Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Mezičas | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 89 | BOUDNÝ Pavel | 1982 | Česká spořitelna - Accolade | 1. / Muži Elite | 3:34:02.7 | 0:00:00.0 | 1:44:37.9 | 5 | ||
2 | 71 | PRŮDEK Matěj | 1997 | superior mtb team | 2. / Muži Elite | 3:34:17.4 | 0:00:14.7 | 1:43:39.9 | 1 | ||
3 | 20 | ADEL Filip | 1990 | superior mtb team | 3. / Muži Elite | 3:35:03.7 | 0:01:01.0 | 1:44:23.6 | 2 | ||
4 | 45 | KANĚRA Michal | 1986 | GHOST Team | 4. / Muži Elite | 3:35:59.2 | 0:01:56.5 | 1:44:27.6 | 3 | ||
5 | 65 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1990 | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | 5. / Muži Elite | 3:36:42.9 | 0:02:40.2 | 1:47:26.9 | 7 | ||
6 | 58 | STOŠEK Martin | 1994 | Symbio+BMC | 6. / Muži Elite | 3:37:37.4 | 0:03:34.7 | 1:44:31.1 | 4 | ||
7 | 53 | STROŽ Jan | 1989 | SYMBIO+ BMC | 7. / Muži Elite | 3:40:16.2 | 0:06:13.5 | 1:46:07.2 | 6 | ||
8 | 73 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team | 8. / Muži Elite | 3:49:45.1 | 0:15:42.4 | 1:49:19.4 | 8 | ||
9 | 33 | ŠŤASTNÝ Petr | 1988 | Rajec - Allivictus | 1. / Muži expert | 3:49:49.7 | 0:15:47.0 | 1:49:24.4 | 9 | ||
10 | 64 | TATÍČEK Petr | 1985 | RAJEC Allivictus | 1. / Muži 30 | 3:57:05.7 | 0:23:03.0 | 1:53:20.9 | 10 | ||
11 | 47 | DOBRÝ Petr | 1977 | Rajec - Allivictus | 1. / Muži 40 | 3:57:39.3 | 0:23:36.6 | 1:53:56.4 | 11 | ||
12 | 75 | HAMAN Martin | 1984 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 9. / Muži Elite | 3:58:52.5 | 0:24:49.8 | 1:58:17.2 | 13 | ||
13 | 15 | KESTLER Aleš | 1981 | YOGI Racing Ostrava | 2. / Muži 30 | 4:01:38.4 | 0:27:35.7 | 1:54:01.2 | 12 | ||
14 | 60 | FAJT Milan | 1977 | eurofoam team | 2. / Muži 40 | 4:02:58.2 | 0:28:55.5 | 1:58:34.9 | 14 | ||
15 | 38 | VLÁŠEK Michal | 1989 | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | 2. / Muži expert | 4:03:44.7 | 0:29:42.0 | 1:58:43.4 | 15 | ||
16 | 39 | UHLÍŘ Miroslav | 1990 | CYKLO PROFI | 3. / Muži expert | 4:06:04.4 | 0:32:01.7 | 1:59:12.9 | 16 | ||
17 | 48 | GUNTHER Petr | 1968 | BicycleCafe | 3. / Muži 40 | 4:08:51.5 | 0:34:48.8 | 2:00:44.4 | 21 | ||
18 | 84 | PLŠEK Radek | 1991 | CYKLO PROFI | 4. / Muži expert | 4:13:42.5 | 0:39:39.8 | 2:00:06.4 | 19 | ||
19 | 7 | SVOBODA Pavel | 1971 | VOKOLEK-CYCLING-TEAM | 4. / Muži 40 | 4:16:55.3 | 0:42:52.6 | 2:01:31.4 | 23 | ||
20 | 28 | ŠIDLÍK Tomaš | 1993 | AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM | 5. / Muži expert | 4:18:25.8 | 0:44:23.1 | 2:05:18.7 | 26 | ||
21 | 72 | CESNAKOVÁ Milena | 1985 | Cyklo Team Weber | 1. / Ženy | 4:18:38.3 | 0:44:35.6 | 2:04:50.7 | 25 | ||
22 | 19 | STUNA Tomáš | 1985 | BB Cyklosport Superior | 3. / Muži 30 | 4:18:48.8 | 0:44:46.1 | 1:59:33.9 | 17 | ||
23 | 26 | GOLD Zdeněk | 1987 | superior mtb team | 4. / Muži 30 | 4:20:08.3 | 0:46:05.6 | 2:01:06.9 | 22 | ||
24 | 59 | JANKŮ Lukáš | 1987 | PEPE BIKE BRNO | 5. / Muži 30 | 4:20:44.5 | 0:46:41.8 | 2:02:24.2 | 24 | ||
25 | 69 | KLOFANDA Martin | 1977 | RAJEC Allivictus | 5. / Muži 40 | 4:21:54.3 | 0:47:51.6 | 1:59:46.4 | 18 | ||
26 | 88 | PROKOP Michal | 1978 | SK POLAR | 6. / Muži 30 | 4:24:23.8 | 0:50:21.1 | 2:11:16.4 | 35 | ||
27 | 12 | PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana | 1985 | SK POLAR a ČS Specialized Junior MTB team | 2. / Ženy | 4:24:32.3 | 0:50:29.6 | 2:05:49.7 | 28 | ||
28 | 14 | FIKAR Martin | 1983 | BAKAKO Nová Paka | 7. / Muži 30 | 4:24:49.8 | 0:50:47.1 | 2:11:16.9 | 36 | ||
29 | 77 | DRNEC Martin | 1976 | COS Brno | 6. / Muži 40 | 4:25:33.8 | 0:51:31.1 | 2:10:02.7 | 32 | ||
30 | 40 | PACLT Tomáš | 1983 | N.A.C.O. LIBEREC | 8. / Muži 30 | 4:31:09.5 | 0:57:06.8 | 2:09:38.3 | 31 | ||
31 | 51 | NAZAREJ Ludo | 1967 | SIDI SHOES RACING TEAM | 1. / Muži 50+ | 4:31:36.9 | 0:57:34.2 | 2:08:53.4 | 29 | ||
32 | 31 | HYNEČEK Michal | 1987 | Aspire SCM | 9. / Muži 30 | 4:32:19.8 | 0:58:17.1 | 2:00:41.9 | 20 | ||
33 | 43 | KALAŠ Jan | 1980 | BikePart.cz | 10. / Muži 30 | 4:35:50.6 | 1:01:47.9 | 2:10:31.4 | 33 | ||
34 | 22 | VÁLEK Václav | 1980 | --- | 11. / Muži 30 | 4:36:45.1 | 1:02:42.4 | 2:05:27.2 | 27 | ||
35 | 81 | KOLAŠÍNOVÁ Johana | 1989 | SupGirls | 3. / Ženy | 4:38:02.1 | 1:03:59.4 | 2:11:08.4 | 34 | ||
36 | 17 | PŘIBYL Jarda | 1970 | Nevix Team Kadaň | 7. / Muži 40 | 4:41:41.8 | 1:07:39.1 | 2:09:17.6 | 30 | ||
37 | 35 | HAMANOVÁ Lucie | 1987 | Kellys Bikeranch Team | 4. / Ženy | 4:43:00.1 | 1:08:57.4 | 2:15:47.2 | 40 | ||
38 | 87 | NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka | 1982 | UNIQA Jihlava | 5. / Ženy | 4:44:09.8 | 1:10:07.1 | 2:15:44.2 | 39 | ||
39 | 44 | KAPLAN Ondřej | 1974 | SDH Vysoká u Holic | 8. / Muži 40 | 4:45:00.3 | 1:10:57.6 | 2:14:27.6 | 38 | ||
40 | 57 | SLAVÍČEK Marek | 1990 | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | 6. / Muži expert | 4:51:34.1 | 1:17:31.4 | 2:14:10.9 | 37 | ||
41 | 24 | PANUŠ Karel | 1974 | Symbio+BMC | 9. / Muži 40 | 4:57:17.3 | 1:23:14.6 | 2:19:19.7 | 42 | ||
42 | 74 | RYBA Lukáš | 1979 | BB Cyklosport Superior | 12. / Muži 30 | 4:58:37.8 | 1:24:35.1 | 2:19:57.2 | 43 | ||
43 | 79 | HONS Libor | 1965 | --- | 2. / Muži 50+ | 5:01:06.0 | 1:27:03.3 | 2:22:44.0 | 46 | ||
44 | 27 | BUBÍLEK Michal | 1986 | Kellys Bikeranch Team | 10. / Muži Elite | 5:04:25.1 | 1:30:22.4 | 2:47:20.3 | 54 | ||
45 | 85 | GRANÁT David | 1972 | KL Sport Děčín | 10. / Muži 40 | 5:07:17.1 | 1:33:14.4 | 2:23:10.1 | 49 | ||
46 | 29 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1969 | REVITBUILD MTB Team | 11. / Muži 40 | 5:08:32.1 | 1:34:29.4 | 2:22:37.2 | 45 | ||
47 | 37 | BABKA Jaroslav | 1983 | JIKO Čácha Sušice | 13. / Muži 30 | 5:09:03.6 | 1:35:00.9 | 2:23:05.7 | 48 | ||
48 | 11 | LINKA Lukáš | 1985 | --- | 14. / Muži 30 | 5:10:04.4 | 1:36:01.7 | 2:20:37.5 | 44 | ||
49 | 41 | STUNA Josef | 1959 | KABA SPORT Chotěboř | 3. / Muži 50+ | 5:12:02.1 | 1:37:59.4 | 2:23:32.4 | 50 | ||
50 | 36 | DOBŠOVIČ Vojtěch | 1997 | Kellys Bikeranch Team | 11. / Muži Elite | 5:18:58.9 | 1:44:56.2 | 2:16:56.2 | 41 | ||
51 | 23 | BERGEROVÁ Karolina | 1992 | CK Carla.kupkolo.cz D.K.n.L | 6. / Ženy | 5:23:58.1 | 1:49:55.4 | 2:25:29.5 | 51 | ||
52 | 2 | SUCHÁNEK Petr | 1977 | --- | 12. / Muži 40 | 5:32:09.7 | 1:58:07.0 | 2:23:02.7 | 47 | ||
53 | 30 | VACENOVSKY Vit | 1968 | KT Tryskomys | 13. / Muži 40 | 5:35:15.2 | 2:01:12.5 | 2:34:16.5 | 52 | ||
54 | 67 | BAUER Pavel | 1960 | CK 1380 | 4. / Muži 50+ | 6:02:05.5 | 2:28:02.8 | 2:44:10.3 | 53 | ||
--- | 4 | STŘELEC Martin | 1975 | VEUS Vyškov | . / Muži 40 | DNF | --- | 2:17:52.3 | --- | ||
--- | 8 | ONDRÁČEK Martin | 1973 | PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE | . / Muži 40 | DNF | --- | 2:42:35.2 | --- | ||
--- | 9 | NOVOTKA Jan | 1963 | REVITBUILD MTB Team | . / Muži 50+ | DNF | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 10 | PROVAZNÍK Jan | 1979 | BOHUTÍN | . / Muži 30 | DNF | --- | 2:34:13.2 | --- | ||
--- | 16 | PETRILAK Petr | 1995 | 24team Endorphin Republic | . / Muži expert | DNF | --- | 2:27:30.5 | --- | ||
--- | 18 | MIKULE Ondřej | 1988 | ROCK MACHINE CYKLOMAX | . / Muži expert | DNF | --- | 2:05:10.9 | --- | ||
--- | 25 | PRADÁČ Leoš | 1970 | Roboterm Chotěboř | . / Muži 40 | DNF | --- | 2:19:41.6 | --- | ||
--- | 34 | FLÉGL Aleš | 1963 | CTMSilviniR2sport | . / Muži 50+ | DNF | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 46 | KARBAN Štěpán | 1971 | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | . / Muži 40 | DNF | --- | 2:04:36.9 | --- | ||
--- | 49 | HLAVATÝ Jan | 1998 | BICYKL KŘÍŽ TEAM | . / Muži Elite | DNF | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 56 | ŠOLC Radek | 1985 | CYKLOTRENINK.com | . / Muži 30 | DNF | --- | 2:11:41.7 | --- | ||
--- | 61 | ŠEDRLA Adam | 1988 | --- | . / Muži expert | DNF | --- | 2:32:07.5 | --- | ||
--- | 62 | RAJDL Miloš | 1985 | --- | . / Muži 30 | DNF | --- | 2:21:28.2 | --- | ||
--- | 66 | ZIMA Ota | 1984 | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | . / Muži 30 | DNF | --- | 2:10:11.2 | --- | ||
--- | 68 | ZÁLESKÝ Milan | 1992 | RCR BIKE | . / Muži expert | DNF | --- | 1:51:39.2 | --- | ||
--- | 76 | KUNTOVÁ Vendula | 1993 | GHOST Team | . / Ženy | DNF | --- | 2:20:58.1 | --- | ||
--- | 78 | DITTRICH Jiří | 1984 | --- | . / Muži 30 | DNF | --- | 2:04:33.9 | --- | ||
--- | 82 | SKOVAJSA Jakub | 1993 | CK KOLOKRÁM | . / Muži expert | DNF | --- | 2:19:00.7 | --- | ||
--- | 83 | IZDNÝ Zdeněk | 1980 | UNIQA Jihlava | . / Muži 30 | DNF | --- | 2:36:35.5 | --- | ||
--- | 86 | HOLUB Josef | 1979 | --- | . / Muži 30 | DNF | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 1 | ADEL Pavel | 1984 | KC HLINSKO | . / Muži 30 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 3 | NĚMEC Luboš | 1976 | VOKOLEK-CYCLING-TEAM | . / Muži 40 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 5 | HROMÁDKO Jakub | 1988 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM | . / Muži expert | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 6 | FULKA Jan | 1988 | GIANT Pítrs bikes | . / Muži expert | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 13 | KOUDELKA Drahomir | 1971 | Meixner Consulting | . / Muži 40 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 21 | BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Jana | 1988 | AMENITY- EXTREM SPORT TEAM | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 32 | SCHEJBAL Josef | 1978 | CYKLO PROFI | . / Muži 30 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 42 | ROHEL Břetislav | 1990 | Full-Dynamix | . / Muži Elite | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 50 | BERKOVÁ Irena | 1982 | AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 52 | KNOT Jindra | 1985 | REVITBUILD MTB Team | . / Muži 30 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 54 | PROŠEK Lukáš | 1974 | --- | . / Muži 40 | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 55 | HAVLÍK Pavel | 1967 | KT Tryskomys | . / Muži 50+ | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 63 | JAVŮREK Martin | 1989 | AMENITY - EXTREM SPORT TEAM | . / Muži expert | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 70 | PIRZKALLOVÁ Zuzana | 1993 | RAJEC Allivictus | . / Ženy | DNS | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 80 | HOLUB Milan | 1982 | --- | . / Muži 30 | DNS | --- | --- | --- |