Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 6 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 1633 | SIEBER Manuel | 1990 | Salomon-Leki-Racing Team | 1. / H21 | 0:49:11.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:27:07.1 | 1 | ||
2 | diplom | 1641 | WEIRICH Nils | 1997 | TGV SCHOTTEN | 1. / Jun | 0:50:04.1 | 0:00:52.5 | 0:27:25.4 | 2 | ||
3 | diplom | 1640 | SLECHTA Daniel | 1976 | fischer racing team | 1. / H36 | 0:51:07.1 | 0:01:55.5 | 0:27:53.3 | 3 | ||
4 | diplom | 1672 | NOVOTNY Viktor | 1982 | fischer racing team | 1. / H31 | 0:51:49.8 | 0:02:38.2 | 0:28:48.8 | 5 | ||
5 | diplom | 1632 | WETTERLING Felix | 1990 | Team Rossignol / Bundeswehr | 2. / H21 | 0:52:28.6 | 0:03:17.0 | 0:28:18.3 | 4 | ||
6 | diplom | 1601 | EICHELSBACHER Sebastian | 1996 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | 2. / Jun | 0:52:37.3 | 0:03:25.7 | 0:28:53.9 | 6 | ||
7 | diplom | 1650 | KUISLE Michael | 1995 | Team Like2Skike | 3. / H21 | 0:52:49.6 | 0:03:38.0 | 0:29:05.6 | 7 | ||
8 | diplom | 1728 | LODL Darius | 2000 | BSP Nachwuchs Altenberg | 1. / J16 | 0:53:13.6 | 0:04:02.0 | 0:30:29.9 | 14 | ||
9 | diplom | 1827 | BOUDÍKOVÁ Adéla | 1986 | fischer racing team | 1. / D21 | 0:53:17.3 | 0:04:05.7 | 0:29:49.1 | 10 | ||
10 | diplom | 1647 | FALK Stefan | 1997 | SC Großberg | 3. / Jun | 0:53:20.1 | 0:04:08.5 | 0:29:12.8 | 8 | ||
11 | diplom | 1603 | KOCH Philipp | 1991 | ESV Nassau | 4. / H21 | 0:54:00.1 | 0:04:48.5 | 0:29:43.9 | 9 | ||
12 | diplom | 1738 | SEIFERT Tim | 2000 | VSC Klingenthal e.V. | 2. / J16 | 0:54:17.3 | 0:05:05.7 | 0:30:28.3 | 13 | ||
13 | diplom | 1623 | GUTHARDT Anton | 1996 | TSV Retterode | 4. / Jun | 0:54:28.6 | 0:05:17.0 | 0:30:23.4 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 1646 | DEHOTTAY Loic | 1995 | SRHF | 5. / H21 | 0:54:38.6 | 0:05:27.0 | 0:30:18.8 | 11 | ||
15 | diplom | 1829 | KRÄMER Fabian | 1999 | TuWi Adenau | 1. / J17 | 0:55:16.5 | 0:06:04.9 | 0:31:12.6 | 19 | ||
16 | diplom | 1605 | ALBRECHT Matyáš | 1999 | Sokol Stachy | 2. / J17 | 0:55:23.4 | 0:06:11.8 | 0:30:55.6 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 1744 | STOLLER Maximilian | 2000 | SC 1909 Sonthofen e.V. | 3. / J16 | 0:55:50.4 | 0:06:38.8 | 0:31:00.9 | 16 | ||
18 | diplom | 1729 | HENTSCHEL Felix | 1998 | BSP Nachwuchs Altenberg | 3. / J17 | 0:56:06.3 | 0:06:54.7 | 0:31:08.2 | 17 | ||
19 | diplom | 1737 | STÜTZNER Martin | 2000 | VSC Klingenthal e.V. | 4. / J16 | 0:56:15.3 | 0:07:03.7 | 0:31:11.7 | 18 | ||
20 | diplom | 1629 | HENNING Michael | 1985 | Zipps Racingteam | 2. / H31 | 0:56:28.1 | 0:07:16.5 | 0:31:34.3 | 23 | ||
21 | diplom | 1602 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon | 1. / H46 | 0:56:29.6 | 0:07:18.0 | 0:31:37.3 | 24 | ||
22 | diplom | 1628 | RENNER Viktor | 1969 | TSV Mönchröden | 2. / H46 | 0:56:33.8 | 0:07:22.2 | 0:31:42.3 | 26 | ||
23 | diplom | 1621 | STÜHN Lennart | 1996 | SVS Emmerzhausen | 5. / Jun | 0:56:35.9 | 0:07:24.3 | 0:31:27.1 | 20 | ||
24 | diplom | 1743 | FRANK Marcel | 2000 | SC 1909 Sonthofen e.V. | 5. / J16 | 0:57:03.1 | 0:07:51.5 | 0:31:48.2 | 27 | ||
25 | diplom | 1702 | MEDACK Thomas | 1976 | Team Slow | 2. / H36 | 0:57:04.3 | 0:07:52.7 | 0:31:59.6 | 30 | ||
26 | diplom | 1833 | TREUDE Jürgen | 1983 | Wildsteig | 3. / H31 | 0:57:06.4 | 0:07:54.8 | 0:31:49.1 | 28 | ||
27 | diplom | 1607 | HACHMANN Andreas | 1965 | SC Siedlinghausen / CADOMOTUS SKATE | 1. / H51 | 0:57:08.4 | 0:07:56.8 | 0:31:32.6 | 21 | ||
28 | diplom | 1624 | MÜLLER Franziska | 1995 | xc-ski.de A/N Skimarathon Team | 2. / D21 | 0:57:21.3 | 0:08:09.7 | 0:31:34.1 | 22 | ||
29 | diplom | 1625 | BERTHOLD Ronny | 1977 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 3. / H36 | 0:57:31.2 | 0:08:19.6 | 0:32:25.6 | 35 | ||
30 | diplom | 1848 | WALLNER Jonas | 2000 | WSV Rabenstein | 6. / J16 | 0:57:34.1 | 0:08:22.5 | 0:31:52.1 | 29 | ||
31 | diplom | 1609 | KLEMM Nico | 1999 | BSP Nachwuchs Altenberg | 4. / J17 | 0:57:39.9 | 0:08:28.3 | 0:31:39.6 | 25 | ||
32 | diplom | 1649 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 1. / H56 | 0:57:41.1 | 0:08:29.5 | 0:32:11.1 | 34 | ||
33 | diplom | 1636 | HAU Heinrich | 1961 | ZIPP Racing | 2. / H51 | 0:57:42.4 | 0:08:30.8 | 0:32:00.8 | 31 | ||
34 | diplom | 1736 | STECKERT Erik | 2000 | VSC Klingenthal e.V. | 7. / J16 | 0:58:16.6 | 0:09:05.0 | 0:32:55.3 | 42 | ||
35 | diplom | 1789 | GROß Sebastian | 1974 | SC NORWEGER Annaberg | 1. / H41 | 0:58:22.8 | 0:09:11.2 | 0:32:05.1 | 32 | ||
36 | diplom | 1746 | HAAG Anna | 2000 | SC 1909 Sonthofen e.V. | 1. / J16 | 0:58:33.8 | 0:09:22.2 | 0:32:46.1 | 38 | ||
37 | diplom | 1815 | FUCHS-EISNER Klaus | 1964 | SU-Böhmerwald | 3. / H51 | 0:58:37.3 | 0:09:25.7 | 0:32:49.4 | 39 | ||
38 | diplom | 1604 | KOCH Albin | 1993 | ESV Nassau | 6. / H21 | 0:58:43.0 | 0:09:31.4 | 0:32:28.8 | 37 | ||
39 | diplom | 1674 | STÖLBEN Jan | 2000 | SLV Ernstberg | 8. / J16 | 0:58:44.1 | 0:09:32.5 | 0:32:28.6 | 36 | ||
40 | diplom | 1747 | BRZOSKA Viktoria | 2000 | SC 1909 Sonthofen e.V. | 2. / J16 | 0:58:47.8 | 0:09:36.2 | 0:32:50.1 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 1748 | STOLLER Joachim | 1966 | SC 1909 Sonthofen e.V. | 3. / H46 | 0:58:52.6 | 0:09:41.0 | 0:32:55.3 | 43 | ||
42 | diplom | 1745 | WALSER Sven | 2000 | SC 1909 Sonthofen e.V. | 9. / J16 | 0:59:06.1 | 0:09:54.5 | 0:32:05.8 | 33 | ||
43 | diplom | 1639 | REICHELT Nico | 1976 | TSG-Bau-Hammerbrücke | 4. / H36 | 0:59:08.3 | 0:09:56.7 | 0:32:55.3 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 1724 | RICHTER Jonas | 2000 | BSP Nachwuchs Altenberg | 10. / J16 | 0:59:10.3 | 0:09:58.7 | 0:32:57.4 | 46 | ||
45 | diplom | 1611 | LÖW Andreas | 1970 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 4. / H46 | 0:59:14.8 | 0:10:03.2 | 0:32:58.6 | 47 | ||
46 | diplom | 1622 | MAIERHOFER Magdalena | 1996 | SC Leogang | 1. / JunD | 0:59:16.3 | 0:10:04.7 | 0:32:56.8 | 45 | ||
47 | diplom | 1626 | WEBER Andreas | 1966 | TGV SCHOTTEN | 5. / H46 | 0:59:17.1 | 0:10:05.5 | 0:32:51.8 | 41 | ||
48 | diplom | 1606 | KOCH Stephan | 1962 | ESV Nassau | 4. / H51 | 0:59:19.3 | 0:10:07.7 | 0:33:01.3 | 49 | ||
49 | diplom | 1627 | SCHAFHAUSER Stefan | 1979 | SC Zwiesel | 5. / H36 | 0:59:56.3 | 0:10:44.7 | 0:33:35.3 | 55 | ||
50 | diplom | 1739 | GOETHER Max | 2000 | VSC Klingenthal e.V. | 11. / J16 | 1:00:16.3 | 0:11:04.7 | 0:33:38.2 | 57 | ||
51 | diplom | 1691 | KÖLBEL Frank | 1962 | VSC Klingenthal | 5. / H51 | 1:00:17.1 | 0:11:05.5 | 0:33:00.6 | 48 | ||
52 | diplom | 1648 | REJZKOVA Helena | 1972 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig Skimarathon Team | 1. / D41 | 1:00:17.3 | 0:11:05.7 | 0:33:17.1 | 51 | ||
53 | diplom | 1804 | ARTINGER Linda | 1999 | SC Bodenmais | 1. / J17 | 1:00:17.9 | 0:11:06.3 | 0:33:33.1 | 54 | ||
54 | diplom | 1613 | KÖRBS Peter | 1959 | TSV Ausbach | 2. / H56 | 1:00:18.8 | 0:11:07.2 | 0:33:13.1 | 50 | ||
55 | diplom | 1610 | WIEDERSTEIN Matthias | 1972 | SVS Emmerzhausen | 2. / H41 | 1:00:33.6 | 0:11:22.0 | 0:33:36.7 | 56 | ||
56 | diplom | 1790 | RONSBERGER Walter | 1953 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 1. / H61 | 1:00:41.3 | 0:11:29.7 | 0:34:13.3 | 65 | ||
57 | diplom | 1735 | VOGL Lara | 2000 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 3. / J16 | 1:00:41.8 | 0:11:30.2 | 0:33:32.1 | 53 | ||
58 | diplom | 1764 | RABENHOLD Lukas | 1995 | Einsiedler Skiverein | 7. / H21 | 1:00:43.6 | 0:11:32.0 | 0:34:03.1 | 61 | ||
59 | diplom | 1631 | SCHAIRER Sabrina | 1982 | SALOMON-LEKI-RACINGTEAM | 1. / D31 | 1:00:45.3 | 0:11:33.7 | 0:33:54.8 | 59 | ||
60 | diplom | 1760 | REYER Torsten | 1999 | VfB Schöneck | 5. / J17 | 1:00:50.1 | 0:11:38.5 | 0:34:40.8 | 69 | ||
61 | diplom | 1644 | BÖTTCHER Rika | 1998 | SC Buntenbock | 2. / J17 | 1:01:00.8 | 0:11:49.2 | 0:33:44.6 | 58 | ||
62 | diplom | 1756 | MÜLLER Luise | 2000 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 4. / J16 | 1:01:10.9 | 0:11:59.3 | 0:35:03.1 | 70 | ||
63 | diplom | 1845 | LEHNER August | 1963 | UNION ENZENKIRCHEN | 6. / H51 | 1:01:15.6 | 0:12:04.0 | 0:34:09.3 | 64 | ||
64 | diplom | 1705 | ZIMARE Hagen | 1964 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 7. / H51 | 1:01:19.1 | 0:12:07.5 | 0:34:05.8 | 62 | ||
65 | diplom | 1713 | SIEMONEIT Anna | 1994 | BSP Nachwuchs Altenberg | 3. / D21 | 1:01:24.3 | 0:12:12.7 | 0:33:55.6 | 60 | ||
66 | diplom | 1758 | REICH Fabian | 2000 | SWIX/Rossignol | 12. / J16 | 1:01:24.4 | 0:12:12.8 | 0:33:24.3 | 52 | ||
67 | diplom | 1634 | EISCHER Birgit | 1972 | USC Atomic St. Leonhard | 2. / D41 | 1:01:34.6 | 0:12:23.0 | 0:34:28.1 | 67 | ||
68 | diplom | 1814 | EBNER Ronny | 1982 | Löffler-Skadi-Loppet-Team | 4. / H31 | 1:01:41.6 | 0:12:30.0 | 0:34:05.8 | 62 | ||
69 | diplom | 1637 | PATERNOSTER Christoph | 1988 | Rinchnach | 8. / H21 | 1:01:56.6 | 0:12:45.0 | 0:34:35.8 | 68 | ||
70 | diplom | 1797 | MARTINS Lukas | 2000 | BSP Oberwiesenthal | 13. / J16 | 1:02:38.6 | 0:13:27.0 | 0:35:30.1 | 79 | ||
71 | diplom | 1612 | HUMMEL Thomas | 1973 | FSV Rempesgrün | 3. / H41 | 1:03:12.6 | 0:14:01.0 | 0:34:24.8 | 66 | ||
72 | diplom | 1838 | NAGEL Roland | 1973 | --- | 4. / H41 | 1:03:13.6 | 0:14:02.0 | 0:35:27.2 | 77 | ||
73 | diplom | 1617 | HASLER Paula | 1997 | BSP Nachwuchs Altenberg | 2. / JunD | 1:03:15.9 | 0:14:04.3 | 0:35:19.9 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 1806 | SVITIL Robert | 2000 | SV Bayerisch Eisenstein | 14. / J16 | 1:03:16.4 | 0:14:04.8 | 0:35:35.3 | 80 | ||
75 | diplom | 1643 | SCHRETTER Hugo | 1954 | SC Bad Kleinkirchheim | 2. / H61 | 1:03:17.4 | 0:14:05.8 | 0:35:24.2 | 76 | ||
76 | diplom | 1741 | EIGNER Falco | 2000 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 15. / J16 | 1:03:31.9 | 0:14:20.3 | 0:35:08.6 | 71 | ||
77 | diplom | 1681 | THEILER Patrick | 1995 | Ebermannstadt | 9. / H21 | 1:03:37.6 | 0:14:26.0 | 0:35:10.8 | 72 | ||
78 | diplom | 1749 | LAZUR Ludek | 1979 | Ski Nordic Marianske Lazne | 6. / H36 | 1:03:42.6 | 0:14:31.0 | 0:35:41.2 | 82 | ||
79 | diplom | 1793 | VOGT Jörg | 1967 | TSV 90 Neukirch | 6. / H46 | 1:03:45.6 | 0:14:34.0 | 0:36:00.6 | 86 | ||
80 | diplom | 1676 | WERNER Rico | 1985 | Grün-Weiss-Pirna | 5. / H31 | 1:03:51.4 | 0:14:39.8 | 0:35:23.8 | 75 | ||
81 | diplom | 1698 | HOFBAUER Dieter | 1953 | SC Großberg | 3. / H61 | 1:03:53.4 | 0:14:41.8 | 0:35:29.1 | 78 | ||
82 | diplom | 1803 | SCHILAY Fabian | 1987 | SC fürstenzell | 10. / H21 | 1:04:01.6 | 0:14:50.0 | 0:35:45.6 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 1608 | UNGETHÜM Jörg | 1976 | Ski-Club Carlsfeld | 7. / H36 | 1:04:02.9 | 0:14:51.3 | 0:35:36.1 | 81 | ||
84 | diplom | 1638 | DIEZEL Thomas | 1960 | TSV Carlsgrün | 3. / H56 | 1:04:07.9 | 0:14:56.3 | 0:35:14.7 | 73 | ||
85 | diplom | 1614 | CZECZINE Mike | 1973 | BERTSDORFER SV | 5. / H41 | 1:04:09.6 | 0:14:58.0 | 0:35:44.4 | 83 | ||
86 | diplom | 1781 | CHRISTIAN Gruber | 1999 | SC Zwiesel | 6. / J17 | 1:04:16.6 | 0:15:05.0 | 0:35:45.6 | 84 | ||
87 | diplom | 1775 | TSCHOL Hannes | 1970 | Oberpefuss | 7. / H46 | 1:04:46.6 | 0:15:35.0 | 0:36:24.2 | 90 | ||
88 | diplom | 1798 | AURICH Julia | 1999 | BSP Oberwiesenthal | 3. / J17 | 1:04:49.9 | 0:15:38.3 | 0:36:36.0 | 93 | ||
89 | diplom | 1757 | MÜLLER Anna | 1998 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 4. / J17 | 1:04:50.8 | 0:15:39.2 | 0:36:16.7 | 87 | ||
89 | diplom | 1795 | MÜNZNER Jennifer | 2000 | BSP Oberwiesenthal | 5. / J16 | 1:04:50.8 | 0:15:39.2 | 0:36:25.3 | 91 | ||
91 | diplom | 1796 | ARENDT Fabienne | 2000 | BSP Oberwiesenthal | 6. / J16 | 1:04:51.1 | 0:15:39.5 | 0:36:36.4 | 94 | ||
92 | diplom | 1675 | RITZER Heinz | 1952 | Naturfreunde Hauzenberg | 4. / H61 | 1:04:53.1 | 0:15:41.5 | 0:36:36.0 | 92 | ||
93 | diplom | 1645 | WELZ Anton | 1962 | SCMarktoberdorf | 8. / H51 | 1:05:00.5 | 0:15:48.9 | 0:36:19.4 | 88 | ||
94 | diplom | 1753 | GAWRISCH Simon | 2000 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 16. / J16 | 1:05:11.9 | 0:16:00.3 | 0:36:38.1 | 95 | ||
95 | diplom | 1779 | ZIMMERMANN Stephan | 1951 | SWV Goldlauter | 5. / H61 | 1:05:16.1 | 0:16:04.5 | 0:36:57.4 | 100 | ||
96 | diplom | 1726 | STIEHLER Paula | 2000 | BSP Nachwuchs Altenberg | 7. / J16 | 1:05:21.2 | 0:16:09.6 | 0:36:45.4 | 98 | ||
97 | diplom | 1755 | MATATKO Franziska | 2000 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 8. / J16 | 1:05:21.4 | 0:16:09.8 | 0:36:44.7 | 97 | ||
98 | diplom | 1776 | DARGATZ Tobias | 1990 | Baindt | 11. / H21 | 1:05:50.6 | 0:16:39.0 | 0:37:08.7 | 102 | ||
99 | diplom | 1810 | RAAB Jürgen | 1963 | SC Lanzenhain | 9. / H51 | 1:05:53.9 | 0:16:42.3 | 0:36:23.6 | 89 | ||
100 | diplom | 1616 | ZIMMER Marie | 1998 | BSP Nachwuchs Altenberg | 5. / J17 | 1:06:00.4 | 0:16:48.8 | 0:36:42.8 | 96 |