LYŽUJ LESY
DATUM : | 6.2.2018 | ORT : | Vimperk, sportovní areál Vodník |
---|
ORGANISATOR : | Fischer Ski klub Šumava |
---|
Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | škola | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Chip zeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 331 | IGLER Jan | 2010 | Zlata stezka Prachatice | 1. / chlapci | 0:03:52.3 | 0:00:00.0 | 0:03:52.3 | ||
2 | 329 | KŘÍŽ Luděk | 2009 | ZŠ Krále Jiřího z Poděbrad Strakonice | 2. / chlapci | 0:04:35.1 | 0:00:42.8 | 0:04:35.1 | ||
3 | 217 | DOLEJS Albert | 2009 | ZSaMS Chodov Praha 4 | 3. / chlapci | 0:04:39.5 | 0:00:47.2 | 0:04:39.5 | ||
4 | 328 | JIROUŠ Viktor | 2011 | ZŠ Krále Jiřího z Poděbrad Strakonice | 4. / chlapci | 0:05:30.6 | 0:01:38.3 | 0:05:30.6 | ||
5 | 167 | HARANTOVÁ Zuzana | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 1. / děvčata | 0:05:33.1 | 0:01:40.8 | 0:05:33.1 | ||
6 | 146 | VESELÁ Alžběta | 2011 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 2. / děvčata | 0:06:02.4 | 0:02:10.1 | 0:06:02.4 | ||
7 | 159 | KUNEŠOVÁ Viktorie | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 3. / děvčata | 0:07:22.1 | 0:03:29.8 | 0:07:22.1 | ||
8 | 158 | SLIVÁRICHOVÁ Nela | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 4. / děvčata | 0:09:04.4 | 0:05:12.1 | 0:09:04.4 | ||
9 | 157 | KLAS Miroslav | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 5. / chlapci | 0:09:08.0 | 0:05:15.7 | 0:09:08.0 | ||
10 | 160 | NEUMANNOVÁ Ella | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 5. / děvčata | 0:09:53.0 | 0:06:00.7 | 0:09:53.0 | ||
11 | 339 | KUBAŠTA Filip | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 6. / chlapci | 0:10:19.4 | 0:06:27.1 | 0:10:19.4 | ||
12 | 161 | PEKOVÁ Vanda | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 6. / děvčata | 0:10:42.6 | 0:06:50.3 | 0:10:42.6 | ||
13 | 152 | MARKOVÁ Růžena | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 7. / děvčata | 0:11:30.8 | 0:07:38.5 | 0:11:30.8 | ||
14 | 153 | VÁCHA Adam | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 7. / chlapci | 0:12:44.7 | 0:08:52.4 | 0:12:44.7 | ||
15 | 156 | LEŠKOVÁ Kateřina | 2011 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 8. / děvčata | 0:12:49.1 | 0:08:56.8 | 0:12:49.1 | ||
16 | 155 | SICHINGEROVÁ Salma | 2011 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 9. / děvčata | 0:13:19.6 | 0:09:27.3 | 0:13:19.6 | ||
17 | 162 | PEKOVÁ Vilma | 2009 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 10. / děvčata | 0:13:27.6 | 0:09:35.3 | 0:13:27.6 | ||
18 | 154 | VÁCHA David | 2010 | ZŠ TGM Vimperk | 8. / chlapci | 0:14:49.0 | 0:10:56.7 | 0:14:49.0 | ||
--- | 188 | SAMCOVÁ Viktorka | 2010 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | . / děvčata | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 189 | HAVLOVÁ Barbora | 2011 | ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice | . / děvčata | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 332 | IGLER Tobiáš | 2012 | Zlata stezka Prachatice | . / chlapci | DNS | --- | --- | ||
--- | 335 | MACH Matěj | 2010 | ZŠ Stachy | . / chlapci | DNS | --- | --- |