Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Tvrďák Bratislava

cross
DATE :2.7.2017 PLACE  :Bratislava

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PERŽEĽ Ján
Neverending Runners
SVK 0:32:46.4 0:00:00.0
2.
ŠTILLA Peter
Skrine BB
SVK 0:32:55.6 0:00:09.2
3.
LUKÁČ Miroslav
SVK 0:33:08.6 0:00:22.2
4.
LAUKO Igor
SVK 0:35:19.3 0:02:32.9
5.
POLIACEK Pavol
SVK 0:36:09.9 0:03:23.5
6.
SÁGHY Martin
Neverending Runners
SVK 0:36:52.6 0:04:06.2
7.
MELICH Miroslav
DHZ Hybe
SVK 0:37:17.6 0:04:31.2
8.
ČANO Marián
SVK 0:37:52.1 0:05:05.7
9.
NEMY Miloš
Tigri CZ
SVK 0:38:00.0 0:05:13.6
10.
ŽEMBA Peter
Drink Team
SVK 0:38:40.2 0:05:53.8
11.
HORNÍK Martin
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:38:45.0 0:05:58.6
12.
CÍCH Rastislav
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:38:50.2 0:06:03.8
13.
KAKAŠ Tibor
Skrine BB
SVK 0:38:58.6 0:06:12.2
14.
BOGDÁNY Gabriel
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:39:00.7 0:06:14.3
15.
BUČKO Martin
Berserkers
SVK 0:39:13.7 0:06:27.3
16.
VÍTEK Tadeáš
Predator workout Počátky
CZE 0:39:51.9 0:07:05.5
17.
DUREC Richard
Berserkers
SVK 0:40:22.1 0:07:35.7
18.
PENIAK Matej
Skrine BB
SVK 0:40:31.6 0:07:45.2
19.
RENTKA Samuel
SVK 0:40:35.4 0:07:49.0
20.
ČAKVÁRI Marcel
Hlotka Team
SVK 0:40:52.9 0:08:06.5
21.
MOZDZEN Kuzgszhof
Seitenstecher
SVK 0:40:54.3 0:08:07.9
22.
LIBIČEK Michal
DHZ Hybe
SVK 0:40:54.8 0:08:08.4
23.
PLEŠA Csaba
SVK 0:40:59.2 0:08:12.8
24.
ONDRÍK Filip
SVK 0:41:00.4 0:08:14.0
25.
KVASNIČKA Miroslav
SVK 0:41:11.6 0:08:25.2
26.
ONDRIČKA Marián
Hlotka Team
SVK 0:41:11.8 0:08:25.4
27.
HEGEDUS Jan
SVK 0:41:13.7 0:08:27.3
28.
MIKLOŠÍK Michal
Datalan za Aj Ty v IT
SVK 0:41:18.4 0:08:32.0
29.
DUCHOŇ Mišo
RKTT
SVK 0:41:22.6 0:08:36.2
30.
VALACH Martin
SVK 0:41:22.8 0:08:36.4
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BERČÍKOVÁ Nikola
TJ Slávia
SVK 0:41:18.7 0:00:00.0
2.
KRAJČOVIČ Lucka
SVK 0:45:18.3 0:03:59.6
3.
SZOCSOVÁ Maťka
SVK 0:46:38.1 0:05:19.4
4.
BENOVÁ Zuzana
SAS Automotive s.r.o.
SVK 0:47:28.6 0:06:09.9
5.
PÍROVÁ Valéria
VaN GYM
SVK 0:47:35.7 0:06:17.0
6.
HERVERTOVÁ Klára
BARCA´93
CZE 0:48:27.0 0:07:08.3
7.
CSERNÁK Enikő
HUN 0:48:30.9 0:07:12.2
8.
PÁLENKÁŠOVÁ Veronika
FinalCD
SVK 0:48:34.3 0:07:15.6
9.
FRANKOVÁ Júlia
Hlotka Team
SVK 0:48:37.1 0:07:18.4
10.
JURÍKOVÁ Diana
DHZ Hybe
SVK 0:48:45.6 0:07:26.9
11.
MICHNOVÁ Monika
MAXXX696
SVK 0:49:18.6 0:07:59.9
12.
HORAKOVA Lenka
SVK 0:49:54.4 0:08:35.7
13.
SÝKOROVA Mimi
DELUXE
SVK 0:50:10.3 0:08:51.6
14.
GÁBOROVÁ Júlia
Naplno Team SVK
SVK 0:51:30.6 0:10:11.9
15.
REHÁKOVÁ Mária
Skrine BB
SVK 0:52:03.9 0:10:45.2
16.
GLONEKOVÁ Barbora
SVK 0:52:05.7 0:10:47.0
17.
ADAMČOVÁ Viktória
IBM
SVK 0:52:07.3 0:10:48.6
18.
BRŇÁKOVÁ Marianna
Hlotka Team
SVK 0:52:24.6 0:11:05.9
19.
MAHÚTOVÁ Lenka
Miesiči
SVK 0:52:39.7 0:11:21.0
20.
PORUBCANOVA Darina
Slowrunners
SVK 0:52:42.9 0:11:24.2
21.
JURIKOVÁ Monika
Ulita
SVK 0:52:47.5 0:11:28.8
22.
KASOVÁ Katarína
Tvrďáčikovia
SVK 0:52:50.6 0:11:31.9
23.
KOTRADYOVÁ Elena
CrossTrainingLevoča
SVK 0:53:04.0 0:11:45.3
24.
ZELENSKY Jana
SVK 0:53:16.6 0:11:57.9
25.
SPANIKOVA Adriana
SVK 0:53:27.8 0:12:09.1
26.
FARKASOVÁ Miriam
JFK a Nordic Walking Malinovo
SVK 0:53:43.9 0:12:25.2
27.
TURČINOVÁ Rebeka
SVK 0:53:46.9 0:12:28.2
28.
VICENOVÁ Kristína
SVK 0:54:00.4 0:12:41.7
29.
ŠPANKOVA Denisa
Grobani
SVK 0:54:08.7 0:12:50.0
30.
PIVARCIOVA Petronela
FDS
SVK 0:54:20.7 0:13:02.0

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered1410
Registered - Men960
Registered - Women450
Started1138
Finished1114