Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : AUTHOR MARATON TOUR

ČT Author Cup

MTB
DATE :8.10.2016 PLACE  :Josefův Důl

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BOUDNÝ Pavel
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 1:59:54.7 0:00:00.0
2.
ULMAN Matouš
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 1:59:55.9 0:00:01.2
3.
STOŠEK Martin
Symbio+
CZE 1:59:56.7 0:00:02.0
4.
NOVÁK Jiří
Cst Superior Mtb Racing team
CZE 1:59:57.7 0:00:03.0
5.
PRŮDEK Matěj
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:01:35.2 0:01:40.5
6.
ŠILAR Jakub
Bikeclinic Trek
CZE 2:01:38.5 0:01:43.8
7.
BUBÍLEK Michal
KellysBikeranch Team
CZE 2:01:39.5 0:01:44.8
8.
SKÁLA Jaromír
Česká spořitelna Specialized MTB Junior Team
CZE 2:01:46.5 0:01:51.8
9.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:01:49.5 0:01:54.8
10.
FOJTÍK Jan
Drásal Cannondale
CZE 2:02:47.8 0:02:53.1
11.
SWÁROVSKÝ Michal
Alltraining.cz
CZE 2:05:57.2 0:06:02.5
12.
HOFMAN Lukáš
Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín
CZE 2:06:07.2 0:06:12.5
13.
STRNAD Aleš
ELEVEN
CZE 2:06:07.5 0:06:12.8
14.
LANDA František
KOOPERATIVA
CZE 2:07:01.1 0:07:06.4
15.
REINER Jan
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:07:03.2 0:07:08.5
16.
JIRKŮ Jakub
Alltraining.cz
CZE 2:07:04.1 0:07:09.4
17.
BERAN Vojtěch
Alltraining.cz
CZE 2:07:10.7 0:07:16.0
18.
PITEL Lukáš
Symbio+
CZE 2:07:17.2 0:07:22.5
19.
PRENĚK Ondřej
ELEVEN
CZE 2:07:37.7 0:07:43.0
20.
KUNČICKÝ Radim
CZE 2:07:52.2 0:07:57.5
21.
HRAZDIL Pavel
Šlapanice Radnice 1592
CZE 2:08:25.2 0:08:30.5
22.
STROŽ Jan
Symbio+ Cannondale Team
CZE 2:08:26.2 0:08:31.5
23.
JIŘENA Pavel
Author Masters
CZE 2:09:21.2 0:09:26.5
24.
ČAPEK Jan
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 2:09:22.2 0:09:27.5
25.
VOPÁLENSKÝ Martin
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 2:09:35.2 0:09:40.5
26.
HENDRICH Zdeněk
Pivovar Rohozec
CZE 2:09:38.2 0:09:43.5
27.
SCHURAN Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
CZE 2:09:40.7 0:09:46.0
28.
KYNDL Lukáš
BSK racing
CZE 2:09:47.7 0:09:53.0
29.
ROŽEK Jan
ELEVEN
CZE 2:09:49.2 0:09:54.5
30.
LOUDA František
Rohozec Amulet Team
CZE 2:09:49.3 0:09:54.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠKARNITZLOVÁ Jitka
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:14:44.2 0:00:00.0
2.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
Rohozec Amulet Cvikov
CZE 2:17:06.7 0:02:22.5
3.
VEJNAROVÁ Zdenka
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:27:13.6 0:12:29.4
4.
DRHOVÁ Kateřina
Česká spořitelna - Accolade
CZE 2:27:25.6 0:12:41.4
5.
KOHOUTKOVÁ Kateřina
Amper Racing
CZE 2:29:32.3 0:14:48.1
6.
NOVOTNÁ Hana
CZE 2:32:56.5 0:18:12.3
7.
MAŤHOVÁ Andrea
CZE 2:33:22.3 0:18:38.1
8.
MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela
BTK EURO BIKE Praha
CZE 2:33:43.5 0:18:59.3
9.
KRISTKOVÁ Helena
Symbio+
CZE 2:39:40.9 0:24:56.7
10.
PRSKAVCOVÁ Marcela
CZE 2:39:57.9 0:25:13.7
11.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna
Velosport Valenta Scott Team
CZE 2:45:52.3 0:31:08.1
12.
KREJČÍKOVÁ Katarína
CZE 2:46:07.3 0:31:23.1
13.
NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza
BSK racing team
CZE 2:47:13.6 0:32:29.4
14.
ŘÍHOVÁ Lucie
Sazička a Žemlička Rosice
CZE 2:47:47.6 0:33:03.4
15.
VÁPENÍKOVÁ - KULHAVÁ Jana
Chironax Dental Servis
CZE 2:48:09.6 0:33:25.4
16.
SCHIFFER Andrea
bike-horner.at
AUT 2:48:55.6 0:34:11.4
17.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
Symbio+
CZE 2:51:32.8 0:36:48.6
18.
SOMMEROVÁ Jana
CykloVAPE racing Team
CZE 2:53:09.8 0:38:25.6
19.
ZEZULOVÁ Kateřina
CK Šluknovsko
CZE 2:53:27.1 0:38:42.9
20.
VESELÁ Pavlína
NH Car
CZE 2:54:50.8 0:40:06.6
21.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
ŘLP
CZE 2:54:59.4 0:40:15.2
22.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:56:27.8 0:41:43.6
23.
ŽNIVOVÁ Marta
CZE 2:56:45.8 0:42:01.6
24.
MUSILOVÁ Dana
Cafe Level
CZE 2:56:53.1 0:42:08.9
25.
FICOVÁ Radka
STS Chvojkovice Brod "B"
CZE 2:56:53.9 0:42:09.7
26.
KADLECOVÁ Hana
METROSTAV
CZE 2:57:24.4 0:42:40.2
27.
HOLZNEROVÁ Petra
Zvonek Sport Valašské Klobouky
CZE 2:57:55.6 0:43:11.4
28.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
BSK rackng
CZE 2:58:11.3 0:43:27.1
29.
KORDÍKOVÁ Kamila
holky z TULky
CZE 2:58:13.9 0:43:29.7
30.
HALAMOVÁ Iveta
CZE 2:58:25.4 0:43:41.2