Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | 9 km | # | 18 km | # | 21 km | # | 30 km | # | 38 km | # | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 119 | BERDAL Tore Bjoerseth | 1988 | Team Koteneg | 1. / H 21 | 1:55:15.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:24:27.0 | 7 | 0:48:58.5 | 3 | 1:00:03.6 | 2 | 1:24:58.0 | 3 | 1:48:45.4 | 2 | ||
2 | diplom | 14 | PERRILLAT BOITEUX Ivan | 1985 | HAUTE-SAVOIE_NORDIC-TEAM | 1. / H 31 | 1:55:15.8 | 0:00:00.4 | 0:24:26.6 | 5 | 0:49:00.2 | 12 | 1:00:06.9 | 11 | 1:24:59.7 | 9 | 1:48:47.6 | 11 | ||
3 | diplom | 109 | MICH Riccardo | 1991 | TEAM FUTURA | 2. / H 21 | 1:55:16.3 | 0:00:00.9 | 0:24:31.1 | 22 | 0:49:04.5 | 32 | 1:00:06.4 | 9 | 1:25:02.0 | 16 | 1:48:48.6 | 14 | ||
4 | diplom | 16 | GUIGONNET Loic | 1992 | HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM | 3. / H 21 | 1:55:16.4 | 0:00:01.0 | 0:24:27.0 | 6 | 0:48:59.7 | 9 | 1:00:06.2 | 8 | 1:24:58.2 | 5 | 1:48:46.6 | 7 | ||
5 | diplom | 15 | AGNELLET Gerard | 1992 | HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM | 4. / H 21 | 1:55:17.3 | 0:00:02.0 | 0:24:27.8 | 8 | 0:49:00.7 | 16 | 1:00:10.1 | 17 | 1:24:59.5 | 8 | 1:48:48.2 | 13 | ||
6 | diplom | 18 | AUGER Antoine | 1995 | HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM | 5. / H 21 | 1:55:17.8 | 0:00:02.5 | 0:24:25.8 | 2 | 0:48:58.2 | 2 | 1:00:09.4 | 14 | 1:24:58.0 | 3 | 1:48:46.9 | 9 | ||
7 | diplom | 35 | SKINSTAD Petter Soleng | 1989 | PWT Norway | 6. / H 21 | 1:55:18.5 | 0:00:03.2 | 0:24:28.5 | 15 | 0:48:56.7 | 1 | 1:00:02.6 | 1 | 1:24:57.2 | 1 | 1:48:44.9 | 1 | ||
8 | diplom | 2 | ŘEZÁČ Stanislav | 1973 | Silvini Madshus Team | 1. / H 41 | 1:55:19.8 | 0:00:04.5 | 0:24:28.5 | 15 | 0:48:59.5 | 7 | 1:00:05.9 | 7 | 1:24:57.2 | 1 | 1:48:45.9 | 3 | ||
9 | diplom | 124 | JEPERSEN Chris | 1983 | Team COOP | 2. / H 31 | 1:55:20.5 | 0:00:05.2 | 0:24:28.3 | 13 | 0:49:02.5 | 23 | 1:00:04.1 | 3 | 1:24:58.2 | 5 | 1:48:45.9 | 3 | ||
10 | diplom | 23 | HÖSLI Corsin | 1992 | Sarsura Zernez | 7. / H 21 | 1:55:20.8 | 0:00:05.4 | 0:24:28.3 | 12 | 0:48:58.7 | 4 | 1:00:10.6 | 21 | 1:24:59.2 | 7 | 1:48:46.9 | 8 | ||
11 | diplom | 32 | NAETTINEN Niko | 1985 | Finlandia-hiihto Team | 3. / H 31 | 1:55:22.8 | 0:00:07.4 | 0:24:30.8 | 20 | 0:49:03.5 | 28 | 1:00:12.1 | 24 | 1:25:01.7 | 15 | 1:48:46.4 | 6 | ||
12 | diplom | 39 | SUTTER Martin | 1980 | Fischer Racing Team | 1. / H 36 | 1:55:23.3 | 0:00:08.0 | 0:24:18.5 | 1 | 0:48:59.5 | 7 | 1:00:09.6 | 16 | 1:25:00.4 | 12 | 1:48:47.1 | 10 | ||
13 | diplom | 9 | DUPASQUIER Arnaud | 1992 | SAS Pro Team | 8. / H 21 | 1:55:37.5 | 0:00:22.2 | 0:24:28.8 | 18 | 0:48:59.0 | 6 | 1:00:05.1 | 4 | 1:25:01.4 | 14 | 1:48:47.9 | 12 | ||
14 | diplom | 7 | VOELZ Christian | 1986 | Adidas XCS-Team | 4. / H 31 | 1:55:51.5 | 0:00:36.2 | 0:24:26.0 | 3 | 0:49:01.2 | 18 | 1:00:10.4 | 18 | 1:25:00.2 | 11 | 1:48:46.1 | 5 | ||
15 | diplom | 4 | SCHAAD Fabian | 1992 | SAS Pro Team | 9. / H 21 | 1:56:08.2 | 0:00:52.8 | 0:24:31.5 | 23 | 0:49:02.0 | 21 | 1:00:05.6 | 6 | 1:25:00.0 | 10 | 1:48:53.4 | 16 | ||
16 | diplom | 38 | KINDSCHI Linard | 1993 | Davos Platz | 10. / H 21 | 1:56:08.3 | 0:00:52.9 | 0:24:27.8 | 9 | 0:49:01.0 | 17 | 1:00:05.1 | 5 | 1:25:01.0 | 13 | 1:48:53.1 | 15 | ||
17 | diplom | 5 | ESCHER Toni | 1990 | Adidas XCS-Team | 11. / H 21 | 1:56:08.5 | 0:00:53.2 | 0:24:30.8 | 21 | 0:48:58.7 | 5 | 1:00:06.9 | 10 | 1:25:04.4 | 17 | 1:49:04.6 | 17 | ||
18 | diplom | 123 | ROHDE Florian | 1984 | Atomic/Leki Nordic Team SC/TV Gefrees | 5. / H 31 | 1:56:51.5 | 0:01:36.2 | 0:24:29.3 | 19 | 0:49:02.2 | 22 | 1:00:10.4 | 18 | 1:25:10.9 | 18 | 1:49:35.6 | 18 | ||
19 | diplom | 21 | LENTSCH Urban | 1994 | Adidas XCS-Team | 12. / H 21 | 1:58:25.5 | 0:03:10.2 | 0:24:28.3 | 11 | 0:49:00.5 | 14 | 1:00:09.6 | 15 | 1:25:12.9 | 19 | 1:50:43.9 | 19 | ||
20 | diplom | 49 | SUTTER Stefan | 1982 | Fischer Racing Team | 2. / H 36 | 1:58:56.7 | 0:03:41.4 | 0:24:26.3 | 4 | 0:49:00.2 | 11 | 1:00:08.1 | 12 | 1:26:38.7 | 21 | 1:51:39.1 | 20 | ||
21 | diplom | 710 | SOLBAKKEN Fred Anders | 1965 | PWT Norway | 1. / H 51 | 1:58:57.3 | 0:03:41.9 | 0:24:32.8 | 27 | 0:49:04.5 | 34 | 1:00:22.9 | 29 | 1:26:42.2 | 24 | 1:51:39.6 | 21 | ||
22 | diplom | 22 | DEBERTIN Daniel | 1992 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 13. / H 21 | 1:59:25.5 | 0:04:10.2 | 0:24:31.5 | 24 | 0:49:04.5 | 32 | 1:00:11.9 | 23 | 1:26:40.2 | 22 | 1:51:44.9 | 22 | ||
23 | diplom | 17 | LIE Sturla | 1992 | HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM | 14. / H 21 | 1:59:30.3 | 0:04:14.9 | 0:24:28.8 | 17 | 0:49:01.5 | 19 | 1:00:09.1 | 13 | 1:26:37.2 | 20 | 1:51:49.1 | 23 | ||
24 | diplom | 154 | FISCHER Simon | 1981 | Sv Oberreute | 3. / H 36 | 2:00:58.5 | 0:05:43.2 | 0:25:00.5 | 30 | 0:49:03.2 | 27 | 1:00:12.9 | 25 | 1:27:18.7 | 25 | 1:53:20.4 | 24 | ||
25 | diplom | 57 | DABUDYK Aurelie | 1988 | HAUTE-SAVOIE-NORDIC-TEAM | 1. / D 21 | 2:00:59.7 | 0:05:44.4 | 0:25:02.3 | 36 | 0:49:01.7 | 20 | 1:00:11.1 | 22 | 1:27:18.7 | 25 | 1:53:21.1 | 25 | ||
26 | diplom | 36 | IWANOWSKI Daniel | 1985 | Bieg Piastow | 6. / H 31 | 2:01:12.3 | 0:05:57.0 | 0:25:01.8 | 33 | 0:49:05.0 | 35 | 1:00:31.1 | 33 | 1:27:49.7 | 28 | 1:53:45.2 | 28 | ||
27 | diplom | 106 | DEBERTIN Dirk | 1967 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 2. / H 51 | 2:01:13.7 | 0:05:58.4 | 0:25:02.5 | 37 | 0:49:05.2 | 38 | 1:00:27.9 | 32 | 1:27:51.0 | 32 | 1:53:45.2 | 28 | ||
28 | diplom | 824 | TREUDE Jürgen | 1983 | --- | 7. / H 31 | 2:01:14.7 | 0:05:59.4 | 0:24:59.3 | 28 | 0:49:03.5 | 28 | 1:00:37.1 | 38 | 1:27:50.5 | 29 | 1:53:45.9 | 30 | ||
29 | diplom | 142 | OJALA Jukka-Pekka | 1965 | Finlandia-hiihto Team | 3. / H 51 | 2:01:15.2 | 0:05:59.8 | 0:25:00.5 | 30 | 0:49:05.0 | 36 | 1:00:21.1 | 27 | 1:27:49.2 | 27 | 1:53:43.7 | 26 | ||
30 | diplom | 55 | GRÄFNINGS Maria | 1985 | SAS Pro Team | 1. / D 31 | 2:01:15.3 | 0:05:59.9 | 0:25:02.1 | 35 | 0:49:00.2 | 13 | 1:00:23.6 | 31 | 1:27:50.5 | 29 | 1:53:44.1 | 27 | ||
31 | diplom | 33 | DAUDERT Felix | 1997 | WSV Bad Lobenstein | 15. / H 21 | 2:01:17.3 | 0:06:01.9 | 0:25:00.8 | 32 | 0:49:04.0 | 31 | 1:00:22.6 | 28 | 1:27:51.0 | 31 | 1:53:46.2 | 31 | ||
32 | diplom | 1 | OLEX Max | 1989 | Adidas XCS-Team | 16. / H 21 | 2:02:39.7 | 0:07:24.4 | 0:24:27.8 | 9 | 0:49:00.0 | 10 | 1:00:10.4 | 20 | 1:26:41.4 | 23 | 1:54:14.1 | 32 | ||
33 | diplom | 131 | VIRTANEN Teemu | 1967 | Finlandia-hiihto Team | 4. / H 51 | 2:03:30.7 | 0:08:15.4 | 0:25:58.5 | 46 | 0:50:36.5 | 42 | 1:02:39.4 | 42 | 1:30:37.7 | 40 | 1:56:03.1 | 34 | ||
34 | diplom | 158 | HAAS Erwin | 1957 | RC Allgäu | 1. / H 61 | 2:03:31.2 | 0:08:15.9 | 0:26:02.0 | 52 | 0:50:41.5 | 52 | 1:02:43.9 | 50 | 1:30:40.7 | 45 | 1:56:04.1 | 35 | ||
35 | diplom | 13 | VEITS Toms | 1978 | A2 | 4. / H 36 | 2:03:32.7 | 0:08:17.4 | 0:25:56.3 | 41 | 0:50:39.2 | 48 | 1:02:41.9 | 47 | 1:30:42.2 | 46 | 1:56:04.1 | 35 | ||
36 | diplom | 51 | BONER Seraina | 1982 | --- | 1. / D 36 | 2:03:32.7 | 0:08:17.4 | 0:25:57.8 | 43 | 0:50:37.7 | 44 | 1:02:39.4 | 42 | 1:30:36.5 | 39 | 1:56:04.9 | 37 | ||
37 | diplom | 3 | RATH Tobias | 1985 | Adidas XCS-Team | 8. / H 31 | 2:04:01.7 | 0:08:46.4 | 0:24:28.5 | 14 | 0:49:00.7 | 15 | 1:00:15.6 | 26 | 1:27:53.2 | 33 | 1:56:01.4 | 33 | ||
38 | diplom | 206 | PEDEVILLA Robert | 1978 | WSV Neustift | 5. / H 36 | 2:04:06.2 | 0:08:50.9 | 0:25:58.0 | 44 | 0:50:35.7 | 41 | 1:02:42.4 | 48 | 1:30:39.5 | 43 | 1:56:09.0 | 38 | ||
39 | diplom | 156 | BURGARDT Marc | 1993 | Madshus Dextro Energy Racing Team | 17. / H 21 | 2:05:05.5 | 0:09:50.1 | 0:25:58.8 | 47 | 0:50:38.0 | 45 | 1:02:40.4 | 44 | 1:30:38.2 | 42 | 1:56:58.2 | 39 | ||
40 | diplom | 19 | WEISHÄUPL Andreas | 1992 | Adidas XCS-Team | 18. / H 21 | 2:05:24.7 | 0:10:09.4 | 0:24:32.1 | 26 | 0:49:03.2 | 26 | 1:00:22.9 | 29 | 1:28:58.5 | 36 | 1:57:21.2 | 40 | ||
41 | diplom | 34 | HARTIG Tobias | 1994 | Eleven Eintracht Braunschweig | 19. / H 21 | 2:05:28.7 | 0:10:13.4 | 0:25:07.3 | 40 | 0:49:29.7 | 40 | 1:01:19.6 | 39 | 1:30:44.5 | 47 | 1:57:21.5 | 41 | ||
42 | diplom | 37 | PELCZAR Wojciech | 1995 | KS AZS AWF Katowice | 20. / H 21 | 2:06:01.1 | 0:10:45.7 | 0:25:03.8 | 39 | 0:49:03.5 | 28 | 1:00:35.1 | 36 | 1:28:44.4 | 34 | 1:57:23.2 | 42 | ||
43 | diplom | 147 | HEUN Daniel | 1986 | --- | 9. / H 31 | 2:06:18.4 | 0:11:03.1 | 0:24:59.3 | 28 | 0:49:03.0 | 25 | 1:00:32.1 | 34 | 1:28:58.2 | 35 | 1:57:39.4 | 43 | ||
44 | diplom | 108 | SELTER Benjamin | 1996 | TV Attendorn | 21. / H 21 | 2:06:53.7 | 0:11:38.4 | 0:25:02.5 | 37 | 0:49:05.2 | 37 | 1:00:35.4 | 37 | 1:29:52.2 | 38 | 1:58:35.2 | 44 | ||
45 | diplom | 53 | MORAVCOVA Klara | 1983 | Ski klub Jablonec nad Nisou | 2. / D 31 | 2:07:00.1 | 0:11:44.7 | 0:25:58.1 | 45 | 0:50:39.2 | 49 | 1:02:40.4 | 45 | 1:31:24.2 | 49 | 1:58:35.7 | 45 | ||
46 | diplom | 20 | BECKER Manuel | 1990 | Adidas XCS-Team | 22. / H 21 | 2:07:11.9 | 0:11:56.6 | 0:24:32.1 | 25 | 0:49:03.0 | 24 | 1:00:33.9 | 35 | 1:29:08.9 | 37 | 1:58:43.9 | 46 | ||
47 | diplom | 744 | SCHWORMSTÄDT Johannes | 1994 | Ski-Club St. Peter | 23. / H 21 | 2:07:13.9 | 0:11:58.6 | 0:25:56.8 | 42 | 0:50:41.2 | 51 | 1:02:43.9 | 51 | 1:30:40.5 | 44 | 1:59:15.6 | 50 | ||
48 | diplom | 180 | HOFER Georg | 1974 | --- | 2. / H 41 | 2:07:23.9 | 0:12:08.6 | 0:26:00.3 | 50 | 0:50:38.7 | 47 | 1:02:43.6 | 49 | 1:31:26.7 | 51 | 1:59:12.9 | 48 | ||
49 | diplom | 125 | VANNINEN Matti-Pekka | 1969 | --- | 1. / H 46 | 2:07:27.9 | 0:12:12.6 | 0:26:00.3 | 49 | 0:50:42.2 | 53 | 1:02:45.4 | 52 | 1:31:07.5 | 48 | 1:59:00.4 | 47 | ||
50 | diplom | 101 | MÜLLER Florian | 1970 | --- | 2. / H 46 | 2:07:29.7 | 0:12:14.3 | 0:26:02.5 | 53 | 0:50:41.0 | 50 | 1:02:46.4 | 53 | 1:31:26.0 | 50 | 1:59:15.6 | 49 | ||
51 | diplom | 148 | GEHRKE Tobias | 1979 | V3674348 | 6. / H 36 | 2:08:37.9 | 0:13:22.6 | 0:26:00.1 | 48 | 0:50:38.5 | 46 | 1:02:40.9 | 46 | 1:32:15.0 | 52 | 2:00:25.2 | 51 | ||
52 | diplom | 5002 | BUBULA Pawel | 1980 | Skipol.pl Team | 7. / H 36 | 2:09:16.4 | 0:14:01.1 | 0:26:42.8 | 59 | 0:52:33.0 | 59 | 1:04:56.9 | 58 | 1:34:36.7 | 54 | 2:01:36.7 | 53 | ||
53 | diplom | 152 | SCHULER Adrian | 1996 | WSG Schluchsee | 24. / H 21 | 2:09:16.6 | 0:14:01.3 | 0:26:01.0 | 51 | 0:50:37.2 | 43 | 1:02:39.4 | 41 | 1:32:27.2 | 53 | 2:01:17.2 | 52 | ||
54 | diplom | 69 | JOHANSSON Martin | 1969 | Luxembourg | 3. / H 46 | 2:09:17.2 | 0:14:01.9 | 0:26:24.5 | 54 | 0:52:01.7 | 55 | 1:04:33.9 | 56 | 1:34:41.7 | 61 | 2:01:37.7 | 54 | ||
55 | diplom | 665 | SOUCEK Jan | 1978 | --- | 8. / H 36 | 2:09:19.4 | 0:14:04.1 | 0:26:45.3 | 60 | 0:52:41.5 | 72 | 1:05:10.6 | 71 | 1:34:43.0 | 64 | 2:01:40.9 | 59 | ||
56 | diplom | 781 | ANESI Giuliano | 1963 | triathlon trentino | 5. / H 51 | 2:09:19.4 | 0:14:04.1 | 0:27:18.8 | 73 | 0:52:36.0 | 63 | 1:04:59.1 | 62 | 1:34:37.7 | 56 | 2:01:38.7 | 56 | ||
57 | diplom | 224 | SHAW Phil | 1966 | Skike Canada | 6. / H 51 | 2:09:19.9 | 0:14:04.6 | 0:26:46.5 | 61 | 0:52:37.2 | 67 | 1:05:00.4 | 64 | 1:34:45.2 | 66 | 2:01:40.9 | 59 | ||
58 | diplom | 52 | DONZALLAZ Nicole | 1982 | Team Rossignol Suisse | 2. / D 36 | 2:09:20.2 | 0:14:04.9 | 0:27:04.5 | 68 | 0:52:34.7 | 61 | 1:04:57.1 | 59 | 1:34:37.5 | 55 | 2:01:38.0 | 55 | ||
59 | diplom | 133 | HIRN Jari | 1962 | Finlandia-hiihto Team | 1. / H 56 | 2:09:20.4 | 0:14:05.1 | 0:27:07.3 | 70 | 0:52:37.0 | 65 | 1:05:02.4 | 65 | 1:34:39.2 | 57 | 2:01:39.7 | 58 | ||
60 | diplom | 608 | WEIHER Stefan | 1979 | TSV Buching | 9. / H 36 | 2:09:20.9 | 0:14:05.6 | 0:26:47.3 | 62 | 0:52:39.0 | 70 | 1:05:06.4 | 69 | 1:34:41.5 | 60 | 2:01:42.7 | 62 | ||
61 | diplom | 519 | DANNER Sepp | 1970 | --- | 4. / H 46 | 2:09:20.9 | 0:14:05.6 | 0:26:48.3 | 64 | 0:52:39.2 | 71 | 1:05:06.6 | 70 | 1:34:47.2 | 69 | 2:01:41.7 | 61 | ||
62 | diplom | 163 | LAU Florian | 1988 | Sv Oberreute | 25. / H 21 | 2:09:21.7 | 0:14:06.3 | 0:26:26.8 | 56 | 0:52:01.7 | 55 | 1:04:34.1 | 57 | 1:34:45.2 | 67 | 2:01:39.4 | 57 | ||
63 | diplom | 102 | MÜLLER Geri | 1964 | SC Immenstadt/Team Madshus | 7. / H 51 | 2:09:41.7 | 0:14:26.4 | 0:26:24.5 | 54 | 0:52:03.2 | 57 | 1:04:31.4 | 55 | 1:34:42.7 | 63 | 2:01:47.2 | 63 | ||
64 | diplom | 104 | BESENDORFER Robert | 1975 | TSV Natternberg e.V. 1968 | 3. / H 41 | 2:10:11.9 | 0:14:56.6 | 0:26:27.3 | 57 | 0:52:38.2 | 69 | 1:05:21.1 | 72 | 1:35:18.7 | 71 | 2:02:29.2 | 69 | ||
65 | diplom | 390 | PENNER Paolo | 1987 | Sci club Ledrense | 10. / H 31 | 2:10:15.9 | 0:15:00.6 | 0:27:50.3 | 88 | 0:53:32.7 | 75 | 1:05:59.4 | 74 | 1:35:18.2 | 70 | 2:02:27.9 | 67 | ||
66 | diplom | 541 | EICHHOLZER Gert | 1974 | WSV Ramsau | 4. / H 41 | 2:10:15.9 | 0:15:00.6 | 0:27:05.8 | 69 | 0:52:33.0 | 59 | 1:04:58.6 | 61 | 1:35:19.2 | 72 | 2:02:28.7 | 68 | ||
67 | diplom | 159 | NEUMEIER Michael | 1969 | SC Murnau | 5. / H 46 | 2:10:22.6 | 0:15:07.3 | 0:26:47.6 | 63 | 0:52:32.5 | 58 | 1:05:02.9 | 66 | 1:34:42.7 | 62 | 2:02:05.7 | 66 | ||
68 | diplom | 117 | ENZENHOFER Matthias | 1994 | Su Raika Zwettl | 26. / H 21 | 2:10:23.2 | 0:15:07.8 | 0:27:08.8 | 71 | 0:52:35.2 | 62 | 1:04:59.9 | 63 | 1:34:41.2 | 59 | 2:01:53.2 | 64 | ||
69 | diplom | 6 | DREXLER Hans-Peter | 1993 | Adidas XCS-Team | 27. / H 21 | 2:11:27.4 | 0:16:12.1 | 0:25:02.0 | 34 | 0:49:28.7 | 39 | 1:01:23.1 | 40 | 1:30:38.2 | 41 | 2:01:56.9 | 65 | ||
70 | diplom | 735 | CIHA Jan | 1991 | SKG-Gersfeld | 28. / H 21 | 2:11:30.7 | 0:16:15.3 | 0:27:22.0 | 75 | 0:53:36.0 | 79 | 1:06:13.2 | 80 | 1:36:16.5 | 75 | 2:03:45.9 | 72 | ||
71 | diplom | 275 | BLOCH Filip | 1974 | SK Frymburk lyzari bezci | 5. / H 41 | 2:11:34.4 | 0:16:19.1 | 0:27:30.3 | 78 | 0:53:34.5 | 77 | 1:06:09.9 | 75 | 1:36:18.0 | 77 | 2:03:46.4 | 73 | ||
72 | diplom | 787 | CHOPARD LALLIER Céline | 1994 | Team nordique credit agricole Franche Comte | 2. / D 21 | 2:11:40.4 | 0:16:25.1 | 0:26:27.3 | 58 | 0:52:00.2 | 54 | 1:04:30.9 | 54 | 1:34:40.5 | 58 | 2:02:38.2 | 70 | ||
73 | diplom | 659 | EGGERSBERGER Josef | 1956 | SV Waakirchen | 2. / H 61 | 2:12:19.2 | 0:17:03.8 | 0:27:30.0 | 77 | 0:53:34.0 | 76 | 1:06:11.6 | 78 | 1:36:16.2 | 74 | 2:03:47.4 | 74 | ||
74 | diplom | 198 | HARKE Markus | 1987 | Eintracht Braunschweig Ski | 11. / H 31 | 2:12:37.2 | 0:17:21.8 | 0:26:48.5 | 66 | 0:52:37.2 | 66 | 1:04:58.4 | 60 | 1:34:44.7 | 65 | 2:03:40.4 | 71 | ||
75 | diplom | 30 | RINDZEVICIUS Marijus | 1980 | skigo.lt | 10. / H 36 | 2:12:40.2 | 0:17:24.8 | 0:27:12.8 | 72 | 0:52:36.0 | 64 | 1:05:03.1 | 67 | 1:34:47.0 | 68 | 2:03:53.2 | 75 | ||
76 | diplom | 193 | MITTENDORFER Johann | 1971 | SC Neukirchen | 6. / H 46 | 2:13:46.2 | 0:18:30.8 | 0:27:55.3 | 90 | 0:53:40.5 | 80 | 1:06:11.2 | 77 | 1:36:40.5 | 78 | 2:05:03.2 | 76 | ||
77 | diplom | 5026 | ZACHERL Mathias | 1986 | SLV Bernau | 12. / H 31 | 2:13:48.6 | 0:18:33.3 | 0:27:20.5 | 74 | 0:53:30.2 | 73 | 1:05:58.1 | 73 | 1:36:14.5 | 73 | 2:05:03.2 | 76 | ||
78 | diplom | 831 | EHRENBERGER Lukas | 1991 | --- | 29. / H 21 | 2:14:07.1 | 0:18:51.8 | 0:27:39.5 | 83 | 0:53:45.7 | 85 | 1:06:48.7 | 86 | 1:38:09.0 | 86 | 2:05:59.7 | 79 | ||
79 | diplom | 804 | WOJTYŁA Józef | 1968 | LKS Pogórze Skipol team /pl | 7. / H 46 | 2:14:09.1 | 0:18:53.8 | 0:28:24.0 | 99 | 0:54:41.0 | 93 | 1:07:43.9 | 94 | 1:39:05.7 | 89 | 2:06:17.4 | 82 | ||
80 | diplom | 168 | STRANDLIE Audun | 1959 | Gjovik Skiklubb | 2. / H 56 | 2:14:12.9 | 0:18:57.5 | 0:27:36.5 | 82 | 0:53:47.0 | 87 | 1:06:49.6 | 87 | 1:37:55.0 | 84 | 2:06:00.7 | 80 | ||
81 | diplom | 60 | TANNER Petra | 1986 | Skimarathon Team Austria | 3. / D 31 | 2:14:13.4 | 0:18:58.1 | 0:27:48.0 | 86 | 0:53:44.5 | 83 | 1:06:44.4 | 83 | 1:37:51.2 | 83 | 2:06:02.2 | 81 | ||
82 | diplom | 712 | HANSEN Andreas Rustad | 1979 | PWT Norway | 11. / H 36 | 2:14:14.9 | 0:18:59.6 | 0:28:05.5 | 92 | 0:54:42.5 | 95 | 1:07:42.9 | 93 | 1:39:02.1 | 87 | 2:06:20.4 | 84 | ||
83 | diplom | 809 | REIF Sebastian | 1983 | --- | 13. / H 31 | 2:14:35.6 | 0:19:20.3 | 0:27:32.8 | 79 | 0:53:35.5 | 78 | 1:06:12.4 | 79 | 1:36:17.0 | 76 | 2:05:12.4 | 78 | ||
84 | diplom | 411 | SOIKA Uvis | 1971 | SSK BEBRA | 8. / H 46 | 2:15:26.4 | 0:20:11.1 | 0:28:15.3 | 95 | 0:54:38.7 | 90 | 1:07:45.4 | 95 | 1:39:05.2 | 88 | 2:07:10.7 | 87 | ||
85 | diplom | 416 | ZUDRAGS Kaspars | 1977 | --- | 6. / H 41 | 2:15:27.1 | 0:20:11.8 | 0:27:40.3 | 84 | 0:53:47.7 | 88 | 1:06:49.6 | 87 | 1:38:02.5 | 85 | 2:07:04.7 | 86 | ||
86 | diplom | 598 | WEIKARD Volkmar | 1969 | --- | 9. / H 46 | 2:15:35.4 | 0:20:20.1 | 0:27:28.5 | 76 | 0:53:31.7 | 74 | 1:06:10.9 | 76 | 1:36:40.5 | 78 | 2:06:18.9 | 83 | ||
87 | diplom | 643 | LEITNER Felix | 1986 | SLV Bernau | 14. / H 31 | 2:16:18.6 | 0:21:03.3 | 0:26:59.0 | 67 | 0:53:45.2 | 84 | 1:06:47.1 | 84 | 1:37:40.5 | 81 | 2:07:00.4 | 85 | ||
88 | diplom | 458 | BRÜNNEL Silvio | 1968 | SC Norweger Annaberg | 10. / H 46 | 2:16:29.6 | 0:21:14.3 | 0:27:36.3 | 80 | 0:53:46.7 | 86 | 1:06:48.1 | 85 | 1:39:43.5 | 92 | 2:08:04.4 | 90 | ||
89 | diplom | 799 | WIESNER Klaus | 1959 | Team Schelter Ohrdruf | 3. / H 56 | 2:16:31.3 | 0:21:16.0 | 0:29:03.3 | 115 | 0:55:45.2 | 100 | 1:08:39.6 | 97 | 1:39:42.5 | 91 | 2:08:04.4 | 90 | ||
90 | diplom | 281 | NEUGIRG Jörg | 1980 | SV Schönkirch | 12. / H 36 | 2:16:50.1 | 0:21:34.8 | 0:28:16.3 | 96 | 0:54:41.5 | 94 | 1:07:41.6 | 92 | 1:39:09.7 | 90 | 2:07:56.7 | 88 | ||
91 | diplom | 120 | DERMON Flurin | 1986 | --- | 15. / H 31 | 2:17:35.6 | 0:22:20.3 | 0:26:48.3 | 64 | 0:52:37.5 | 68 | 1:05:04.6 | 68 | 1:37:47.7 | 82 | 2:07:57.7 | 89 | ||
92 | diplom | 349 | VATER Gerhard | 1964 | Löffler Skadi Loppet Team | 8. / H 51 | 2:17:46.1 | 0:22:30.8 | 0:29:03.1 | 114 | 0:56:38.7 | 109 | 1:09:57.4 | 111 | 1:40:54.0 | 100 | 2:09:19.2 | 93 | ||
93 | diplom | 465 | PETERSON Stefan | 1962 | Norabygdens SK | 4. / H 56 | 2:17:46.8 | 0:22:31.5 | 0:28:24.3 | 100 | 0:54:38.7 | 90 | 1:07:40.1 | 90 | 1:40:14.7 | 96 | 2:09:20.2 | 95 | ||
94 | diplom | 485 | SVEDAS Ramunas | 1968 | skigo.lt | 11. / H 46 | 2:17:49.6 | 0:22:34.3 | 0:29:01.3 | 111 | 0:56:35.7 | 103 | 1:09:52.4 | 105 | 1:40:48.5 | 99 | 2:09:19.2 | 93 | ||
95 | diplom | 153 | TEPPICH Chrstian | 1977 | --- | 7. / H 41 | 2:17:49.9 | 0:22:34.5 | 0:28:08.8 | 94 | 0:55:11.7 | 97 | 1:08:40.4 | 99 | 1:40:12.5 | 94 | 2:09:20.9 | 96 | ||
96 | diplom | 115 | GEISSLER Roland | 1960 | SWV Lauchhammer | 5. / H 56 | 2:17:53.1 | 0:22:37.8 | 0:28:04.0 | 91 | 0:54:40.5 | 92 | 1:07:41.1 | 91 | 1:40:14.5 | 95 | 2:09:22.7 | 97 | ||
97 | diplom | 111 | ROBALDS Arvis | 1988 | Ammergauer Alpen | 30. / H 21 | 2:18:13.9 | 0:22:58.5 | 0:27:48.5 | 87 | 0:53:41.0 | 81 | 1:06:15.0 | 81 | 1:37:11.2 | 80 | 2:08:12.4 | 92 | ||
98 | diplom | 528 | ROZHNOV Andrei | 1965 | --- | 9. / H 51 | 2:18:23.8 | 0:23:08.5 | 0:29:11.0 | 119 | 0:56:38.2 | 108 | 1:09:54.7 | 108 | 1:41:26.2 | 104 | 2:10:01.9 | 99 | ||
99 | diplom | 161 | SAMUELSEN Kjetil | 1970 | Pulpit Rock | 12. / H 46 | 2:18:30.9 | 0:23:15.5 | 0:28:07.0 | 93 | 0:55:12.7 | 98 | 1:08:39.4 | 96 | 1:40:37.7 | 98 | 2:10:01.9 | 98 | ||
100 | diplom | 732 | SAURER Michael | 1971 | WSV Neustift i. stubai | 13. / H 46 | 2:18:51.1 | 0:23:35.8 | 0:28:32.8 | 103 | 0:56:37.3 | 106 | 1:09:53.4 | 106 | 1:41:12.5 | 103 | 2:10:05.2 | 100 |