Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Zavarská sedmička

Running
DATE :13.5.2017 PLACE  :Zavar

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
JANKOVIČ Marek
SVK 0:23:16 0:00:00
2.
MORAVEC Filip
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:23:30 0:00:14
3.
PUŠKÁR Michal
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:23:50 0:00:34
4.
VALENT René
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:24:00 0:00:44
5.
HAKL Jakub
Radošovce
SVK 0:24:13 0:00:57
6.
PÁLENÍK Matej
BK Pyxida Čierne Kľačany
SVK 0:24:22 0:01:06
7.
VIDLIČKA Marek
ŠKP Levice
SVK 0:24:53 0:01:37
8.
HUDÁK Juraj
ĎURIKAM TEAM Trenčín
SVK 0:25:02 0:01:46
9.
MORAVEC Ján
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:25:10 0:01:54
10.
MORAVEC Richard
TJ Spartak Myjava
SVK 0:25:35 0:02:19
11.
UHER Kristián
Adidas runners Bratislava
SVK 0:26:40 0:03:24
12.
PALENIK Ervin
Activstar Trenčín
SVK 0:26:46 0:03:30
13.
DINDOFFER Eduard
behamsrdcom.sk
SVK 0:26:48 0:03:32
14.
LIŠTJAK Martin
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:27:27 0:04:11
15.
KAZIK Milan
Drvička 52% Prašník
SVK 0:27:28 0:04:12
16.
PAVLECH Juraj
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:27:35 0:04:19
17.
CÍCH Vladimír
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:27:39 0:04:23
18.
FERENC Ľuboš
Fešak team trnava
SVK 0:27:51 0:04:35
19.
BALÁŽ Lukáš
Križovany
SVK 0:27:58 0:04:42
20.
ĽUBUŠKÝ Peter
ŠKP Bratislava
SVK 0:28:07 0:04:51
21.
HUPKO Štefan
ETI ELB
SVK 0:28:11 0:04:55
22.
MESÍČEK Andrej
BK Viktoria Horné Orešany
SVK 0:28:13 0:04:57
23.
GLOZMEK Roman
Good Idea
SVK 0:28:14 0:04:58
24.
CVIČELA Jan
BK 2000 Kľačany
SVK 0:28:15 0:04:59
25.
PRŠEK Henrich
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:28:22 0:05:06
26.
KUKURA Peter
Vlckovce
SVK 0:28:28 0:05:12
27.
KLBIK Adam
Bk Duslo
SVK 0:28:34 0:05:18
28.
KUKURUC Michal
AC Michalovce
SVK 0:28:42 0:05:26
29.
KLBIK Anton
Bk Duslo
SVK 0:28:46 0:05:30
30.
SIVÁČEK Marián
TRIAX
SVK 0:28:48 0:05:32
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZRASTÁKOVÁ Veronika
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:26:49 0:00:00
2.
URADNIKOVA Jana
Druzba Piestany
SVK 0:27:35 0:00:46
3.
VARGOVÁ Dagmar
AK Bojničky
SVK 0:30:23 0:03:34
4.
BLŠTÁKOVÁ Naďa
AK Bojnicky
SVK 0:30:48 0:03:59
5.
HUDÁKOVÁ Jitka
ĎURIKAM TEAM Trenčín
SVK 0:31:26 0:04:37
6.
GENČUROVÁ Jana
BERNOHY.sk
SVK 0:31:31 0:04:42
7.
SVITKOVÁ Elena
Vrbové
SVK 0:31:44 0:04:55
8.
MAJERČÁKOVÁ Katarína
Jogi Tím Harichovce
SVK 0:31:59 0:05:10
9.
PORTÁŠIKOVÁ Anna
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 0:32:57 0:06:08
10.
LAKATOŠOVÁ Tatiana
Vinohradské Strely
SVK 0:33:18 0:06:29
11.
BARONOVÁ Janina
SMTA Nitra
SVK 0:33:51 0:07:02
12.
PSOTOVÁ Petra
Brestovany
SVK 0:34:11 0:07:22
13.
HUTÁROVÁ Mária
Pavlice
SVK 0:34:37 0:07:48
14.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 0:34:41 0:07:52
15.
BUZGOVICOVA Karin
Adidas runners
SVK 0:35:10 0:08:21
16.
MATHIASOVÁ Anna
PIEŠŤANY
SVK 0:35:43 0:08:54
17.
KOZMÉROVÁ Monika
Sereď
SVK 0:36:10 0:09:21
18.
VUONGOVÁ Darina
Vuong team Žarnovica
SVK 0:36:12 0:09:23
19.
UJLAKYOVÁ Monika
Zeleneč
SVK 0:37:01 0:10:12
20.
LUPTÁKOVÁ Veronika
Adidas runners
SVK 0:38:25 0:11:36
21.
BÁBIKOVÁ Martina
ŠK Delfín Nitra
SVK 0:38:32 0:11:43
22.
CHRENKOVÁ Gizka
Joging klub Dubnica
SVK 0:39:13 0:12:24
23.
KOČIOVÁ Marta
KRB Partizanske
SVK 0:39:48 0:12:59
24.
SOKOLOVICOVA Maria
Malzenice
SVK 0:40:00 0:13:11
25.
DRGOŇOVÁ Martina
TRNAVA
SVK 0:40:06 0:13:17
26.
VARGOVÁ Anna
Horné Zelenice
SVK 0:40:08 0:13:19
27.
HUTÁROVÁ Viktória
Pavlice
SVK 0:42:49 0:16:00
28.
MIKLOVIČOVÁ Kamila
Nitra
SVK 0:42:51 0:16:02
29.
BALÁŽOVÁ Zlatka
KRB Partizanske
SVK 0:42:59 0:16:10
30.
FTÁČIKOVÁ Mária
UPeCe TT
SVK 0:55:43 0:28:54

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered150
Registered - Men111
Registered - Women39
Started127
Finished126