Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 2167 | DIETZE Alexandra | 2002 | Pulsschlag Neuhausen | 1. / S14/W | 0:18:19.9 | 0:00:00.0 | ||
2 | diplom | 2175 | PAVLÁSEK Šimon | 2002 | Fischer Ski klub Šumava Vimperk | 1. / S14/M | 0:19:09.4 | 0:00:49.5 | ||
3 | diplom | 2161 | SCHUMACHER Linda | 2001 | Skisportverein Geyer | 1. / S15/W | 0:19:10.9 | 0:00:51.0 | ||
4 | diplom | 2139 | KOCH Moritz | 2001 | ESV Nassau | 1. / S15/M | 0:19:25.7 | 0:01:05.8 | ||
5 | diplom | 2141 | KOBER Kilian | 2002 | Grünbach | 2. / S14/M | 0:19:52.7 | 0:01:32.8 | ||
6 | diplom | 2173 | SAUNUS Annika | 2002 | SV Grünbach | 2. / S14/W | 0:20:18.2 | 0:01:58.3 | ||
7 | diplom | 2160 | FRANZ Viviane | 2001 | Dorfchemnitzer SV | 2. / S15/W | 0:20:23.7 | 0:02:03.8 | ||
8 | diplom | 2162 | RICHTER Jasmin | 2003 | Schönheide | 1. / S13/W | 0:20:24.6 | 0:02:04.7 | ||
9 | diplom | 2168 | WERDER Marco | 2003 | TSG Backnang | 1. / S13/M | 0:20:24.7 | 0:02:04.8 | ||
10 | diplom | 2174 | LOHBERGER Magdalena | 2002 | Spvgg Lam - Ski nordisch | 3. / S14/W | 0:20:32.2 | 0:02:12.3 | ||
11 | diplom | 2176 | MONTICELLI Mirko | 2002 | Matterhorn Ski Club | 3. / S14/M | 0:20:52.4 | 0:02:32.5 | ||
12 | diplom | 2158 | RICHTER Merle | 2001 | SSV 1863 Sayda | 3. / S15/W | 0:21:23.7 | 0:03:03.8 | ||
13 | diplom | 2170 | SCHMEIß Lukas | 2003 | WSV Oberhof | 2. / S13/M | 0:21:52.2 | 0:03:32.3 | ||
14 | diplom | 2177 | KAISER Frances | 2002 | SG Klotzsche | 4. / S14/W | 0:22:18.4 | 0:03:58.5 | ||
15 | diplom | 2137 | KOCH Marius | 2001 | Skizunft Dresden | 2. / S15/M | 0:22:44.0 | 0:04:24.1 | ||
16 | diplom | 2169 | KUCHL Johannes | 2002 | WSV Skadi | 4. / S14/M | 0:22:54.7 | 0:04:34.8 | ||
17 | diplom | 2143 | HUNGER Nils-Erik | 2003 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 3. / S13/M | 0:23:05.9 | 0:04:46.0 | ||
18 | diplom | 2150 | SIKORSKI Cedric | 2003 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 4. / S13/M | 0:23:09.7 | 0:04:49.8 | ||
19 | diplom | 2171 | SCHEDLBAUER Lukas | 2003 | WSV St. Englmar | 5. / S13/M | 0:23:19.2 | 0:04:59.3 | ||
20 | diplom | 2152 | FRÖLICH Jakob | 2002 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 5. / S14/M | 0:23:24.2 | 0:05:04.3 | ||
21 | diplom | 2142 | ZIMARE Rosa | 2001 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 4. / S15/W | 0:23:36.4 | 0:05:16.5 | ||
22 | diplom | 2166 | HARTL Sofia | 2003 | SC Zwiesel | 2. / S13/W | 0:24:03.9 | 0:05:44.0 | ||
23 | diplom | 2145 | LANGE Lilly Marie | 2003 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 3. / S13/W | 0:24:39.4 | 0:06:19.5 | ||
24 | diplom | 2154 | FRITZSCH Noel | 2003 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 6. / S13/M | 0:24:52.9 | 0:06:33.0 | ||
25 | diplom | 2164 | SATORIE Jáchym | 2002 | Ski Sokol Stachy | 6. / S14/M | 0:24:55.7 | 0:06:35.8 | ||
26 | diplom | 2155 | HŮRKOVÁ Johanka | 2003 | SKI Klub Strakonice | 4. / S13/W | 0:25:08.7 | 0:06:48.8 | ||
27 | diplom | 2140 | CZECZINE Tim | 2003 | BERTSDORFER SV | 7. / S13/M | 0:26:18.7 | 0:07:58.8 | ||
28 | diplom | 2149 | MÜLLER Vanessa | 2002 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 5. / S14/W | 0:26:31.4 | 0:08:11.5 | ||
29 | diplom | 2135 | KLUKNAVSKY Sandra | 2003 | TG Landshut | 5. / S13/W | 0:26:56.8 | 0:08:36.9 | ||
30 | diplom | 2178 | BEHRLA Brian | 2002 | --- | 7. / S14/M | 0:27:03.7 | 0:08:43.8 | ||
31 | diplom | 2146 | TREPTE Marvin | 2003 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 8. / S13/M | 0:27:18.2 | 0:08:58.3 | ||
32 | diplom | 2157 | GÖTZE Cornelius | 2003 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 9. / S13/M | 0:27:47.4 | 0:09:27.5 | ||
33 | diplom | 2159 | STRAUB Angelina | 2002 | Elbingerode | 6. / S14/W | 0:28:02.2 | 0:09:42.3 | ||
34 | diplom | 2147 | WEBER Lena | 2001 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 5. / S15/W | 0:28:11.5 | 0:09:51.6 | ||
35 | diplom | 2136 | GRUNDIG Peter | 2001 | Skizunft Dresden | 3. / S15/M | 0:28:18.5 | 0:09:58.6 | ||
36 | diplom | 2144 | MERDON Theresa | 2003 | SG Klotzsche e.V. Abt. Ski | 6. / S13/W | 0:28:23.2 | 0:10:03.3 | ||
37 | diplom | 2138 | GRUNDIG Hans | 2003 | Skizunft Dresden | 10. / S13/M | 0:29:17.5 | 0:10:57.6 | ||
38 | diplom | 2156 | MÜLLER Marie-Noelle | 2003 | SV GrünWeiß Pirna | 7. / S13/W | 0:29:34.7 | 0:11:14.8 | ||
39 | diplom | 2153 | WAGNER Niklas | 2002 | ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland | 8. / S14/M | 0:32:01.2 | 0:13:41.3 | ||
40 | diplom | 2165 | WALTER Laila | 2001 | DRESDEN | 6. / S15/W | 0:33:24.7 | 0:15:04.8 | ||
41 | diplom | 2172 | SKRABL Nico | 2003 | WSV St. Englmar | 11. / S13/M | 0:33:54.2 | 0:15:34.3 | ||
42 | diplom | 2148 | BAUER Mandy | 2002 | TSV Leuna e.V. | 7. / S14/W | 0:35:25.1 | 0:17:05.2 | ||
--- | 2151 | SCHREIBER Anna | 2001 | Markneukirchen | . / S15/W | DNS | --- | |||
--- | 2163 | STÖLBEN Jan | 2001 | SLV Ernstberg | . / S15/M | DNS | --- |