Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Beh oslobodenia Topoľčianok

Running
DATE :25.3.2017 PLACE  :Topoľčianky

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠARKAN Branislav
MKŠS AK Kysucké Nové Mesto
SVK 0:38:57 0:00:00
2.
VANKO Miroslav
Dom srdca Martin
SVK 0:40:45 0:01:48
3.
ŠIKO Jakub
Bratislava marathon team
SVK 0:41:10 0:02:13
4.
PUŠKÁR Michal
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:42:10 0:03:13
5.
ŠTEFINA Štefan
Ones.sk
SVK 0:42:46 0:03:49
6.
ČALADIK Michal
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:44:25 0:05:28
7.
PÁLENÍK Matej
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:44:35 0:05:38
8.
PAVLÍK Ivan
AK Spartak Dubnica
SVK 0:44:44 0:05:47
9.
KULICH Michal
SˇOG Nitra
SVK 0:45:26 0:06:29
10.
FURÁR Milan
Bk Duslo
SVK 0:45:30 0:06:33
11.
HUPKA Timotej
Lear Voderady Seating
SVK 0:46:36 0:07:39
12.
ŠKERLANEC Dušan
Nitra
SVK 0:47:16 0:08:19
13.
PALENIK Ervin
Activstar Trenčín
SVK 0:47:29 0:08:32
14.
KECSKÉS Marek
Ac Nové Zámky
SVK 0:48:02 0:09:05
15.
ZAŤKO Peter
Karhu Run and Ride
SVK 0:48:11 0:09:14
16.
MÁCSAI Ladislav
IRONMAN TEAM Levice
SVK 0:48:33 0:09:36
17.
HASPRA Ivan
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:48:43 0:09:46
18.
POBUDA Ján
Vozokany
SVK 0:49:21 0:10:24
19.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
Tribosport ZM
SVK 0:49:28 0:10:31
20.
BENC Štefan
Nitra
SVK 0:49:35 0:10:38
21.
URBANOVIČ Peter
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:49:50 0:10:53
22.
ŠILHÁR Dárius
Klub pezinských alkoholikov
SVK 0:50:08 0:11:11
23.
TVRDOŇ Ľubomír
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:50:42 0:11:45
24.
ESTERKA Jaroslav
E100
SVK 0:50:55 0:11:58
25.
ĎURIAČ Peter
Jedľové Kostoľany
SVK 0:51:00 0:12:03
26.
HOLÍK Peter
TOPOĽČANY
SVK 0:51:23 0:12:26
27.
MISKOLCZI Róbert
Bežecký Klub Samsung Galanta
SVK 0:51:25 0:12:28
28.
PEKNÝ Lukáš
Maratón klub Rajec
SVK 0:51:34 0:12:37
29.
MORAVČÍK Ján
AK Tlmače
SVK 0:51:45 0:12:48
30.
SALAJ Peter
AK Tlmače
SVK 0:51:45 0:12:48
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZRASTÁKOVÁ Veronika
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:48:54 0:00:00
2.
KRNÁČOVÁ Soňa
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:51:48 0:02:54
3.
BÁTOVSKÁ Katarína
AK Tlmače
SVK 0:53:02 0:04:08
4.
FODREKOVÁ Daniela
Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 0:53:03 0:04:09
5.
LAPOŠOVA Nikola
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:54:31 0:05:37
6.
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Miroslava
AK Tlmače
SVK 0:58:24 0:09:30
7.
HAVRANOVÁ Sylvia
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:00:29 0:11:35
8.
KAMENSKÁ Iveta
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:01:19 0:12:25
9.
BÉBEROVÁ Angelika
Hurky ZM
SVK 1:01:30 0:12:36
10.
PLANDOROVÁ Katarína
Polygym Nitra
SVK 1:01:55 0:13:01
11.
KRAMÁROVÁ Elena
Nové Zámky
SVK 1:03:12 0:14:18
12.
MELUŠOVÁ Jana
PRIEVIDZA
SVK 1:04:52 0:15:58
13.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Polygym Nitra
SVK 1:05:20 0:16:26
14.
VUONGOVÁ Darina
Vuong team Žarnovica
SVK 1:05:32 0:16:38
15.
BEŇOVÁ Helen
Víno Beňo :)
SVK 1:06:10 0:17:16
16.
MATHIASOVÁ Anna
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 1:06:18 0:17:24
17.
HAVRANOVÁ Petronela
AK Tlmače
SVK 1:06:28 0:17:34
18.
SÝKOROVÁ Dana
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 1:06:54 0:18:00
19.
PAVELKOVÁ Bernadeta
Polygym Nitra
SVK 1:07:47 0:18:53
20.
HAJTMANOVÁ Kristína
Hurbanovo
SVK 1:09:20 0:20:26
21.
SYSLOVÁ Helena
Cedron klub
SVK 1:16:22 0:27:28
22.
SAVAROVA Lenka
TOPOĽČANY
SVK 1:17:39 0:28:45
23.
GASPARIKOVA Veronika
Bosany
SVK 1:22:31 0:33:37

Statistics

Number of registered175
Registered - Men127
Registered - Women48
Started173
Finished172