37:47.7 | ||
45 | diplom | 2035 | ŠULC Matěj | 2000 | S Sport Hronov | 9. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:50:28.0 | 0:37:48.0 | ||
46 | diplom | 2041 | ALVAREZ Josef | 2004 | Spartak Police nad Metují | 16. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:51:14.1 | 0:38:34.1 | ||
47 | diplom | 2031 | CHVÁTAL Matouš | 2003 | S Sport Hronov | 17. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:51:40.3 | 0:39:00.3 | ||
48 | diplom | 2038 | MAŘÁK Richard | 1982 | --- | 15. / Muži od 19 let | 1:51:41.0 | 0:39:01.0 | ||
49 | diplom | 2083 | VOSÁHLO Vít | 2000 | --- | 10. / Junioři 15-18 let | 1:55:00.3 | 0:42:20.3 | ||
50 | diplom | 2015 | KUBEČEK Vojtěch | 2003 | --- | 18. / Žáci do 14 let | 1:55:08.3 | 0:42:28.3 | ||
51 | diplom | 2049 | LELEK Matyáš | 2003 | Čolek team | 19. / Žáci do 14 let | 2:03:36.5 | 0:50:56.5 | ||
52 | diplom | 2076 | HYHLÍK Petr | 1986 | --- | 16. / Muži od 19 let | 2:06:18.7 | 0:53:38.7 | ||
53 | diplom | 2086 | DYTRYCH Dobroslav | 1954 | DYDO | 17. / Muži od 19 let | 2:09:23.9 | 0:56:43.9 | ||
54 | diplom | 2056 | DIVÍŠKOVÁ Iveta | 1982 | INS ATELIER NÁCHOD | 5. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:09:25.3 | 0:56:45.3 | ||
55 | diplom | 2054 | VAISAR Aleš | 2004 | --- | 20. / Žáci do 14 let | 2:10:55.0 | 0:58:15.0 | ||
56 | diplom | 2055 | VAISAR Martin | 1972 | --- | 18. / Muži od 19 let | 2:10:57.2 | 0:58:17.2 | ||
57 | diplom | 2061 | MACHEK Petr | 1981 | --- | 19. / Muži od 19 let | 2:12:13.0 | 0:59:33.0 | ||
58 | diplom | 2057 | TÉR Filip | 2001 | --- | 21. / Žáci do 14 let | 2:12:14.2 | 0:59:34.2 | ||
59 | diplom | 2003 | KOHOUTOVÁ Petra | 1989 | Netřesk | 6. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:14:37.8 | 1:01:57.8 | ||
60 | diplom | 2094 | PODSEDNÍČEK Rudolf | 1943 | bikerpo mladá boleslav | 20. / Muži od 19 let | 2:23:26.8 | 1:10:46.8 | ||
61 | diplom | 2068 | VÍT Matěj | 2005 | AMK Police nad Metuji | 22. / Žáci do 14 let | 2:24:04.5 | 1:11:24.5 | ||
62 | diplom | 2030 | HRUBÝ Filip | 2006 | Redpoint-Eleven team | 23. / Žáci do 14 let | 2:28:22.6 | 1:15:42.6 | ||
63 | diplom | 2046 | PEŠINA Jan | 2006 | Redpoint-Eleven team | 24. / Žáci do 14 let | 2:28:22.6 | 1:15:42.6 | ||
64 | diplom | 2081 | HAINZELOVÁ Lucie | 2005 | O.K. Moto Racing Team | 2. / Žákyně do 14 let | 2:28:41.4 | 1:16:01.4 | ||
65 | diplom | 2022 | KOHL Jonáš | 2005 | Růža Bike KIDS | 25. / Žáci do 14 let | 2:31:39.4 | 1:18:59.4 | ||
66 | diplom | 2019 | KOHLOVÁ Lenka | 1978 | Růža Bike KIDS | 7. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:31:44.3 | 1:19:04.3 | ||
67 | diplom | 2002 | HERMANOVÁ Dagmar | 1982 | Netřesk | 8. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:33:40.2 | 1:21:00.2 | ||
68 | diplom | 2075 | URBÁNKOVÁ Simona | 1997 | --- | 3. / Juniorky 15-18 let | 2:38:59.1 | 1:26:19.1 | ||
69 | diplom | 2051 | FRENCL Patrik | 2008 | Giant Pitrs Bikes | 26. / Žáci do 14 let | 2:41:34.0 | 1:28:54.0 | ||
70 | diplom | 2077 | FRENCLOVÁ Šárka | 1985 | --- | 9. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:41:37.7 | 1:28:57.7 | ||
71 | diplom | 2088 | NÁDHEROVÁ Hana | 1968 | --- | 10. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:43:57.3 | 1:31:17.3 | ||
72 | diplom | 2006 | BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna | 2005 | Adršpach farma Tuček | 3. / Žákyně do 14 let | 2:46:26.6 | 1:33:46.6 | ||
73 | diplom | 2005 | ŠRETROVÁ Kristýna | 1977 | Adršpach farma Tuček | 11. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:46:27.0 | 1:33:47.0 | ||
74 | diplom | 2004 | HERMANOVÁ Ivana | 1954 | Netřesk | 12. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:55:21.3 | 1:42:41.3 | ||
75 | diplom | 2013 | HERMAN Jiří | 1954 | --- | 21. / Muži od 19 let | 2:55:21.9 | 1:42:41.9 | ||
76 | diplom | 2021 | KOHLOVÁ Štěpánka | 2007 | Růža Bike KIDS | 4. / Žákyně do 14 let | 2:56:19.9 | 1:43:39.9 | ||
77 | diplom | 2020 | KOHL Jiří | 1973 | Růža Bike KIDS | 22. / Muži od 19 let | 2:56:21.3 | 1:43:41.3 | ||
78 | diplom | 2073 | DUŠKOVÁ Miroslava | 1967 | --- | 13. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:59:45.9 | 1:47:05.9 | ||
79 | diplom | 2074 | URBÁNKOVÁ Veronika | 1986 | --- | 14. / Ženy od 19 let | 2:59:47.1 | 1:47:07.1 | ||
80 | diplom | 851 | BERANOVÁ Anna | 1991 | Spartak Police nad Metují | 1. / Běžci | 3:06:19.7 | 1:53:39.7 | ||
81 | diplom | 2042 | VACEK Gabriel | 2008 | Redpoint-Eleven team | 27. / Žáci do 14 let | 4:12:20.9 | 2:59:40.9 | ||
82 | diplom | 2043 | VACEK Jakub | 1980 | Redpoint-Eleven team | 23. / Muži od 19 let | 4:12:21.8 | 2:59:41.8 | ||
--- | 2001 | MATUCHOVÁ; Šárka | 1986 | 2V BIKERS | . / Ženy od 19 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2008 | SAMEC Filip | 2005 | bikeclinic | . / Žáci do 14 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2016 | DYTRICH David | 1998 | autocombi team kutna hora | . / Junioři 15-18 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2037 | RAŠKOVÁ Vlaďka | 1971 | --- | . / Ženy od 19 let | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2069 | GRYM David | 1986 | --- | . / Muži od 19 let | DNS | --- |