PRAŽSKÉ SCHODY 2016 Velká cena České spořitelny
DATE : | 7.6.2016 | PLACE : | Praha, Pražský hrad |
---|
ORGANIZER : | Petr Čech Sport, a.s. |
---|
RESULTS RESULT
Official results
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOGEL Florian |
FOCUS XC TEAM |
SUI | 0:33:12.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HYNEK Kristián |
Topeak Ergon Racing Team |
CZE | 0:33:45.4 | 0:00:32.8 |
3. | ŠKARNITZL Jan |
SRAM MITAS TREK |
CZE | 0:34:03.4 | 0:00:50.8 |
4. | ULMAN Matouš |
Česká spořitelna - Accolade |
CZE | 0:34:14.9 | 0:01:02.3 |
5. | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav |
SPECIALIZED FACTORY RACING TEAM |
CZE | 0:34:27.9 | 0:01:15.3 |
6. | MAROTTE Maxime |
BH SR SUNTOUR KMC |
FRA | 0:34:32.4 | 0:01:19.8 |
7. | KORETZKY Victor |
BH SR SUNTOUR KMC |
FRA | 0:34:39.5 | 0:01:26.9 |
8. | COLOMA NICOLAS Carlos |
MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM |
ESP | 0:34:39.9 | 0:01:27.3 |
9. | STIRNEMANN Matthias |
MÖBEL MÄRKI MTB PRO TEAM |
SUI | 0:34:44.5 | 0:01:31.9 |
10. | RAUCHFUSS Marek |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:35:24.4 | 0:02:11.8 |
11. | GIGER Fabian |
KROSS Racing Team |
SUI | 0:35:34.9 | 0:02:22.3 |
12. | TIBERI Andrea |
FRM FACTORY RACING TEAM |
ITA | 0:35:52.8 | 0:02:40.2 |
13. | STOŠEK Martin |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
CZE | 0:35:52.9 | 0:02:40.3 |
14. | KANĚRA Michal |
Nilfisk pro cycling |
CZE | 0:36:00.9 | 0:02:48.3 |
15. | WAWAK Bartlomiej |
KROSS Racing Team |
POL | 0:36:06.1 | 0:02:53.6 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
KROSS Racing Team |
POL | 0:26:21.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Karla |
Kona Cycling Point |
CZE | 0:27:02.5 | 0:00:40.7 |
3. | PRŮDKOVÁ Barbora |
Nutrend specialized racing |
CZE | 0:29:03.0 | 0:02:41.2 |
4. | JEŽKOVÁ Hana |
GT Opportunity Brno |
CZE | 0:29:21.0 | 0:02:59.2 |
5. | SÁSKOVÁ Tereza |
ĆESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:29:39.2 | 0:03:17.5 |
6. | HAVLÍKOVÁ Pavla |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:29:48.2 | 0:03:26.5 |
7. | VESELÁ Lucie |
GT Opportunity Brno |
CZE | 0:30:17.2 | 0:03:55.5 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠIMŮNEK Adam |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:23:54.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | ZEŤÁK Michael |
EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:24:08.8 | 0:00:14.2 |
3. | JIROUŠ Samuel |
ĆESKÁ SPOŘITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 0:24:19.3 | 0:00:24.7 |
4. | SIRŮČEK Václav |
KC Kooperativa Jablonec nad Nisou |
CZE | 0:25:20.5 | 0:01:26.0 |
5. | VANÍČEK Šimon |
EXPRES CZ-MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 0:27:04.3 | 0:03:09.7 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VLÁŠEK Michal |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:25:25.7 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | LINET Pavel |
Hudy Team Most |
CZE | 0:25:49.5 | 0:00:23.8 |
3. | ŘEHÁK Martin |
Alltraining.cz-Lawi |
CZE | 0:25:55.3 | 0:00:29.5 |
4. | TOMEK Petr |
___ |
CZE | 0:26:21.5 | 0:00:55.8 |
5. | ZIMA Ota |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 0:26:35.3 | 0:01:09.5 |
6. | HRUŠKA Petr |
BMC CZ Racing team |
CZE | 0:27:13.3 | 0:01:47.5 |
7. | ŠROLL Marek |
STRATOS AUTO |
CZE | 0:27:56.0 | 0:02:30.2 |
8. | ŠŇUPÁREK Václav |
Superior Cyklofit Cycling Team |
CZE | 0:28:12.0 | 0:02:46.3 |
9. | HROMADA David |
CYKLOTRENINK.com |
CZE | 0:29:07.1 | 0:03:41.3 |
10. | KUNC Marek |
CZE | 0:29:50.1 | 0:04:24.4 | |
11. | FRANK Petr |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team B |
CZE | 0:30:03.6 | 0:04:37.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HENDRICH Zdeněk |
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM |
CZE | 0:10:36.5 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | KLOFANDA Martin |
CZE | 0:10:40.5 | 0:00:04.0 | |
3. | SVOBODA Jiří |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 0:10:47.8 | 0:00:11.2 |
4. | ŠUSER Václav |
BTK EURO BIKE Praha |
CZE | 0:11:09.3 | 0:00:32.7 |
5. | ARNOLD Zdeněk |
Haven extréme |
CZE | 0:11:15.8 | 0:00:39.2 |
6. | FRANK Petr |
Erste Premier Petr Čech MTB Team B |
CZE | 0:11:41.5 | 0:01:05.0 |
7. | GRIM Tomáš |
CZE | 0:12:03.6 | 0:01:27.0 | |
8. | BARTŮNĚK Jan |
SYMBIO+ CANNONDALE |
CZE | 0:12:05.5 | 0:01:29.0 |
9. | TOMAN Lukáš |
www.carla.kupkolo.cz |
CZE | 0:12:07.3 | 0:01:30.7 |
10. | PFEIFER Jiří |
AC Sparta Praha Cycling |
CZE | 0:12:10.8 | 0:01:34.2 |
11. | VLACHOVSKÝ Michal |
TAXI PRAHA |
CZE | 0:12:13.6 | 0:01:37.0 |
12. | ROZEHNAL Michal |
CZE | 0:12:18.5 | 0:01:42.0 | |
13. | FILIP Martin |
la degustation chefs team |
CZE | 0:12:20.5 | 0:01:44.0 |
14. | KUTIL Pavel |
BSK racing |
CZE | 0:12:54.3 | 0:02:17.8 |
15. | SKOVAJSA Jakub |
Six Monkeys |
CZE | 0:13:12.5 | 0:02:36.0 |
16. | KAHOUN Filip |
FBT Příbram |
CZE | 0:13:15.3 | 0:02:38.7 |
17. | KOVÁŘ Zbyněk |
Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby C |
CZE | 0:13:33.5 | 0:02:57.0 |
18. | VALTERA Jiří |
BIKEHOUSE |
CZE | 0:13:44.7 | 0:03:08.2 |
19. | ŠTĚPÁNEK Martin |
CZE | 0:13:45.5 | 0:03:09.0 | |
20. | FUKS Robert |
BIKE LIVE CLUB |
CZE | 0:13:47.3 | 0:03:10.7 |
21. | HRNČÍŘ Martin |
CZE | 0:13:49.2 | 0:03:12.7 | |
22. | LAŇKA Petr |
Dexter BSK racing |
CZE | 0:13:49.7 | 0:03:13.2 |
23. | SVOBODA Miroslav |
SK Kbely |
CZE | 0:13:49.8 | 0:03:13.2 |
24. | ROZSYPAL Ivan |
CZE | 0:14:10.5 | 0:03:34.0 | |
25. | PŘIKRYL Vladimír |
CGM Sportovní klub |
CZE | 0:14:29.5 | 0:03:53.0 |
26. | MASTIK Tomáš |
Černí koně |
CZE | 0:15:10.5 | 0:04:34.0 |
27. | ŠIROKÝ Roman |
REALITY-SIROKY |
CZE | 0:15:11.2 | 0:04:34.7 |
28. | RŮŽIČKA Tomáš |
Projekt Kooperativa bikemaratonec |
CZE | 0:15:13.8 | 0:04:37.2 |
29. | BURDA Lukas |
CZE | 0:15:25.7 | 0:04:49.1 | |
30. | JEDLIČKA Tomáš |
Česká Spořitelna MTB Hobby A |
CZE | 0:15:33.7 | 0:04:57.2 |