Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Jarná cena

Road cycling
DATE :7.5.2017 PLACE  :Jesenské

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HOLLÓ Botond
Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK
HUN 2:30:34.0 0:00:00.0
2.
SCHWARZBACHER Ivan
CK Route 66 Brezno
SVK 2:30:36.4 0:00:02.4
3.
NÔTA Štefan
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:30:42.4 0:00:08.4
4.
SZEGHALMI Bálint
Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK
HUN 2:30:51.3 0:00:17.3
5.
KOVACIK Miro
CK Route 66 Brezno
SVK 2:30:52.6 0:00:18.6
6.
KOZEL Dusan
Kriwo Jantex Humenne
SVK 2:31:37.4 0:01:03.4
7.
FEJES Gábor
Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK
HUN 2:31:37.6 0:01:03.6
8.
MOSER Paul
Bike Team Kaiser
AUT 2:31:38.0 0:01:04.0
9.
CHALÁS Jaroslav
Strada Factory Racing Team
SVK 2:31:38.1 0:01:04.1
10.
TÓTH Štefan
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:31:38.5 0:01:04.5
11.
VOZÁR Michal
Cykloklub Senec
SVK 2:31:39.1 0:01:05.1
12.
JANIKOVSKÝ Lukáš
Strada Factory Racing Team
SVK 2:31:39.1 0:01:05.1
13.
BOZSIK Bence
Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK
HUN 2:31:39.4 0:01:05.4
14.
GEYER Manuel
Bike Team Kaiser
AUT 2:31:39.4 0:01:05.4
15.
ZAJIC Peter
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:31:40.5 0:01:06.5
16.
URBANČOK Marek
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:31:41.4 0:01:07.4
17.
MAURSKY Peter
Farlesk
SVK 2:31:41.4 0:01:07.4
18.
VIGODA Ivan
Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:31:41.6 0:01:07.6
19.
BRANDÝS Michal
CK Dukla Bratislava
SVK 2:31:41.6 0:01:07.6
20.
FEKETE BarnabÁŠ
Team 3k
SVK 2:31:41.6 0:01:07.6
21.
BALKO Miroslav
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 2:31:41.8 0:01:07.8
22.
VRCHOVSKY Karol
Farlesk
SVK 2:31:41.8 0:01:07.8
23.
HEDVIGY Pavol
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:31:42.0 0:01:08.0
24.
BRADÁČ Rastislav
Strada Factory Racing Team
SVK 2:31:42.4 0:01:08.4
25.
KAŠKO Dávid
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:31:42.6 0:01:08.6
26.
PENZÉŠ štefan
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:31:42.8 0:01:08.8
27.
POLIAK Samuel
CK Route 66 Brezno
SVK 2:31:43.7 0:01:09.7
28.
KOMMENDA Robert
CK Spartak Tlmače
SVK 2:31:44.1 0:01:10.1
29.
SLOVÁK Michal
Farlesk
SVK 2:31:44.1 0:01:10.1
30.
SIBYLA Branislav
CK Rimavská Sobota
SVK 2:31:44.1 0:01:10.1
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
bike team juhasky
SVK 2:31:45.2 0:00:00.0
2.
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
BIKEPRO SK s.r.o.
SVK 2:31:49.5 0:00:04.2
3.
OLASZ Laura
Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK
HUN 3:05:52.4 0:34:07.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered133
Registered - Men128
Registered - Women5
Started114
Finished110