Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1039 | BLAŽEK Aleš | 2007 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 1. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:06:53.9 | 0:00:00.0 | |
2 | 1061 | ICHA David | 2008 | --- | 2. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:07:05.1 | 0:00:11.2 | |
3 | 1042 | RAŠKA Lukáš | 2007 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | 3. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:07:12.1 | 0:00:18.2 | |
4 | 1041 | NĚMEC Jakub | 2007 | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV | 4. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:07:21.1 | 0:00:27.2 | |
5 | 1038 | KUBĚNA Daniel | 2008 | AC SPARTA Cycling junior | 5. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:07:21.5 | 0:00:27.6 | |
6 | 1062 | ICHA Martin | 2008 | --- | 6. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:07:24.9 | 0:00:31.0 | |
7 | 1033 | GROHOVÁ Lucie | 2008 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 1. / Holky 9-10 let | 0:07:43.5 | 0:00:49.6 | |
8 | 1036 | ŠPICAROVÁ Karolína | 2008 | Cyklo Špicar | 2. / Holky 9-10 let | 0:07:47.3 | 0:00:53.4 | |
9 | 1034 | VIKOVÁ Hanka | 2007 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 3. / Holky 9-10 let | 0:07:47.7 | 0:00:53.8 | |
10 | 1032 | HUDEČKOVÁ Anna | 2007 | TUFO CykloZákladna Otrokovice | 4. / Holky 9-10 let | 0:07:48.4 | 0:00:54.5 | |
11 | 1047 | VAŠÍČEK Denis | 2008 | ADASTRA SOKOL VELTĚŽ | 7. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:07:52.3 | 0:00:58.4 | |
12 | 1043 | HLADEČEK Martin | 2007 | Short Bike Academy Opletal | 8. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:07:59.8 | 0:01:05.9 | |
13 | 1045 | ICHA Aleš | 2007 | CYKLOTEAM OSTROV | 9. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:08:08.3 | 0:01:14.4 | |
14 | 1040 | KERL Sebastian | 2007 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 10. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:08:11.1 | 0:01:17.2 | |
15 | 1048 | VÝBORNÝ Kryštof | 2007 | BIKECLINIC JUNIOR TEAM | 11. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:08:18.5 | 0:01:24.6 | |
16 | 1053 | MEJSTŘÍK Martin | 2008 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 12. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:08:20.7 | 0:01:26.8 | |
17 | 1060 | SEVERYN Richard | 2007 | Expres.cz-Scott Team Kolín | 13. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:08:42.9 | 0:01:49.0 | |
18 | 1037 | KUNČÍKOVÁ Ella | 2007 | Bike Team Špindlerův Mlýn | 5. / Holky 9-10 let | 0:09:32.2 | 0:02:38.3 | |
19 | 1031 | KŘIKAVOVÁ Anděla | 2007 | BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV | 6. / Holky 9-10 let | 0:09:45.5 | 0:02:51.6 | |
20 | 1055 | MANSFELD Tadeáš | 2007 | PROFISPORT Cheb | 14. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:09:52.4 | 0:02:58.5 | |
21 | 1052 | LETEV Radim | 2007 | MG Bike Team | 15. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:10:04.0 | 0:03:10.1 | |
22 | 1057 | PÁVEK Lukáš | 2007 | --- | 16. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:10:05.3 | 0:03:11.4 | |
23 | 1073 | ŠAFRÁNEK Martin | 2008 | AC SPARTA Cycling junior | 17. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:10:38.0 | 0:03:44.1 | |
24 | 1079 | DLOUHÝ Petr | 2007 | --- | 18. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:11:44.9 | 0:04:51.0 | |
25 | 1069 | ŠÍSLOVÁ Barbora | 2008 | LYKO KLUB PRACHATICE | 7. / Holky 9-10 let | 0:12:36.6 | 0:05:42.7 | |
26 | 1065 | SKANDERA Mattaš | 2008 | Beany-Sport | 19. / Kluci 9-10 let | 0:13:51.8 | 0:06:57.9 | |
--- | 1046 | SMETÁNKA Mikuláš | 2007 | KH Tour - BH Bikes team | . / Kluci 9-10 let | DNF | --- |