Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Bikefest Kálnica 2017

MTB
DATE :26 - 28.5.2017 PLACE  :Kálnica

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VIŠŇOVSKÝ Tomáš
ProEfekt team
SVK 2:02:19.4 0:00:00.0
2.
SKALICKÝ Pavel
Cykloteam KOLARNA Olomouc
CZE 2:05:17.1 0:02:57.7
3.
ŽÁK Pavel
Bike triatlon Morkovice
CZE 2:05:28.9 0:03:09.5
4.
ULÍK Matej
OŠk Tatran Liptovská Osada
SVK 2:10:04.2 0:07:44.8
5.
HARTL Karel
STARBIKE.SK
SVK 2:12:05.4 0:09:46.0
6.
ZAŤÁK Michael
Expres.cz-Scott Team Kolín
CZE 2:14:48.2 0:12:28.8
7.
BATORA Lukas
CK SPARTAK TLMACE
SVK 2:16:46.7 0:14:27.3
8.
KARAS Juraj
PROefekt
SVK 2:18:00.2 0:15:40.8
9.
SKLENÁRIK Filip
ProEfekt team
SVK 2:18:55.7 0:16:36.3
10.
KUŠNÍR Filip
CK Levoča
SVK 2:21:07.4 0:18:48.0
11.
STRAKA Michal
ebajk racing
SVK 2:21:15.2 0:18:55.8
12.
KAWECKI Lech
Brc
POL 2:21:18.7 0:18:59.3
13.
MIKO Martin
Bikepoint
SVK 2:22:41.7 0:20:22.3
14.
JURAK Václav
juvacyklo
CZE 2:24:21.7 0:22:02.3
15.
SVATÍK Daniel
Dema racing team
SVK 2:24:37.9 0:22:18.5
16.
UHER Matúš
TRAX sport
SVK 2:25:53.7 0:23:34.3
17.
RAČEK Andrej
ProEfekt team
SVK 2:25:58.2 0:23:38.8
18.
BUCHTÍK Jaroslav
Šport servis team BA
SVK 2:26:13.9 0:23:54.5
19.
PAULECH Marek
mobilny-maser.sk
SVK 2:26:39.9 0:24:20.5
20.
KROPÁČEK Radek
Petrov
CZE 2:26:57.7 0:24:38.3
21.
HOJDÍK Vladimír
ProEfekt team
SVK 2:27:49.9 0:25:30.5
22.
CHALÁS Jaroslav
Kellys Factory Team
SVK 2:28:24.4 0:26:05.0
23.
ŠIMORA Marián
RM Bike Team
SVK 2:29:43.2 0:27:23.8
24.
MIKOLAJČÍK Samuel
PROefekt
SVK 2:29:48.7 0:27:29.3
25.
BULEJKO Roman
Mibutrans
CZE 2:32:32.7 0:30:13.3
26.
ŠPINDOR Juraj
Expendables Cycling Team
SVK 2:32:38.4 0:30:19.0
27.
KOVÁČ Maroš
Dukla Banská Bystrica
SVK 2:33:29.9 0:31:10.5
28.
JABLONICKÝ Martin
DEMA, Senica
SVK 2:33:49.4 0:31:30.0
29.
JAROŠ Oliver
CK Poprad
SVK 2:33:50.2 0:31:30.8
30.
JANOŠÍK Kristián
PROefekt
SVK 2:33:51.2 0:31:31.8
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TVARŮŽKOVA Tereza
Craft- Rocky Mountain factory team
CZE 2:41:22.5 0:00:00.0
2.
ZIMOVÁ Karolína
bike team juhasky
SVK 3:11:31.5 0:30:09.0
3.
HÁBLOVÁ Alena
CK Valaš
SVK 3:22:36.7 0:41:14.2
4.
MUCHOVÁ Zlatica
Parada Fly Nitra
SVK 3:22:40.2 0:41:17.7
5.
DRAGAN Marina
Brc
SVK 3:27:48.7 0:46:26.2
6.
ŽIRKOVÁ Ivona
Diaková
SVK 3:29:04.5 0:47:42.0
7.
PAGANÍKOVÁ Viera
Soliksk
SVK 3:29:28.4 0:48:05.9
8.
ŠIMOROVÁ Natália
RM Bike Team
SVK 3:34:41.4 0:53:18.9
9.
ŽIAK ROHÁČOVÁ Lucia
AMATE Team
SVK 3:48:17.3 1:06:54.8
10.
LHOTÁKOVÁ Alexandra
Valaští bajkeři MRX
CZE 3:54:06.6 1:12:44.1
11.
HOLÚBKOVÁ Martina
TRENČÍN
SVK 3:54:52.5 1:13:30.0
12.
ŠIMKOVÁ Ivana
TRENČÍN
SVK 3:55:32.6 1:14:10.1
13.
KRCHNAVÁ Andrea
Zavažan Kálnica
SVK 4:04:46.8 1:23:24.3
14.
POROŠINOVÁ Paulína
Adamovske Kochanovce
SVK 4:05:44.3 1:24:21.8
15.
KRUTÁ Natália
Bikepoint
SVK 4:15:49.8 1:34:27.3
16.
REMENCOVÁ Karin
Bratisalva
SVK 4:37:21.6 1:55:59.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.