Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rang | Bib | Name | Nat. | Jahr | Verein | Kategorie | Zeit | Rückstand | Plávanie | # | D1 | # | Bicykel | # | D2 | # | Beh | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | KUBO Ondrej | 1993 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 1. / AGm20-29 | 0:57:37.6 | 0:00:00.0 | 10:01.2 [16] | 16 | 00:20.6 [6] | 14 | 30:33.4 [1] | 2 | 00:25.7 [24] | 4 | 16:16.7 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 103 | PAVUK Marek | 1999 | Šk Aquasport Levice | 1. / Juniori | 0:58:51.2 | 0:01:13.6 | 08:44.5 [1] | 1 | 00:24.6 [32] | 2 | 31:48.9 [15] | 6 | 00:30.0 [45] | 6 | 17:23.2 [2] | 2 | ||
3 | 30 | FAZEKAŠ Tadeáš | 1996 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 2. / AGm20-29 | 0:59:18.7 | 0:01:41.1 | 09:59.4 [15] | 15 | 00:22.7 [22] | 15 | 30:34.4 [2] | 4 | 00:19.8 [4] | 1 | 18:02.4 [6] | 3 | ||
4 | 94 | ORLICKÝ Andrej | 1977 | Triatlon Team Trnava | 1. / AGm40-44 | 0:59:45.1 | 0:02:07.5 | 09:33.0 [4] | 4 | 00:21.9 [15] | 4 | 31:18.3 [10] | 7 | 00:26.6 [29] | 8 | 18:05.3 [7] | 4 | ||
5 | 120 | SMETANA Marek | 1997 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 3. / AGm20-29 | 0:59:57.4 | 0:02:19.8 | 08:45.0 [2] | 2 | 00:19.8 [4] | 1 | 31:52.7 [17] | 5 | 00:19.3 [3] | 2 | 18:40.6 [9] | 5 | ||
6 | 95 | OZORÁK Miroslav | 1973 | Tk Nové Zámky | 1. / AGm45-49 | 1:00:03.7 | 0:02:26.1 | 09:47.2 [12] | 12 | 00:19.2 [1] | 8 | 30:49.0 [5] | 3 | 00:21.8 [8] | 3 | 18:46.5 [10] | 6 | ||
7 | 6 | BARTO Aurel | 2001 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 1. / Dorastenci | 1:00:08.2 | 0:02:30.6 | 09:44.0 [9] | 9 | 00:19.2 [1] | 5 | 31:13.2 [8] | 11 | 00:25.0 [16] | 10 | 18:26.8 [8] | 7 | ||
8 | 42 | HADHÁZI Máté | 1991 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | 4. / AGm20-29 | 1:00:32.7 | 0:02:55.1 | 10:03.3 [19] | 19 | 00:22.1 [17] | 18 | 31:57.4 [18] | 17 | 00:28.0 [37] | 19 | 17:41.9 [3] | 8 | ||
9 | 91 | OBERGRIES Boris | 2000 | New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica | 2. / Juniori | 1:00:36.5 | 0:02:58.9 | 10:34.3 [27] | 27 | 00:20.6 [6] | 27 | 31:21.7 [11] | 13 | 00:23.2 [11] | 13 | 17:56.7 [4] | 9 | ||
10 | 15 | BUCEK Michal | 1981 | --- | 1. / AGm35-39 | 1:01:19.1 | 0:03:41.5 | 10:01.9 [17] | 17 | 00:21.7 [14] | 16 | 30:51.2 [7] | 8 | 00:22.3 [10] | 7 | 19:42.0 [15] | 10 | ||
11 | 138 | VRÁBEL Jozef | 1973 | TRISPORT Nová Dubnica | 2. / AGm45-49 | 1:01:36.5 | 0:03:58.9 | 09:44.7 [10] | 10 | 00:25.2 [34] | 9 | 30:43.3 [3] | 1 | 00:30.9 [53] | 5 | 20:12.4 [22] | 11 | ||
12 | 33 | FOTUL Gregor | 1976 | Triatlonový klub Košice | 2. / AGm40-44 | 1:01:55.2 | 0:04:17.6 | 10:18.5 [26] | 26 | 00:20.9 [10] | 25 | 31:39.8 [13] | 14 | 00:26.7 [30] | 14 | 19:09.3 [12] | 12 | ||
13 | 43 | HAMRÁK Richard | 1997 | Triatlonový klub Košice | 5. / AGm20-29 | 1:01:55.4 | 0:04:17.8 | 10:05.6 [21] | 21 | 00:20.6 [6] | 19 | 30:49.8 [6] | 10 | 00:24.2 [13] | 9 | 20:15.2 [23] | 13 | ||
14 | 2 | ARNOLD Oliver | 1999 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 3. / Juniori | 1:02:07.4 | 0:04:29.8 | 10:02.3 [18] | 18 | 00:25.3 [35] | 22 | 31:57.9 [19] | 20 | 00:29.8 [43] | 22 | 19:12.1 [13] | 14 | ||
15 | 23 | ČIČMANEC Marek | 1977 | Triatlon Team Trnava | 3. / AGm40-44 | 1:02:43.0 | 0:05:05.4 | 10:04.7 [20] | 20 | 00:22.1 [17] | 20 | 30:48.6 [4] | 9 | 00:31.1 [54] | 12 | 20:56.5 [29] | 15 | ||
16 | 143 | BANDI Attila | 2002 | Ortri Oroszlány | 2. / Dorastenci | 1:02:55.8 | 0:05:18.2 | 10:12.9 [24] | 24 | 00:23.2 [23] | 24 | 31:51.9 [16] | 22 | 00:24.9 [15] | 21 | 20:02.9 [17] | 16 | ||
17 | 16 | BUKVA Dušan | 2001 | ŠKP Triax | 3. / Dorastenci | 1:03:50.7 | 0:06:13.1 | 09:41.4 [7] | 7 | 00:39.3 [60] | 13 | 32:08.4 [25] | 24 | 00:18.3 [1] | 16 | 21:03.3 [33] | 17 | ||
18 | 84 | MIČEK Marek | 1985 | ŠKP Triax | 1. / AGm30-34 | 1:03:55.2 | 0:06:17.6 | 09:40.4 [5] | 5 | 00:25.3 [35] | 7 | 32:23.1 [29] | 23 | 00:29.7 [42] | 24 | 20:56.7 [30] | 18 | ||
19 | 89 | NEMČOK Tomáš | 1984 | Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica | 2. / AGm30-34 | 1:03:59.3 | 0:06:21.7 | 09:49.3 [13] | 13 | 00:22.3 [19] | 11 | 32:12.4 [26] | 18 | 00:25.9 [25] | 18 | 21:09.4 [35] | 19 | ||
20 | 71 | KRASCSENITS Dávid | 1988 | Baka | 3. / AGm30-34 | 1:04:00.3 | 0:06:22.7 | 11:42.7 [39] | 39 | 00:34.7 [55] | 40 | 33:12.6 [43] | 34 | 00:30.2 [47] | 34 | 18:00.1 [5] | 20 | ||
21 | 137 | VRÁBEL Jozef | 2002 | Slovenská triatlonová akadémia | 4. / Dorastenci | 1:04:23.7 | 0:06:46.1 | 10:37.9 [29] | 29 | 00:26.5 [41] | 29 | 32:59.4 [39] | 31 | 00:25.5 [19] | 30 | 19:54.4 [16] | 21 | ||
22 | 90 | NÉMETH Norbert | 1978 | --- | 4. / AGm40-44 | 1:04:49.6 | 0:07:12.0 | 11:35.8 [37] | 37 | 00:25.5 [37] | 36 | 32:01.5 [21] | 30 | 00:37.6 [69] | 31 | 20:09.2 [19] | 22 | ||
23 | 74 | KURIAČKOVÁ Ivana | 1994 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 1. / AGž20-29 | 1:04:53.2 | 0:07:15.6 | 09:30.3 [3] | 3 | 00:21.0 [11] | 3 | 33:33.5 [53] | 26 | 00:22.1 [9] | 26 | 21:06.3 [34] | 23 | ||
24 | 88 | NEMČOK Radoslav | 1979 | Klub moderného trojboja Banská Štiavnica | 2. / AGm35-39 | 1:05:06.3 | 0:07:28.7 | 09:44.8 [11] | 11 | 00:25.7 [38] | 10 | 32:14.4 [27] | 19 | 00:26.9 [31] | 20 | 22:14.5 [46] | 24 | ||
25 | 116 | SIVÁČEK Marián | 1989 | ŠKP Triax | 6. / AGm20-29 | 1:05:26.6 | 0:07:49.0 | 11:01.4 [32] | 32 | 00:37.5 [59] | 34 | 32:31.1 [32] | 32 | 00:50.6 [99] | 32 | 20:26.0 [26] | 25 | ||
26 | 53 | JÁNOŠ Slavomír | 1972 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 3. / AGm45-49 | 1:05:31.4 | 0:07:53.8 | 13:15.0 [57] | 57 | 00:23.5 [26] | 53 | 32:27.0 [31] | 35 | 00:24.6 [14] | 35 | 19:01.3 [11] | 26 | ||
27 | 93 | OLEJNÍK Oliver | 1999 | TRI Tatry Triathlon Team | 4. / Juniori | 1:05:32.1 | 0:07:54.5 | 10:34.7 [28] | 28 | 00:20.8 [9] | 28 | 31:26.1 [12] | 16 | 00:26.4 [26] | 17 | 22:44.1 [54] | 27 | ||
28 | 109 | RIŠKA Dalibor | 2000 | ŠKP Triax | 5. / Juniori | 1:05:42.0 | 0:08:04.4 | 09:40.9 [6] | 6 | 00:23.2 [23] | 6 | 31:16.0 [9] | 12 | 00:25.5 [19] | 11 | 23:56.4 [75] | 28 | ||
29 | 44 | HAZUCHOVÁ Líza | 2002 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | 1. / Dorastenky | 1:05:55.5 | 0:08:17.9 | 10:56.0 [31] | 31 | 00:23.5 [26] | 31 | 32:35.1 [33] | 29 | 00:23.6 [12] | 27 | 21:37.3 [39] | 29 | ||
30 | 25 | DOBIAS Ján | 1974 | --- | 5. / AGm40-44 | 1:06:00.1 | 0:08:22.5 | 10:12.3 [23] | 23 | 00:22.4 [20] | 23 | 31:46.6 [14] | 15 | 00:25.2 [18] | 15 | 23:13.6 [60] | 30 | ||
31 | 155 | ROŠTÁŠ Peter | 2002 | Triatlonový klub Košice | 5. / Dorastenci | 1:06:08.4 | 0:08:30.8 | 09:42.5 [8] | 8 | 00:41.7 [67] | 17 | 32:06.9 [24] | 25 | 00:30.7 [51] | 25 | 23:06.6 [57] | 31 | ||
32 | 142 | BALOGH Barbara | 1992 | Ortri Oroszlány | 2. / AGž20-29 | 1:06:44.0 | 0:09:06.4 | 10:13.5 [25] | 25 | 00:28.0 [44] | 26 | 33:12.8 [44] | 28 | 00:25.0 [16] | 29 | 22:24.7 [48] | 32 | ||
33 | 78 | MALČEK Marek | 1999 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 6. / Juniori | 1:06:47.3 | 0:09:09.7 | 10:07.9 [22] | 22 | 00:19.4 [3] | 21 | 31:58.5 [20] | 21 | 00:30.6 [50] | 23 | 23:50.9 [70] | 33 | ||
34 | 134 | VASKO Ondrej | 1968 | 3atletik Prievidza | 1. / AGm50-54 | 1:06:52.4 | 0:09:14.8 | 13:05.9 [50] | 50 | 00:29.9 [48] | 51 | 32:35.4 [34] | 37 | 00:29.9 [44] | 36 | 20:11.3 [20] | 34 | ||
35 | 129 | TROSKO Tomáš | 1986 | motigo | 4. / AGm30-34 | 1:07:05.9 | 0:09:28.3 | 13:08.0 [54] | 54 | 00:25.8 [39] | 50 | 32:56.8 [38] | 43 | 00:27.0 [34] | 41 | 20:08.3 [18] | 35 | ||
36 | 4 | BALUCH Ladislav | 1974 | TDMK Krompachy | 6. / AGm40-44 | 1:07:11.6 | 0:09:34.0 | 11:37.8 [38] | 38 | 00:37.3 [57] | 39 | 34:12.7 [64] | 42 | 00:32.0 [56] | 42 | 20:11.8 [21] | 36 | ||
37 | 28 | DRAHOVSKÁ Lýdia | 1999 | ŠBR Piešťany | 1. / Juniorky | 1:07:32.5 | 0:09:54.9 | 09:57.7 [14] | 14 | 00:21.3 [12] | 12 | 33:34.2 [54] | 27 | 00:25.5 [19] | 28 | 23:13.8 [62] | 37 | ||
38 | 105 | PURGAT Lukáš | 2000 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 7. / Juniori | 1:07:47.8 | 0:10:10.2 | 11:50.6 [41] | 41 | 00:23.7 [28] | 38 | 34:56.1 [69] | 47 | 00:20.1 [5] | 46 | 20:17.3 [24] | 38 | ||
39 | 21 | ČELLÁROVÁ Veronika | 2002 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 2. / Dorastenky | 1:07:48.3 | 0:10:10.7 | 11:06.0 [33] | 33 | 00:24.3 [30] | 33 | 34:49.4 [66] | 41 | 00:32.6 [57] | 40 | 20:56.0 [28] | 39 | ||
40 | 50 | CHLEBOVEC Ivan | 1985 | ŠKP Triax | 5. / AGm30-34 | 1:08:13.0 | 0:10:35.4 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | 40 | ||
41 | 122 | SUCHÁ Radka | 1994 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 3. / AGž20-29 | 1:08:24.8 | 0:10:47.2 | 10:54.0 [30] | 30 | 00:24.4 [31] | 30 | 33:30.0 [49] | 33 | 00:25.5 [19] | 33 | 23:10.9 [59] | 41 | ||
42 | 67 | KOVALANČÍK Martin | 1985 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 6. / AGm30-34 | 1:08:27.9 | 0:10:50.3 | 14:39.3 [80] | 80 | 00:22.6 [21] | 70 | 33:30.7 [51] | 57 | 00:30.8 [52] | 55 | 19:24.5 [14] | 42 | ||
43 | 26 | DODOK Patrik | 1973 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 4. / AGm45-49 | 1:08:55.8 | 0:11:18.2 | 12:26.7 [45] | 45 | 00:30.9 [49] | 45 | 33:12.8 [44] | 36 | 00:31.2 [55] | 37 | 22:14.2 [45] | 43 | ||
44 | 144 | NAGY Márk | 1978 | Ortri Oroszlány | 7. / AGm40-44 | 1:09:03.1 | 0:11:25.5 | 14:05.5 [70] | 70 | 00:49.8 [80] | 67 | 32:19.6 [28] | 49 | 00:48.7 [94] | 50 | 20:59.5 [31] | 44 | ||
45 | 132 | VANČO Michal | 2000 | ŠKP Triax | 8. / Juniori | 1:09:38.2 | 0:12:00.6 | 12:02.6 [42] | 42 | 00:22.0 [16] | 41 | 34:52.7 [68] | 50 | 00:33.3 [58] | 48 | 21:47.6 [42] | 45 | ||
46 | 17 | BULÍK Igor | 1985 | motigo | 7. / AGm30-34 | 1:09:45.2 | 0:12:07.6 | 13:07.0 [51] | 51 | 00:33.4 [52] | 55 | 32:52.5 [36] | 44 | 00:34.9 [63] | 44 | 22:37.4 [52] | 46 | ||
47 | 65 | KOCHAN Lukáš | 1984 | --- | 8. / AGm30-34 | 1:09:55.7 | 0:12:18.1 | 14:49.5 [84] | 84 | 00:23.2 [23] | 74 | 33:51.3 [59] | 60 | 00:28.2 [38] | 60 | 20:23.5 [25] | 47 | ||
48 | 160 | MIKOVEC Miroslav | 1985 | --- | 9. / AGm30-34 | 1:10:00.9 | 0:12:23.3 | 14:06.2 [71] | 71 | 00:59.0 [100] | 71 | 32:03.5 [22] | 46 | 00:50.4 [97] | 49 | 22:01.8 [44] | 48 | ||
49 | 39 | GAJDOŠÍK Juraj | 1980 | Run for Fun - Triathlon | 3. / AGm35-39 | 1:10:20.1 | 0:12:42.5 | 14:00.0 [65] | 65 | 00:47.3 [78] | 64 | 33:50.8 [58] | 59 | 00:41.1 [81] | 58 | 21:00.9 [32] | 49 | ||
50 | 12 | BRNČALOVÁ Lea | 2001 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 3. / Dorastenky | 1:10:39.9 | 0:13:02.3 | 12:31.0 [46] | 46 | 00:27.6 [43] | 46 | 33:20.1 [46] | 40 | 00:25.6 [23] | 38 | 23:55.6 [74] | 50 | ||
51 | 20 | CIBULA Roman | 1971 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | 5. / AGm45-49 | 1:10:48.7 | 0:13:11.1 | 13:44.4 [59] | 59 | 00:27.5 [42] | 57 | 34:09.8 [61] | 52 | 00:30.0 [45] | 52 | 21:57.0 [43] | 51 | ||
52 | 158 | DUBA Gabriel | 1969 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 6. / AGm45-49 | 1:10:51.6 | 0:13:14.0 | 14:30.7 [77] | 77 | 01:01.4 [104] | 82 | 32:53.8 [37] | 53 | 00:45.5 [91] | 56 | 21:40.2 [40] | 52 | ||
53 | 8 | BERNÁTH František | 1959 | TK TRIATLON Dvory nad Žitavou | 1. / AGm55-59 | 1:11:07.6 | 0:13:30.0 | 16:11.6 [103] | 103 | 00:33.1 [51] | 96 | 32:23.1 [29] | 61 | 00:27.7 [36] | 61 | 21:32.1 [38] | 53 | ||
54 | 79 | MARENDIAK Peter | 1980 | --- | 4. / AGm35-39 | 1:11:17.5 | 0:13:39.9 | 14:26.2 [76] | 76 | 00:42.0 [70] | 73 | 32:04.5 [23] | 48 | 00:35.2 [64] | 47 | 23:29.6 [65] | 54 | ||
55 | 76 | LIPTÁK Roman | 1988 | Tk Nové Zámky | 10. / AGm30-34 | 1:11:25.3 | 0:13:47.7 | 13:58.6 [64] | 64 | 00:50.9 [86] | 66 | 34:50.4 [67] | 70 | 00:35.2 [64] | 70 | 21:10.2 [36] | 55 | ||
56 | 1 | ANTONAK Juraj | 1978 | --- | 8. / AGm40-44 | 1:11:31.9 | 0:13:54.3 | 14:02.4 [67] | 67 | 01:17.0 [122] | 76 | 33:48.9 [56] | 62 | 00:51.6 [102] | 64 | 21:32.0 [37] | 56 | ||
57 | 31 | FAZEKAŠ Zsolt | 1975 | Tk Nové Zámky | 9. / AGm40-44 | 1:11:36.3 | 0:13:58.7 | 12:58.5 [49] | 49 | 00:24.2 [29] | 48 | 33:11.5 [42] | 45 | 00:40.4 [79] | 45 | 24:21.7 [78] | 57 | ||
58 | 154 | ŽIVNA Jaroslav | 1973 | --- | 7. / AGm45-49 | 1:11:42.9 | 0:14:05.3 | 13:52.7 [62] | 62 | 00:56.4 [94] | 65 | 33:43.8 [55] | 58 | 00:39.4 [74] | 57 | 22:30.6 [50] | 58 | ||
59 | 161 | MAXIAN Boris | 1991 | --- | 7. / AGm20-29 | 1:11:52.1 | 0:14:14.5 | 14:03.1 [68] | 68 | 00:25.1 [33] | 61 | 35:04.3 [71] | 69 | 00:33.6 [59] | 67 | 21:46.0 [41] | 59 | ||
60 | 136 | VOZNÍK Ivan | 1968 | --- | 2. / AGm50-54 | 1:12:03.4 | 0:14:25.8 | 14:14.0 [73] | 73 | 00:41.5 [66] | 68 | 33:31.1 [52] | 54 | 00:56.0 [113] | 59 | 22:40.8 [53] | 60 | ||
61 | 156 | KAŠUBOVÁ Aneta | 2000 | ŠK Nereus Žilina | 2. / Juniorky | 1:12:33.7 | 0:14:56.1 | 11:17.4 [35] | 35 | 00:21.6 [13] | 35 | 36:49.9 [95] | 55 | 00:28.8 [39] | 54 | 23:36.0 [66] | 61 | ||
62 | 57 | JURAŠKO Peter | 1968 | pro-body triatlon team Košice | 3. / AGm50-54 | 1:12:39.4 | 0:15:01.8 | 12:11.2 [43] | 43 | 00:33.9 [54] | 43 | 33:29.2 [48] | 38 | 00:52.9 [105] | 43 | 25:32.2 [93] | 62 | ||
63 | 141 | ŽELASKO Ondrej | 1966 | TDMK Krompachy | 4. / AGm50-54 | 1:12:40.7 | 0:15:03.1 | 16:16.5 [105] | 105 | 00:52.2 [88] | 104 | 34:12.6 [63] | 86 | 00:26.9 [31] | 82 | 20:52.5 [27] | 63 | ||
64 | 151 | BAKOVÁ Katarína | 1995 | 3NITY Triathlon team Bratislava | 4. / AGž20-29 | 1:13:20.9 | 0:15:43.3 | 12:18.7 [44] | 44 | 00:28.7 [46] | 44 | 35:00.5 [70] | 51 | 00:27.6 [35] | 51 | 25:05.4 [88] | 64 | ||
65 | 18 | BURSIK Michal | 1960 | Žilina | 2. / AGm55-59 | 1:13:26.6 | 0:15:49.0 | 12:37.1 [47] | 47 | 00:40.6 [64] | 47 | 33:00.1 [40] | 39 | 00:29.2 [40] | 39 | 26:39.6 [102] | 65 | ||
66 | 127 | TITKOVÁ Viktória | 2000 | ŠK Atóm Levice | 3. / Juniorky | 1:13:48.1 | 0:16:10.5 | 11:06.8 [34] | 34 | 00:20.3 [5] | 32 | 37:02.5 [98] | 56 | 00:26.4 [26] | 53 | 24:52.1 [85] | 66 | ||
67 | 119 | SLIVOŇOVÁ Vladka | 1976 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 1. / AGž40-49 | 1:13:52.4 | 0:16:14.8 | 12:39.7 [48] | 48 | 00:44.9 [71] | 49 | 35:56.1 [82] | 67 | 00:45.4 [90] | 67 | 23:46.3 [68] | 67 | ||
68 | 126 | ŠULKO Stanislav | 1981 | Triatlon Team Trnava | 5. / AGm35-39 | 1:14:12.1 | 0:16:34.5 | 14:34.6 [78] | 78 | 00:45.7 [72] | 77 | 35:24.0 [75] | 76 | 00:51.2 [100] | 79 | 22:36.6 [51] | 68 | ||
69 | 85 | MICHELÍK Ján | 1967 | TRIAN ŠK UMB Banská Bystrica | 5. / AGm50-54 | 1:14:32.8 | 0:16:55.2 | 14:54.5 [85] | 85 | 00:50.8 [85] | 84 | 33:30.5 [50] | 63 | 00:55.1 [111] | 69 | 24:21.9 [79] | 69 | ||
70 | 147 | VADKERTI Zuzana | 1984 | TK TRIATHLON dvory nad žitavou | 1. / AGž30-39 | 1:14:33.1 | 0:16:55.5 | 14:40.4 [81] | 81 | 00:51.1 [87] | 81 | 35:28.0 [77] | 82 | 00:40.5 [80] | 80 | 22:53.1 [55] | 70 | ||
71 | 106 | PUTALA Martin | 1965 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 6. / AGm50-54 | 1:14:41.2 | 0:17:03.6 | 14:48.6 [83] | 83 | 00:40.6 [64] | 80 | 35:24.0 [75] | 79 | 00:20.9 [7] | 76 | 23:27.1 [64] | 71 | ||
72 | 52 | JANKÓ Alojz | 1982 | ROYAL plavecký klub o.z., | 6. / AGm35-39 | 1:14:52.0 | 0:17:14.4 | 13:14.7 [56] | 56 | 00:59.4 [102] | 58 | 35:29.3 [78] | 71 | 00:39.5 [76] | 72 | 24:29.1 [80] | 72 | ||
73 | 3 | BALAMUCKÝ Aleš | 2002 | Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca | 6. / Dorastenci | 1:15:01.7 | 0:17:24.1 | 11:48.5 [40] | 40 | 00:46.9 [77] | 42 | 37:47.3 [104] | 75 | 00:44.3 [88] | 75 | 23:54.7 [72] | 73 | ||
74 | 61 | KELECSÉNYI Timotej | 1973 | --- | 8. / AGm45-49 | 1:15:18.5 | 0:17:40.9 | 15:00.8 [87] | 87 | 00:54.5 [92] | 87 | 33:21.4 [47] | 64 | 00:39.7 [77] | 62 | 25:22.1 [92] | 74 | ||
75 | 140 | ŽÁK Dávid | 1990 | motigo | 8. / AGm20-29 | 1:16:04.3 | 0:18:26.7 | 15:42.4 [95] | 95 | 00:28.5 [45] | 89 | 33:50.4 [57] | 74 | 00:42.7 [85] | 74 | 25:20.3 [90] | 75 | ||
76 | 34 | FÚRIK Martin | 1983 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 7. / AGm35-39 | 1:16:11.5 | 0:18:33.9 | 16:02.9 [99] | 99 | 01:13.0 [120] | 106 | 35:09.4 [72] | 90 | 00:51.7 [103] | 89 | 22:54.5 [56] | 76 | ||
77 | 9 | BOTKA Pavol | 1980 | --- | 8. / AGm35-39 | 1:16:11.9 | 0:18:34.3 | 13:51.4 [61] | 61 | 00:41.8 [68] | 62 | 35:18.0 [73] | 73 | 00:38.3 [72] | 73 | 25:42.4 [95] | 77 | ||
78 | 131 | UHRIN Jozef | 1986 | --- | 11. / AGm30-34 | 1:16:18.4 | 0:18:40.8 | 13:07.1 [53] | 53 | 00:29.8 [47] | 52 | 35:41.2 [80] | 66 | 00:44.5 [89] | 65 | 26:15.8 [100] | 78 | ||
79 | 41 | GRIŠČÍK František | 1959 | --- | 3. / AGm55-59 | 1:16:23.9 | 0:18:46.3 | 14:22.7 [74] | 74 | 00:58.3 [99] | 78 | 33:56.6 [60] | 65 | 00:40.1 [78] | 63 | 26:26.2 [101] | 79 | ||
80 | 92 | OBŽERA Michal | 1982 | --- | 9. / AGm35-39 | 1:16:39.8 | 0:19:02.2 | 14:05.0 [69] | 69 | 01:10.2 [117] | 75 | 35:37.5 [79] | 78 | 00:52.2 [104] | 81 | 24:54.9 [86] | 80 | ||
81 | 77 | LUBECK Michal | 1979 | New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica | 10. / AGm35-39 | 1:16:40.9 | 0:19:03.3 | 16:05.2 [100] | 100 | 00:57.0 [96] | 100 | 34:09.8 [61] | 85 | 00:38.6 [73] | 84 | 24:50.3 [84] | 81 | ||
82 | 98 | PALECEK Lubomir | 1972 | New-wave multisport Banská Bystrica | 9. / AGm45-49 | 1:16:41.3 | 0:19:03.7 | 15:29.3 [90] | 90 | 01:30.4 [127] | 98 | 36:22.7 [90] | 98 | 00:58.4 [115] | 101 | 22:20.5 [47] | 82 | ||
83 | 27 | DRAHOŠOVÁ Alena | 1973 | Športový Triatlonový Klub Pezinok | 2. / AGž40-49 | 1:16:45.6 | 0:19:08.0 | 16:52.0 [111] | 111 | 00:37.4 [58] | 108 | 36:12.2 [87] | 102 | 00:36.5 [68] | 100 | 22:27.5 [49] | 83 | ||
84 | 97 | PAGÁČ Michal | 1987 | --- | 12. / AGm30-34 | 1:17:04.7 | 0:19:27.1 | 13:45.3 [60] | 60 | 00:40.5 [63] | 60 | 35:19.6 [74] | 72 | 00:34.3 [60] | 71 | 26:45.0 [104] | 84 | ||
85 | 32 | FILO Lubomir | 1973 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 10. / AGm45-49 | 1:17:07.4 | 0:19:29.8 | 16:05.2 [100] | 100 | 00:33.4 [52] | 94 | 34:17.4 [65] | 80 | 00:53.4 [107] | 83 | 25:18.0 [89] | 85 | ||
86 | 75 | LENČÉŠ Róbert | 1980 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 11. / AGm35-39 | 1:17:12.5 | 0:19:34.9 | 14:02.1 [66] | 66 | 00:33.0 [50] | 63 | 36:10.3 [86] | 77 | 00:34.3 [60] | 77 | 25:52.8 [98] | 86 | ||
87 | 150 | JAKAB Marek | 1988 | --- | 13. / AGm30-34 | 1:17:17.1 | 0:19:39.5 | 15:36.5 [93] | 93 | 00:45.8 [73] | 91 | 36:09.3 [85] | 92 | 00:57.4 [114] | 94 | 23:48.1 [69] | 87 | ||
88 | 118 | SLÁVIK Milan | 1978 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 10. / AGm40-44 | 1:17:39.2 | 0:20:01.6 | 14:37.8 [79] | 79 | 00:46.3 [74] | 79 | 37:08.4 [99] | 93 | 00:20.7 [6] | 88 | 24:46.0 [82] | 88 | ||
89 | 125 | ŠČERBÍKOVÁ Ivana | 2002 | Mestský plavecký klub Dolný Kubín | 4. / Dorastenky | 1:17:45.0 | 0:20:07.4 | 11:20.2 [36] | 36 | 00:46.7 [76] | 37 | 37:15.2 [101] | 68 | 00:41.5 [82] | 66 | 27:41.4 [112] | 89 | ||
90 | 96 | OZORÁK Štefan | 1975 | Tk Nové Zámky | 11. / AGm40-44 | 1:17:48.3 | 0:20:10.7 | 17:00.5 [113] | 113 | 01:15.2 [121] | 117 | 32:48.5 [35] | 84 | 01:07.8 [123] | 86 | 25:36.3 [94] | 90 | ||
91 | 108 | RIMAN Peter | 1958 | Triatlon Team Trnava | 1. / AGm60+ | 1:17:52.9 | 0:20:15.3 | 14:23.7 [75] | 75 | 01:11.7 [119] | 83 | 37:02.4 [97] | 94 | 01:08.0 [124] | 95 | 24:07.1 [77] | 91 | ||
92 | 115 | SIPOS Tamás | 1984 | Dunakeszi | 14. / AGm30-34 | 1:17:54.1 | 0:20:16.5 | 13:07.0 [51] | 51 | 00:46.3 [74] | 56 | 39:17.8 [113] | 96 | 00:48.5 [93] | 96 | 23:54.5 [71] | 92 | ||
93 | 153 | JAGOŠ Jan | 1980 | TK TRIATHLON dvory nad žitavou | 12. / AGm35-39 | 1:18:05.2 | 0:20:27.6 | 14:41.1 [82] | 82 | 01:05.1 [110] | 85 | 37:41.3 [103] | 99 | 01:13.8 [128] | 103 | 23:23.9 [63] | 93 | ||
94 | 104 | PETRESEVITS Robert | 1969 | Dunakeszi | 11. / AGm45-49 | 1:18:17.2 | 0:20:39.6 | 16:13.3 [104] | 104 | 01:26.5 [126] | 109 | 35:59.8 [83] | 101 | 00:42.8 [86] | 102 | 23:54.8 [73] | 94 | ||
95 | 69 | KRAJCSIK Ladislav | 1983 | motigo | 13. / AGm35-39 | 1:18:31.6 | 0:20:54.0 | 17:04.2 [114] | 114 | 00:52.4 [89] | 111 | 33:01.3 [41] | 81 | 00:35.6 [66] | 78 | 26:58.1 [105] | 95 | ||
96 | 55 | JANOVČÍK Miroslav | 1959 | Tk Nové Zámky | 4. / AGm55-59 | 1:18:41.5 | 0:21:03.9 | 15:32.3 [92] | 92 | 00:55.6 [93] | 92 | 36:50.1 [96] | 97 | 00:52.9 [105] | 97 | 24:30.6 [81] | 96 | ||
97 | 149 | JASENSKÝ Lukáš | 1992 | --- | 9. / AGm20-29 | 1:18:52.7 | 0:21:15.1 | 15:54.5 [96] | 96 | 00:40.4 [62] | 93 | 38:00.9 [107] | 106 | 00:37.9 [70] | 106 | 23:39.0 [67] | 97 | ||
98 | 11 | BREZNIANSKY Šmalec | 1972 | --- | 12. / AGm45-49 | 1:18:54.0 | 0:21:16.4 | 17:10.1 [116] | 116 | 00:41.9 [69] | 110 | 36:21.0 [89] | 104 | 00:35.6 [66] | 104 | 24:05.4 [76] | 98 | ||
99 | 64 | KOCIANOVÁ Lenka | 2000 | Prestigio Realiz Team BA | 4. / Juniorky | 1:19:04.0 | 0:21:26.4 | 13:13.4 [55] | 55 | 00:26.3 [40] | 54 | 39:13.7 [112] | 95 | 00:26.4 [26] | 90 | 25:44.2 [96] | 99 | ||
100 | 146 | AMBRUS Alexander | 1956 | TK TRIATHLON dvory nad žitavou | 2. / AGm60+ | 1:19:22.4 | 0:21:44.8 | 16:09.6 [102] | 102 | 00:52.9 [90] | 102 | 36:40.3 [93] | 103 | 00:34.7 [62] | 99 | 25:04.9 [87] | 100 |