Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : Author Maraton Tour 2017

Author 50 Bezděz

MTB
DATE :21.5.2017 PLACE  :Bezděz

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ADEL Filip
superior mtb team
CZE 1:30:22.3 0:00:00.0
2.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch Team
CZE 1:30:25.8 0:00:03.5
3.
STRNAD Aleš
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:30:39.5 0:00:17.2
4.
ŠULC Jakub
Bike and Ski Bakajda - Veterán klub Bezděz
CZE 1:30:43.3 0:00:21.0
5.
LUDVÍK Vojtěch
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:30:47.8 0:00:25.5
6.
ZEITHAMMER Martin
Česká spořitelna Accolade
CZE 1:30:54.5 0:00:32.2
7.
BLAŽEK Lukáš
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:31:00.5 0:00:38.2
8.
BRŇÁK Jan
GT KUR SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:31:54.6 0:01:32.3
9.
NOVOTA Jan
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:32:16.6 0:01:54.3
10.
KOPECKÝ Lukáš
HartmanCZ
CZE 1:32:28.8 0:02:06.5
11.
MORÁVEK Tomáš
ZP cyklo PROOFY Corratec tem
CZE 1:32:35.7 0:02:13.4
12.
HLŮŽEK Radim
CZE 1:32:39.2 0:02:16.9
13.
LOUDA František
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:32:41.5 0:02:19.2
14.
HENDRICH Zdeněk
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
CZE 1:33:05.8 0:02:43.5
15.
ČEPIČKA Matěj
Megabike Kolín
CZE 1:33:20.5 0:02:58.2
16.
SRBECKÝ Filip
ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM
CZE 1:33:28.9 0:03:06.6
17.
POLMAN Daniel
lidé&HORY
CZE 1:33:44.8 0:03:22.5
18.
KUBÍČEK Michal
CK Vinohradské šlapky
CZE 1:34:14.6 0:03:52.3
19.
KRAUS Miroslav
Lázně Bělohrad
CZE 1:34:42.5 0:04:20.2
20.
POSPÍŠIL Jiří
Bike and Ski Bakajda - Veterán klub Bezděz
CZE 1:34:47.6 0:04:25.3
21.
NOVÁK Vítězslav
NH Car Bike Team
CZE 1:35:03.3 0:04:41.0
22.
KUČERA Radek
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:35:15.7 0:04:53.4
23.
TRMATA Štěpán
Bike and Ski Bakajda - Veterán klub Bezděz
CZE 1:35:17.5 0:04:55.2
24.
TOMAN Luboš
CARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ
CZE 1:35:28.5 0:05:06.2
25.
VÁŇA Marek
MM AUTO mtb Team
CZE 1:35:37.5 0:05:15.2
26.
BUŠEK Marek
BTT Libochovice
CZE 1:36:09.7 0:05:47.4
27.
VIGNER Luděk
Gintrek.Čech
CZE 1:36:21.8 0:05:59.5
28.
VÍCH Michal
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 1:36:28.5 0:06:06.2
29.
KUCHAŘ Martin
Kbely Cycling Team
CZE 1:36:31.7 0:06:09.4
30.
POHL Miloslav
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 1:36:40.7 0:06:18.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
CIBULKOVÁ Lenka
LAWI Team
CZE 1:43:14.8 0:00:00.0
2.
KLICHOVÁ Radka
Česká spořitelna Accolade
CZE 1:50:31.8 0:07:17.0
3.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
LAWI author team
CZE 1:51:33.3 0:08:18.5
4.
NEDOROSTOVÁ Tereza
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team
CZE 1:52:57.8 0:09:43.0
5.
FUKSOVÁ Adéla
SYMBIO+ BMC
CZE 1:57:36.4 0:14:21.6
6.
SOMMEROVA Jana
Kola Kobližek
CZE 1:58:09.4 0:14:54.6
7.
VEJNAROVÁ Zdeňka
Author I
CZE 1:59:31.2 0:16:16.4
8.
NEUMANOVÁ Iveta
CZE 2:02:28.2 0:19:13.4
9.
ZEDNÍKOVÁ Iveta
BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 2:03:41.7 0:20:26.9
10.
ŠOLCOVÁ Michaela
SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT SPORT TEAM
CZE 2:03:53.5 0:20:38.7
11.
VEJROSTOVÁ Romana
MTB KČT Kralupy
CZE 2:05:11.7 0:21:56.9
12.
NEŠNĚROVÁ Veronika
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZE 2:06:09.7 0:22:54.9
13.
PÝCHOVÁ Petra
CZE 2:06:55.7 0:23:40.9
14.
BÁRTOVÁ Růžena
CZE 2:07:59.9 0:24:45.1
15.
MOLDAVČUK Iveta
CZE 2:08:49.2 0:25:34.4
16.
KURKOVÁ Natálie
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk/BAK
CZE 2:10:30.7 0:27:15.9
17.
PŘIBYLOVÁ Dagmar
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas team
CZE 2:12:52.0 0:29:37.2
18.
VÁGNEROVVÁ Jaroslava
CZE 2:13:35.2 0:30:20.4
19.
POPOVÁ Tereza
KČT MTB KRALUPY NAD VLTAVOU
CZE 2:13:40.7 0:30:25.9
20.
ZEMANOVÁ Jitka
CZE 2:14:50.7 0:31:35.9
21.
HLINĚNÁ Kateřina
NH Car Ladies Bike Team
CZE 2:16:05.2 0:32:50.4
22.
ŠPAČKOVÁ Tereza
AC Kobylisy
CZE 2:16:06.5 0:32:51.7
23.
ULLÍKOVÁ Pavla
CZE 2:17:56.0 0:34:41.2
24.
KUBOVÁ Michaela
IRONMAN SUDOMĚŘ TEAM
CZE 2:18:00.4 0:34:45.6
25.
JANDUSOVÁ Hana
CZE 2:18:21.2 0:35:06.4
26.
BEDŘICHOVÁ Alena
SPP PIČÍN
CZE 2:18:32.2 0:35:17.4
27.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Olga
GHOST Team
CZE 2:21:08.6 0:37:53.8
28.
MAKOVÁ Hana
NH Car Ladies Bike Team
CZE 2:21:50.8 0:38:36.0
29.
VALEŠOVÁ Jarmila
CZE 2:22:12.0 0:38:57.2
30.
VNUKOVÁ Jaroslava
BSK racing
CZE 2:23:25.4 0:40:10.6

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.