Search results

powered by google + Custom search

ČT Author Cup 2014

MTB
DATE :11.10.2014 PLACE  :Josefův Důl

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
Sram Rubena Trek
CZE 1:57:22.2 0:00:00.0
2.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch team
CZE 1:57:24.2 0:00:02.0
3.
NOVÁK Jiří
Betch.Nl Superior Brentjens
CZE 1:57:24.5 0:00:02.3
4.
NESVADBA Jan
Superior Rubena Team
CZE 1:57:28.4 0:00:06.2
5.
BUKSA Dominik
Ostrava
CZE 1:57:30.3 0:00:08.1
6.
TVRDÍK Tomáš
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling
CZE 1:58:31.5 0:01:09.3
7.
VALÁŠEK Daniel
Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 1:59:01.8 0:01:39.6
8.
TUREK Daniel
TJ Favorit Brno
CZE 1:59:11.5 0:01:49.3
9.
DANĚK Jiří
Ostrava
CZE 1:59:42.2 0:02:20.0
10.
SVOBODA Jakub
Kolokrám - Svijany
CZE 1:59:59.8 0:02:37.6
11.
LEHKÝ Roman
KC Kooperativa - SG
CZE 2:02:09.8 0:04:47.6
12.
ZÁLESKÝ Milan
Fort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí
CZE 2:02:24.2 0:05:02.0
13.
JIRÁNEK Tomáš
Kopidlno
CZE 2:02:24.5 0:05:02.3
14.
NOVOTA Jan
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:02:25.5 0:05:03.3
15.
REINER Jan
Ostrava
CZE 2:02:27.5 0:05:05.3
16.
STRNAD Aleš
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:02:28.5 0:05:06.3
17.
SYNEK Ondřej
Stará Boleslav
CZE 2:02:29.3 0:05:07.1
18.
MEDEK Miroslav
MTB TEAM Příchovice
CZE 2:02:38.8 0:05:16.6
19.
NOVÁK Petr
Mladá Boleslav
CZE 2:03:10.8 0:05:48.6
20.
LANDA František
KC Kooperativa - Svijany
CZE 2:03:17.3 0:05:55.1
21.
ŠÍREK Adrian
KC Kooperativa - SG
CZE 2:03:17.5 0:05:55.3
22.
KULHAVÝ Jan
Ostrava
CZE 2:03:22.8 0:06:00.6
23.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Strakonice
CZE 2:03:29.3 0:06:07.1
24.
MOKRÝ Jakub
Symbio
CZE 2:03:42.2 0:06:20.0
25.
TATÍČEK Petr
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:03:51.2 0:06:29.0
26.
KAVALÍR Jakub
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:04:23.5 0:07:01.3
27.
ISTENČIN Lukáš
Červené Pečky
CZE 2:04:24.5 0:07:02.3
28.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
ZP CYKLOSERVIS STEVENS cycling team
CZE 2:04:25.2 0:07:03.0
29.
SVOBODA Jiří
Praha
CZE 2:04:26.2 0:07:04.0
30.
RADA Jan
AUTOCOMBI TEAM Kutná Hora
CZE 2:04:27.5 0:07:05.3
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
Brandýs nad Labem
CZE 2:07:56.5 0:00:00.0
2.
NECKÁŘOVÁ Zuzana
Lawi Author Team
CZE 2:08:50.8 0:00:54.3
3.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:13:39.3 0:05:42.8
4.
KOCUMOVÁ Zuzana
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM
CZE 2:16:52.3 0:08:55.8
5.
SKRBKOVÁ Jana
MTB TEAM Příchovice
CZE 2:17:26.3 0:09:29.8
6.
PICHLÍKOVÁ Jana
Sport bike Strakonice
CZE 2:17:38.1 0:09:41.6
7.
PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela
SIX Monkeys
CZE 2:19:05.8 0:11:09.3
8.
LOUBKOVÁ Kateřina
ELEVEN-RUBENA TEST TEAM
CZE 2:20:19.1 0:12:22.6
9.
STODŮLKOVÁ Denisa
Ostrava
CZE 2:22:07.5 0:14:11.0
10.
JANŮ Kamila
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 2:23:28.3 0:15:31.8
11.
SYROVÁTKOVÁ Irena
CZE 2:26:03.1 0:18:06.6
12.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 2:27:07.1 0:19:10.6
13.
BARTOŠOVÁ Lenka
CYKLOFIT LIBEREC MTB TEAM
CZE 2:27:24.1 0:19:27.6
14.
HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta
CARROT EURO
CZE 2:28:09.1 0:20:12.6
15.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
CARROT EURO
CZE 2:28:28.1 0:20:31.6
16.
BODLÁKOVÁ Anna
DUKLA
CZE 2:30:37.3 0:22:40.8
17.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
CYKLOTRENINK.com
CZE 2:32:29.9 0:24:33.4
18.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:32:40.6 0:24:44.1
19.
OTÁHALOVÁ Lucie
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycloing
CZE 2:33:50.6 0:25:54.1
20.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:35:06.1 0:27:09.6
21.
KOPECKÁ Ivana
Good Time's Cyklo Team Děčín
CZE 2:38:26.6 0:30:30.1
22.
ŠVANDOVÁ Lenka
CARROT EURO
CZE 2:39:14.1 0:31:17.6
23.
KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina
TJ KOVO Praha
CZE 2:39:30.3 0:31:33.8
24.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
Symbio+ Cannondale
CZE 2:41:54.4 0:33:57.9
25.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:42:41.4 0:34:44.9
26.
BREJNÍKOVÁ Markéta
PRAHA 8
CZE 2:43:42.4 0:35:45.9
27.
KLINECKÁ Jana
Hlinsko
CZE 2:44:49.2 0:36:52.7
28.
DUBSKÁ Tereza
Králův Dvůr - Levín
CZE 2:45:17.4 0:37:20.9
29.
ROŽKOVÁ Lucie
Dexter BSK racing
CZE 2:45:57.1 0:38:00.6
30.
BRODÍKOVÁ Petra
SKI REJDICE
CZE 2:46:14.6 0:38:18.1