ČP XCO MTB Praha
DATE : | 16 - 17.5.2015 | PLACE : | Praha |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Český svaz cyklistiky | WEBPAGES : | www.poharmtb.cz/ |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
- Elite Men / U23 - XCO
- Men U23 - XCO
- Elite Women / U23 - XCO
- U23 Women - XCO
- Juniorky - XCO
- Kadetky - XCO
- Junioři - XCO
- Kadeti - XCO
- Expert - XCO
- Masters - XCO
- Žáci II - XCO
- Žákyně II - XCO
- Žáci I - XCO
- Žákyně I - XCO
- muži elite - eliminátor
- ženy - eliminátor
- junioři - eliminátor
- juniorky - eliminátor
- kadeti - eliminátor
- kadetky - eliminátor
- Žáci - eliminátor
- Žákyně - eliminátor
- muži masters - eliminátor
- Eliminator - Qualification
- Odrážedla
- Děti 3 - 4 let
- Děti 5 - 6 let
- Kluci 7 - 8 let
- Holky 7 - 8 let
- Kluci 9 - 10 let
- Holky 9 - 10 let
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HENDERSON Rebecca |
Trek Factory Racing |
AUS | 1:29:53.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | OSL Elisabeth |
GHOST FACTORY Racing |
AUT | 1:30:38.0 | 0:00:44.2 |
3. | MULLENS Peta |
SRAM Yeti Racing |
AUS | 1:32:02.3 | 0:02:08.5 |
4. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:32:59.8 | 0:03:06.0 |
5. | PIRARD Alice |
MERIDA WALLONTE TEAM |
BEL | 1:33:24.7 | 0:03:30.9 |
6. | ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka |
LIV cycling team |
CZE | 1:33:36.3 | 0:03:42.5 |
7. | KESEG STEVKOVA Janka |
Outsiterz cycling |
SVK | 1:33:44.8 | 0:03:51.0 |
8. | HUŘÍKOVÁ Tereza |
SUPERIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:33:48.5 | 0:03:54.7 |
9. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
NUTREND SPECIALIZED RACING |
CZE | 1:36:26.1 | 0:06:32.3 |
10. | HEIGL Nadja |
SU Bikestore.cc |
AUT | 1:38:17.8 | 0:08:24.0 |
11. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG Jablonec n. N. |
CZE | 1:38:33.0 | 0:08:39.2 |
12. | PODGORSKA Aleksandra |
KKW Superior Walbrzych |
POL | 1:38:59.8 | 0:09:06.0 |
13. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:40:30.0 | 0:10:36.2 |
14. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT bikeplac opportunity |
CZE | 1:40:59.5 | 0:11:05.7 |
15. | BARTIZALOVÁ Denisa |
KONA CYCLING POINT |
CZE | 1:42:58.1 | 0:13:04.3 |
16. | BRANDAU Elisabeth |
RSC Schonaich |
GER | 1:44:40.3 | 0:14:46.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CINK Ondřej |
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:48:00.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
Specialized Racing |
CZE | 1:48:11.9 | 0:00:11.1 |
3. | LITSCHER Thomas |
Multivan Merida Biking Team |
SUI | 1:48:59.9 | 0:00:59.1 |
4. | MANTECON Sergio |
Trek Factory Racing |
ESP | 1:49:15.8 | 0:01:15.0 |
5. | MCCONNELL Daniel |
Trek Factory Racing |
AUS | 1:49:37.2 | 0:01:36.4 |
6. | KONWA Marek |
64sto LESZNO MTB Team4sto LESZNO MTB Team |
POL | 1:50:12.3 | 0:02:11.5 |
7. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:50:42.1 | 0:02:41.3 |
8. | VASTL Jan |
Bianchi i.idro Drain |
CZE | 1:50:59.0 | 0:02:58.2 |
9. | YAMAMOTO Kohei |
Trek Factory Racing |
JPN | 1:51:16.7 | 0:03:15.9 |
10. | BRAIDOT Daniele |
G.S. Forestale cicli Olympia Vittoria |
ITA | 1:52:01.1 | 0:04:00.3 |
11. | BRAIDOT Luca |
G.S. Forestale cicli Olympia Vittoria |
ITA | 1:52:14.0 | 0:04:13.2 |
12. | COMINELLI Cristian |
TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL |
ITA | 1:52:43.7 | 0:04:42.9 |
13. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:53:02.2 | 0:05:01.4 |
14. | STOŠEK Martin |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 1:53:13.4 | 0:05:12.6 |
15. | NESVADBA Jan |
Nilfisk ALTO pro cycling |
CZE | 1:53:37.0 | 0:05:36.2 |
16. | WAWAK Bartłomiej |
Kross Racing Team |
POL | 1:53:51.0 | 0:05:50.2 |
17. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:55:16.6 | 0:07:15.8 |
18. | REID James |
TEAM RECM |
RSA | 1:56:52.4 | 0:08:51.6 |
19. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:57:03.1 | 0:09:02.3 |
20. | SEIGLE Romain |
Focus Rotor Ekoi racing team |
FRA | 1:57:13.7 | 0:09:12.9 |
21. | RAJCHART Jan |
ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE |
CZE | 1:59:05.1 | 0:11:04.3 |
22. | BARRI Federico |
TITICI FACTORY TEAM LGL |
ITA | 2:01:15.3 | 0:13:14.5 |