Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 352 | LAMI Michal | 1986 | Run for ESET | 1. / Muži 10 km | 0:36:44 | 0:00:00 | ||
2 | 389 | EORDOGH Ákos | 1991 | Hoka Team Hungary | 2. / Muži 10 km | 0:37:47 | 0:01:03 | ||
3 | 202 | HENČEK Emil | 1992 | TJ Obalservis Košice | 3. / Muži 10 km | 0:39:20 | 0:02:36 | ||
4 | 342 | KOPRIVÝ Lukáš | 1992 | Nižná Slaná | 4. / Muži 10 km | 0:40:27 | 0:03:43 | ||
5 | 375 | LUDROVSKÝ Martin | 1977 | Koh-I-Noor Machinery | 5. / Muži 10 km | 0:40:47 | 0:04:03 | ||
6 | 289 | KOLARČÍK Marek | 1977 | BigMedia | 6. / Muži 10 km | 0:40:58 | 0:04:14 | ||
7 | 296 | MAKOVICKÝ Martin | 1983 | ŠK KOMPAS | 7. / Muži 10 km | 0:41:14 | 0:04:30 | ||
8 | 201 | VERBA Rudolf | 1980 | Košice | 8. / Muži 10 km | 0:41:26 | 0:04:42 | ||
9 | 284 | TABAČKO Daniel | 1978 | BigMedia | 9. / Muži 10 km | 0:41:38 | 0:04:54 | ||
10 | 231 | ANTOL Michal | 1985 | Jakubovany | 10. / Muži 10 km | 0:42:07 | 0:05:23 | ||
11 | 490 | LAMIOVÁ Katarína | 1983 | Run for ESET | 1. / Ženy 10 km | 0:42:54 | 0:06:10 | ||
12 | 400 | LACKO Richard | 1980 | Košice | 11. / Muži 10 km | 0:42:56 | 0:06:12 | ||
13 | 229 | NITKULINEC Štefan | 1989 | Active life | 12. / Muži 10 km | 0:43:15 | 0:06:31 | ||
14 | 230 | HYBALA Miki | 1981 | BehomLesom | 13. / Muži 10 km | 0:43:18 | 0:06:34 | ||
15 | 239 | MAJIRSKÝ Daniel | 1998 | Hniezdne | 14. / Muži 10 km | 0:43:35 | 0:06:51 | ||
16 | 209 | ČURA Kristián | 1979 | Prešov | 15. / Muži 10 km | 0:45:25 | 0:08:41 | ||
17 | 424 | ŠIMKOVÁ Barbora | 1982 | Košice | 2. / Ženy 10 km | 0:46:33 | 0:09:49 | ||
18 | 278 | VAJDA Ján | 1982 | SRTG Sečovce | 16. / Muži 10 km | 0:47:04 | 0:10:20 | ||
19 | 272 | PRAMUKA Miroslav | 1984 | Fighter | 17. / Muži 10 km | 0:47:09 | 0:10:25 | ||
20 | 318 | STAHOVEC Jozef | 1987 | HRABKOV | 18. / Muži 10 km | 0:48:33 | 0:11:49 | ||
21 | 356 | DUBEN Ján | 1983 | Moldava nad Bodvou | 19. / Muži 10 km | 0:49:11 | 0:12:27 | ||
22 | 401 | REISTETTEROVA Miriam | 1975 | Kosice | 3. / Ženy 10 km | 0:49:14 | 0:12:30 | ||
23 | 211 | GOLIAŠ Dušan | 1974 | Jaklovce | 20. / Muži 10 km | 0:49:18 | 0:12:34 | ||
24 | 325 | SÝKORA Daniel | 1988 | Košice | 21. / Muži 10 km | 0:50:07 | 0:13:23 | ||
25 | 292 | GAŠPAR Slavomír | 1988 | Košice | 22. / Muži 10 km | 0:50:08 | 0:13:24 | ||
26 | 244 | KULÍK Elo | 1973 | Košice | 23. / Muži 10 km | 0:50:21 | 0:13:37 | ||
27 | 319 | BALOČKO Rastislav | 1971 | madbiker | 24. / Muži 10 km | 0:50:23 | 0:13:39 | ||
28 | 269 | ILDŽA Matúš | 1994 | SRTGKE | 25. / Muži 10 km | 0:50:24 | 0:13:40 | ||
29 | 321 | MOCK Damián | 1998 | Kalša | 26. / Muži 10 km | 0:50:27 | 0:13:43 | ||
30 | 512 | LUKÁČ Matej | 1987 | Košice | 27. / Muži 10 km | 0:50:34 | 0:13:50 | ||
31 | 350 | KRIŽAN Richard | 1984 | FPT Slovakia | 28. / Muži 10 km | 0:50:36 | 0:13:52 | ||
32 | 466 | MULLARKEY Sarah | 1988 | upjs | 4. / Ženy 10 km | 0:51:10 | 0:14:26 | ||
33 | 276 | BRZIAK Marek | 1974 | Zdruzenie bezcov Kosice | 29. / Muži 10 km | 0:51:17 | 0:14:33 | ||
34 | 417 | ZÁVECKÝ Marián | 1990 | --- | 30. / Muži 10 km | 0:51:24 | 0:14:40 | ||
35 | 226 | BUŠO Tomáš | 1994 | Košice | 31. / Muži 10 km | 0:51:32 | 0:14:48 | ||
36 | 331 | SZAKÁCS Marek | 1974 | Active life Košice | 32. / Muži 10 km | 0:51:34 | 0:14:50 | ||
37 | 343 | KNAP Róbert | 1976 | STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA | 33. / Muži 10 km | 0:51:45 | 0:15:01 | ||
38 | 290 | ANDRÉ Frédéric | 1983 | Faurecia | 34. / Muži 10 km | 0:51:49 | 0:15:05 | ||
39 | 328 | HORTELANO Jerome | 1970 | FRANCUZ KOSICE | 35. / Muži 10 km | 0:51:51 | 0:15:07 | ||
40 | 316 | BUTKOVIC Peter | 1981 | Kosice | 36. / Muži 10 km | 0:51:52 | 0:15:08 | ||
41 | 334 | PAVLOV Juraj | 1994 | KOB Metropol | 37. / Muži 10 km | 0:51:58 | 0:15:14 | ||
42 | 402 | HANUSOVÁ Zuzana | 1982 | Alica | 5. / Ženy 10 km | 0:52:02 | 0:15:18 | ||
43 | 390 | DŽAČKO Štefan | 1978 | Košice | 38. / Muži 10 km | 0:53:01 | 0:16:17 | ||
44 | 379 | RÁKOCY Tomáš | 1996 | Active Life Kosice | 39. / Muži 10 km | 0:53:06 | 0:16:22 | ||
45 | 327 | FRANKO Miroslav | 1983 | Košice | 40. / Muži 10 km | 0:53:08 | 0:16:24 | ||
46 | 222 | LABANC Tomáš | 1986 | Poprad | 41. / Muži 10 km | 0:53:10 | 0:16:26 | ||
47 | 219 | MATÚŠ Ján | 1987 | Košice | 42. / Muži 10 km | 0:53:14 | 0:16:30 | ||
48 | 351 | FARKAŠ Ladislav | 1984 | Košice | 43. / Muži 10 km | 0:53:18 | 0:16:34 | ||
49 | 364 | KLÉRI Róbert | 1985 | Magneti marelli Slovakia, s.r.o. | 44. / Muži 10 km | 0:53:30 | 0:16:46 | ||
50 | 317 | SZILAGYI Tomas | 1978 | Goliath National Bank | 45. / Muži 10 km | 0:53:46 | 0:17:02 | ||
51 | 341 | DEMKO Maroš | 1985 | Moldava nad Bodvou | 46. / Muži 10 km | 0:53:52 | 0:17:08 | ||
52 | 267 | MIKLUŠ Maroš | 1989 | Košice | 47. / Muži 10 km | 0:53:57 | 0:17:13 | ||
53 | 288 | NEMEC Martin | 1997 | Humenné | 48. / Muži 10 km | 0:54:06 | 0:17:22 | ||
54 | 253 | ODZGAN Ján | 1979 | Košice | 49. / Muži 10 km | 0:54:07 | 0:17:23 | ||
55 | 310 | ZICHA Petet | 1986 | Košice | 50. / Muži 10 km | 0:54:07 | 0:17:23 | ||
56 | 299 | BIRKA Pavel | 1992 | Telgárt | 51. / Muži 10 km | 0:54:36 | 0:17:52 | ||
57 | 518 | FRIVALSKÁ Dáša | 1979 | Geodeticca Running Team | 6. / Ženy 10 km | 0:54:38 | 0:17:54 | ||
58 | 264 | KLAMARČÍK Jakub | 1991 | HASIČI Žilinská univerzita | 52. / Muži 10 km | 0:54:42 | 0:17:58 | ||
59 | 257 | ZBUŠKA Martin | 1991 | Forbasy | 53. / Muži 10 km | 0:54:58 | 0:18:14 | ||
60 | 339 | HREDZÁK Ľuboš | 1987 | Sečovce | 54. / Muži 10 km | 0:54:59 | 0:18:15 | ||
61 | 510 | VOJTEKOVÁ Dana | 1981 | Košice | 7. / Ženy 10 km | 0:55:17 | 0:18:33 | ||
62 | 363 | MARINAK Ondrej | 1987 | GlobalLogic | 55. / Muži 10 km | 0:55:19 | 0:18:35 | ||
63 | 396 | MÉSZAROŠ Ján | 1974 | Active life | 56. / Muži 10 km | 0:55:38 | 0:18:54 | ||
64 | 309 | ORKUTY Štefan | 1985 | T-Systems | 57. / Muži 10 km | 0:55:46 | 0:19:02 | ||
65 | 324 | BOLDIŽÁR Tomáš | 1986 | Košice | 58. / Muži 10 km | 0:55:52 | 0:19:08 | ||
66 | 353 | HREŠKO Pavol | 1975 | ŠKP Trebišov | 59. / Muži 10 km | 0:55:54 | 0:19:10 | ||
67 | 517 | FRIVALSKA Jana | 1980 | Košice | 8. / Ženy 10 km | 0:56:07 | 0:19:23 | ||
68 | 241 | MAURER Marek | 1978 | Active life | 60. / Muži 10 km | 0:56:10 | 0:19:26 | ||
69 | 252 | HUDÁK Tomáš | 1989 | --- | 61. / Muži 10 km | 0:56:18 | 0:19:34 | ||
70 | 489 | LITVÁKOVÁ Helena | 1957 | Trebišov | 9. / Ženy 10 km | 0:56:25 | 0:19:41 | ||
71 | 476 | KRŠÁKOVÁ Zuzana | 1981 | Košice | 10. / Ženy 10 km | 0:56:26 | 0:19:42 | ||
72 | 279 | DOBRANSKÝ Matúš | 1988 | SRTG Sečovce | 62. / Muži 10 km | 0:56:27 | 0:19:43 | ||
73 | 233 | HARVAN Radoslav | 1981 | PG-SK | 63. / Muži 10 km | 0:56:29 | 0:19:45 | ||
74 | 387 | BILÁK Igor | 1968 | IKaria.sk | 64. / Muži 10 km | 0:56:42 | 0:19:58 | ||
75 | 386 | DOVAL Samuel | 1981 | PRESšov | 65. / Muži 10 km | 0:56:42 | 0:19:58 | ||
76 | 240 | KOREM Stanislav | 1986 | www.bezeckyraj.sk | 66. / Muži 10 km | 0:56:57 | 0:20:13 | ||
77 | 256 | HADAČ Peter | 1968 | Košice | 67. / Muži 10 km | 0:57:23 | 0:20:39 | ||
78 | 242 | ŠANDOR Maroš | 1979 | Košice | 68. / Muži 10 km | 0:57:27 | 0:20:43 | ||
79 | 249 | HURAJT Marián | 1985 | AM KE | 69. / Muži 10 km | 0:57:35 | 0:20:51 | ||
80 | 251 | KUDLA Dalibor | 1984 | Kosice | 70. / Muži 10 km | 0:57:59 | 0:21:15 | ||
81 | 280 | HOCMAN Ladislav | 1988 | Košice | 71. / Muži 10 km | 0:58:01 | 0:21:17 | ||
82 | 406 | TUDEVDORJ Stela | 1976 | Active life Košice | 11. / Ženy 10 km | 0:58:01 | 0:21:17 | ||
83 | 382 | HUDÁK Vladimír | 1973 | Košice | 72. / Muži 10 km | 0:58:02 | 0:21:18 | ||
84 | 377 | TODERIŠKA Miroslav | 1984 | Active life Košice | 73. / Muži 10 km | 0:58:17 | 0:21:33 | ||
85 | 378 | MANTIČ Rastislav | 1977 | Active Life Kosice | 74. / Muži 10 km | 0:58:17 | 0:21:33 | ||
86 | 261 | PAĽOVČÍK Anton | 1971 | Cassa Hills | 75. / Muži 10 km | 0:58:32 | 0:21:48 | ||
87 | 438 | ŠTOFKOVÁ Zuzana | 1979 | Košice | 12. / Ženy 10 km | 0:58:32 | 0:21:48 | ||
88 | 519 | MALACHOVSKÁ Miroslava | 1978 | Košice | 13. / Ženy 10 km | 0:59:07 | 0:22:23 | ||
89 | 273 | PÁSTOR Juraj | 1982 | SRTG Košice | 76. / Muži 10 km | 0:59:09 | 0:22:25 | ||
90 | 381 | AUGUSTIŇÁK Marek | 1987 | --- | 77. / Muži 10 km | 0:59:19 | 0:22:35 | ||
91 | 207 | MARAS Ladislav | 1963 | MARAS team | 78. / Muži 10 km | 0:59:20 | 0:22:36 | ||
92 | 340 | GALESTOK Gabriel | 1979 | Active life | 79. / Muži 10 km | 0:59:36 | 0:22:52 | ||
93 | 499 | VARGOVA Monika | 1989 | EXIsport | 14. / Ženy 10 km | 0:59:37 | 0:22:53 | ||
94 | 271 | REMIÁŠ Peter | 1977 | Active life | 80. / Muži 10 km | 0:59:40 | 0:22:56 | ||
95 | 212 | ANDREJOVSKY Daniel | 1984 | Kosice | 81. / Muži 10 km | 0:59:48 | 0:23:04 | ||
96 | 332 | ŠMERINGAI Tomáš | 1987 | Prešov | 82. / Muži 10 km | 0:59:48 | 0:23:04 | ||
97 | 220 | TRÁVNÍK Peter | 1974 | Košice | 83. / Muži 10 km | 0:59:51 | 0:23:07 | ||
98 | 453 | HOLOVAČOVÁ Soňa | 1991 | Košice | 15. / Ženy 10 km | 1:00:08 | 0:23:24 | ||
99 | 228 | BRUCE-MILLER Melania | 1989 | --- | 16. / Ženy 10 km | 1:00:09 | 0:23:25 | ||
100 | 245 | HRICZO Vladimír | 1986 | www.facebook.com/airbrushreklama | 84. / Muži 10 km | 1:00:12 | 0:23:28 |