Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 601 | RIEP Oleksandr | 1968 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 1. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:18:18.6 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 721 | GERSTENBERGER Andy | 1988 | Team Pioneer Investment-Craft | 1. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:18:23.7 | 0:00:05.1 | ||
3 | diplom | 677 | HOLZHÄUSER Marc | 1992 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:19:28.6 | 0:01:10.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 743 | MEINEL Heiko | 1968 | Team Sport Albert | 2. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:19:52.8 | 0:01:34.2 | ||
5 | diplom | 684 | KRŠKA Jan | 1986 | Fischer Racing team | 3. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:21:17.8 | 0:02:59.2 | ||
6 | diplom | 603 | SCHREIER Michel | 1997 | SV Stützengrün | 4. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:22:43.8 | 0:04:25.2 | ||
7 | diplom | 744 | TRÖSCHEL Tim | 1986 | Team nordicx.com | 5. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:23:21.6 | 0:05:03.0 | ||
8 | diplom | 602 | KRETZSCHMAR Denis | 1981 | OneWay Pro Team | 1. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:24:29.5 | 0:06:10.9 | ||
9 | diplom | 697 | FIŠNAR Jiří | 1976 | Atlas Craftteam | 2. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:24:45.8 | 0:06:27.2 | ||
10 | diplom | 675 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | SC Lanzenhain | 1. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:25:55.5 | 0:07:36.9 | ||
11 | diplom | 606 | NEUBERT Felix | 1987 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 6. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:26:12.4 | 0:07:53.8 | ||
12 | diplom | 605 | NORDHAUS Sigmar | 1964 | WSV Friedrichsbrunn | 2. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:27:00.0 | 0:08:41.4 | ||
13 | diplom | 671 | MAIER Viktor | 1957 | TSV Mönchröden | 3. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:27:04.0 | 0:08:45.4 | ||
14 | diplom | 793 | SCHICKER Tim | 1990 | SV Stützengrün | 7. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:28:10.6 | 0:09:52.0 | ||
15 | diplom | 824 | KARL Christian | 1990 | --- | 8. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:29:04.2 | 0:10:45.6 | ||
16 | diplom | 897 | FLECHSIG Bernd | 1963 | SBB Pupstdorf | 4. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:29:15.2 | 0:10:56.6 | ||
17 | diplom | 607 | MÜNZNER Jens | 1968 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 3. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:30:47.5 | 0:12:28.9 | ||
18 | diplom | 604 | BOCK Thomas | 1966 | SG Adelsberg | 4. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:32:34.8 | 0:14:16.2 | ||
19 | diplom | 710 | THALER Manfred | 1967 | SCR Schnaittach | 5. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:33:28.4 | 0:15:09.8 | ||
20 | diplom | 880 | WEISSNER Michael | 1972 | WSV Schwarzenbach/Wald | 6. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:33:46.7 | 0:15:28.1 | ||
21 | diplom | 688 | DVOŘÁK František | 1979 | --- | 3. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:34:05.7 | 0:15:47.1 | ||
22 | diplom | 916 | UNTERHALZNER Gerhart | 1958 | SC Moosham | 5. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:34:23.6 | 0:16:05.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 947 | KRÜGEL Fabian | 1991 | WSV Schwarzenbach/Wald | 9. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:34:46.4 | 0:16:27.8 | ||
24 | diplom | 718 | LEBEDEV Andrej | 1963 | SV Finsterau | 6. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:34:49.7 | 0:16:31.1 | ||
25 | diplom | 286 | KAIN Melanie | 1998 | SV Stützengrün | 1. / Jugend weiblic | 1:34:52.1 | 0:16:33.5 | ||
26 | diplom | 854 | STÜTZNER Martin | 2000 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / Jugend männlich | 1:35:25.9 | 0:17:07.3 | ||
27 | diplom | 654 | HOFFMANN Nick | 1997 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 10. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:35:36.7 | 0:17:18.1 | ||
28 | diplom | 825 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 4. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:35:41.6 | 0:17:23.0 | ||
29 | diplom | 741 | TRÖSCHEL Felix | 1989 | Team nordicx.com | 11. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:36:43.1 | 0:18:24.5 | ||
30 | diplom | 843 | FRICKE Mario | 1966 | WSV Friedrichsbrunn | 7. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:36:47.8 | 0:18:29.2 | ||
31 | diplom | 791 | FISNAR Jan | 1954 | Mikenopa Praha | 1. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 1:37:05.1 | 0:18:46.5 | ||
32 | diplom | 609 | MATATKO Sebastian | 1997 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 12. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:37:07.8 | 0:18:49.2 | ||
33 | diplom | 815 | MÜLLER Frank | 1965 | SV Grün-Weiß Pirna | 7. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:37:25.4 | 0:19:06.8 | ||
34 | diplom | 702 | KUBIAK Bernd | 1970 | WSV Friedrichsbrunn | 8. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:38:02.6 | 0:19:44.0 | ||
35 | diplom | 855 | STECKERT Erik | 2000 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Jugend männlich | 1:38:02.7 | 0:19:44.1 | ||
36 | diplom | 687 | DUBA Peter | 1954 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 2. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 1:38:34.1 | 0:20:15.5 | ||
37 | diplom | 621 | ROCKSTROH Anna | 1998 | SV Trebsen | 2. / Jugend weiblic | 1:38:50.9 | 0:20:32.3 | ||
38 | diplom | 618 | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Karl | 1999 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 3. / Jugend männlich | 1:38:56.4 | 0:20:37.8 | ||
39 | diplom | 803 | BOCK Sebastian | 1993 | KTV Chemnitz | 13. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:39:01.0 | 0:20:42.4 | ||
40 | diplom | 680 | TRÖßE Lutz | 1950 | SV TU Ilmenau | 1. / Männer über 65 Jahre | 1:39:06.6 | 0:20:48.0 | ||
41 | diplom | 919 | PÄßLER Marko | 1972 | Boy´s from the wood | 9. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:39:55.2 | 0:21:36.6 | ||
42 | diplom | 932 | KORITZ Tim | 1999 | Skiklub dresden Niedersedlitz | 4. / Jugend männlich | 1:40:01.4 | 0:21:42.8 | ||
43 | diplom | 615 | GRILLE Günter | 1954 | Bockauer Skiverein | 3. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 1:41:32.8 | 0:23:14.2 | ||
44 | diplom | 611 | ERDENKÄUFER Toni | 1959 | --- | 8. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:42:27.0 | 0:24:08.4 | ||
45 | diplom | 617 | WEINHOLD Mathias | 1961 | --- | 9. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:42:55.0 | 0:24:36.4 | ||
46 | diplom | 904 | MÜLLER Luise | 2000 | --- | 3. / Jugend weiblic | 1:42:56.0 | 0:24:37.4 | ||
47 | diplom | 612 | JAKOB Anja | 1975 | VSC Klingenthal | 1. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:42:59.6 | 0:24:41.0 | ||
48 | diplom | 625 | GRIMM Hendrik | 1974 | --- | 10. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:43:23.2 | 0:25:04.6 | ||
49 | diplom | 613 | DORST Sascha | 1977 | Dorfchemnitzer SV | 5. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:43:46.1 | 0:25:27.5 | ||
50 | diplom | 900 | KRAUß Andreas | 1961 | WSV 08 Lauscha | 10. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:43:54.2 | 0:25:35.6 | ||
51 | diplom | 614 | BACH Christian | 1987 | Dorfchemnitzer SV | 14. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:43:58.4 | 0:25:39.8 | ||
52 | diplom | 676 | HEIDRICH-MEISNER Ruth | 1996 | Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz | 1. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:44:02.1 | 0:25:43.5 | ||
53 | diplom | 683 | SPIEGEL Stefan | 1972 | Rhöner WSV | 11. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:44:09.7 | 0:25:51.1 | ||
54 | diplom | 722 | DAUBNER Torsten | 1964 | LaC Erdgas Chemnitz | 11. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:44:20.5 | 0:26:01.9 | ||
55 | diplom | 708 | REICHEL Bernd | 1949 | TSV 1872 Pobershau | 2. / Männer über 65 Jahre | 1:44:40.7 | 0:26:22.1 | ||
56 | diplom | 876 | SÄNGER Matthias | 1959 | SV Chemie Gotha | 12. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:44:45.3 | 0:26:26.7 | ||
57 | diplom | 646 | UNGETHÜM Jörg | 1976 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 6. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:44:47.9 | 0:26:29.3 | ||
58 | diplom | 923 | NORDHAUS Udo | 1951 | WSV - Grün weiss Füedrichsbrünn | 4. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 1:44:57.9 | 0:26:39.3 | ||
59 | diplom | 623 | SCHWABE Roy | 1967 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 12. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:45:05.0 | 0:26:46.4 | ||
60 | diplom | 839 | NAUMANN Henri | 1963 | DAV Plauen | 13. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:45:18.4 | 0:26:59.8 | ||
61 | diplom | 689 | DVOŘÁK František | 1947 | --- | 3. / Männer über 65 Jahre | 1:45:26.2 | 0:27:07.6 | ||
62 | diplom | 810 | HEINRICH Liane | 1962 | VfA endLOS Dresden e. V. | 1. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 1:45:37.7 | 0:27:19.1 | ||
63 | diplom | 814 | KADNER Karin | 1974 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 2. / Frauen 41-50 Jahre | 1:45:38.5 | 0:27:19.9 | ||
64 | diplom | 835 | HEINE Arved | 1999 | ESV Lok RAW Cottbus Abt. Kanu | 5. / Jugend männlich | 1:45:49.2 | 0:27:30.6 | ||
65 | diplom | 768 | KASCHEL Oliver | 2000 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 6. / Jugend männlich | 1:45:51.5 | 0:27:32.9 | ||
66 | diplom | 813 | MÜLLER Anna | 1998 | SV Grün Weiß Pirna | 4. / Jugend weiblic | 1:45:53.7 | 0:27:35.1 | ||
67 | diplom | 857 | HUSTER Udo | 1960 | --- | 14. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:46:39.9 | 0:28:21.3 | ||
68 | diplom | 881 | EHRIG Simeon | 1993 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 15. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:46:44.2 | 0:28:25.6 | ||
69 | diplom | 792 | FISNAR Jiri | 1950 | Ski klub Šumperk | 4. / Männer über 65 Jahre | 1:46:58.1 | 0:28:39.5 | ||
70 | diplom | 624 | KUNZMANN Werner | 1951 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 5. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 1:47:00.9 | 0:28:42.3 | ||
71 | diplom | 935 | BAIER Felix | 1991 | TSV Carlsgrün | 16. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:47:16.7 | 0:28:58.1 | ||
72 | diplom | 757 | WEBER Felix | 1990 | FC Erzgebirge Aue Abt. Ski | 17. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:47:20.2 | 0:29:01.6 | ||
73 | diplom | 678 | SCHÄDLICH Monica | 1994 | VSC Klingenthal | 2. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:47:21.4 | 0:29:02.8 | ||
74 | diplom | 608 | SEIDEL Roy | 1998 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 7. / Jugend männlich | 1:47:47.4 | 0:29:28.8 | ||
75 | diplom | 879 | KARL Hendrik | 1961 | RSV Chemnitz | 15. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:47:49.1 | 0:29:30.5 | ||
76 | diplom | 766 | FUCHS Luca | 1999 | Skiverein Stützengrün e.V. | 8. / Jugend männlich | 1:47:52.9 | 0:29:34.3 | ||
77 | diplom | 809 | KLÖPPING Edgar | 1960 | --- | 16. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:48:01.0 | 0:29:42.4 | ||
78 | diplom | 746 | LINGER Gerhard | 1952 | Eibenstock | 6. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 1:48:04.6 | 0:29:46.0 | ||
79 | diplom | 681 | STELZNER Ulf-Peer | 1960 | FSV Rempesgrün | 17. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:48:18.5 | 0:29:59.9 | ||
80 | diplom | 706 | CLAUSS Alexandra | 1996 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 3. / Frauen 19-30 Jahre | 1:48:31.2 | 0:30:12.6 | ||
81 | diplom | 742 | NORITSCH Bob | 1986 | Team nordicx.com | 18. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:48:39.7 | 0:30:21.1 | ||
82 | diplom | 712 | REUSCHEL Franz | 1985 | LTL 1990 | 7. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:48:49.1 | 0:30:30.5 | ||
83 | diplom | 622 | HAUSDORF Andreas | 1961 | Rennsteiglaufverein/Saalfeld | 18. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:48:53.3 | 0:30:34.7 | ||
84 | diplom | 700 | MORGENSTERN Sabine | 1961 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 2. / Frauen 51-60 Jahre | 1:48:58.4 | 0:30:39.8 | ||
85 | diplom | 903 | WILD Stefanie | 1999 | Sportinferaut | 5. / Jugend weiblic | 1:49:19.6 | 0:31:01.0 | ||
86 | diplom | 845 | HEINICKE Matthias | 1946 | VSC Klingenthal | 5. / Männer über 65 Jahre | 1:49:48.4 | 0:31:29.8 | ||
87 | diplom | 867 | KÄMMLER Robert | 1989 | SV Tanne Thalheim | 19. / Männer 19-30 Jahre | 1:49:50.0 | 0:31:31.4 | ||
88 | diplom | 674 | LANG Christian | 1966 | TSV-Roßhaupten | 13. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:49:59.5 | 0:31:40.9 | ||
89 | diplom | 666 | THIELE Reiko | 1972 | ATSV Gebirge/ Gelobtland | 14. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:50:12.0 | 0:31:53.4 | ||
90 | diplom | 752 | BINDER Torsten | 1972 | --- | 15. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:50:18.8 | 0:32:00.2 | ||
91 | diplom | 896 | FORNER Torsten | 1966 | TLV - TREUEN | 16. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:50:29.1 | 0:32:10.5 | ||
92 | diplom | 642 | MITTENDORF Sven | 1965 | SG Einheit Berliner Bär | 19. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:50:38.6 | 0:32:20.0 | ||
93 | diplom | 909 | LANGER Karsten | 1962 | --- | 20. / Männer 51-60 Jahre | 1:51:00.1 | 0:32:41.5 | ||
94 | diplom | 934 | FOLTANYI Mario | 1973 | VfB Schöneck | 17. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:51:06.4 | 0:32:47.8 | ||
95 | diplom | 870 | PAMMLER Michael | 1982 | --- | 8. / Männer 31-40 Jahre | 1:51:07.7 | 0:32:49.1 | ||
96 | diplom | 811 | HELBIG Joachim | 1955 | --- | 7. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 1:51:18.0 | 0:32:59.4 | ||
97 | diplom | 658 | METZGER Horst | 1946 | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 6. / Männer über 65 Jahre | 1:51:42.3 | 0:33:23.7 | ||
98 | diplom | 707 | REICHEL Gunter | 1952 | TSV 1872 Pobershag | 8. / Männer 61-65 Jahre | 1:51:43.3 | 0:33:24.7 | ||
99 | diplom | 812 | SEIDEL Andre | 1970 | ATSV Gebirge Gelobtland | 18. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:51:53.4 | 0:33:34.8 | ||
100 | diplom | 887 | FORNER Ulf | 1969 | TV 1840 Falkenstein | 19. / Männer 41-50 Jahre | 1:52:13.3 | 0:33:54.7 |