Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : serie logo

Bike Attack - 4. kolo

Road cycling
DATE :20.7.2017 PLACE  :Slovakia Ring - Orechová Potôň

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
FEŤKO Viktor
Martin
SVK 1:22:03.8 0:00:00.0
2.
MAURSKY Peter
Farlesk
SVK 1:22:03.9 0:00:00.1
3.
LECHNER Christian
Bac RSC Thermenregion
AUT 1:22:04.1 0:00:00.2
4.
NAGY Tomáš
CK Vlkanova Witzenmann
SVK 1:22:04.2 0:00:00.3
5.
MAČÁK Matúš
Sportakus Cycling Team
SVK 1:22:04.2 0:00:00.3
6.
VALACH Vladimir
abrasivservis.sk
SVK 1:22:04.4 0:00:00.5
7.
ŠČASNÁR Matej
P+K Racing team
SVK 1:22:04.8 0:00:01.0
8.
MEŠŤAN Vladimír
CK Dukla Bratislava
SVK 1:22:04.9 0:00:01.1
9.
BABOS Tibor
Szerpentin KE
HUN 1:22:05.0 0:00:01.1
10.
KÖNIG Hermann
ARBÖ Radclub Trumau
AUT 1:22:05.4 0:00:01.5
11.
ROST Mikolas
AUT 1:22:05.4 0:00:01.5
12.
SÝKORA Jan
SKR cycling wear
CZE 1:22:05.5 0:00:01.6
13.
MRUŠKOVIČ Pavol
P+K Racing team
SVK 1:22:05.6 0:00:01.7
14.
MALÍŠEK Miroslav
CK Falange Bratislava
SVK 1:22:05.6 0:00:01.7
15.
KOVÁCS Árpád
Szerpentin KE
HUN 1:22:05.6 0:00:01.7
16.
SIVOK Róbert
HURRICANE Tatry
SVK 1:22:05.6 0:00:01.8
17.
BAHR Klaus
Bac RSC Thermenregion
AUT 1:22:05.7 0:00:01.9
18.
LEDNICKÝ Andrej
VELOSVET cycling team Prievidza
SVK 1:22:05.8 0:00:01.9
19.
ŠKVARKA Peter
ELITE BIKE Dolný Kubín
SVK 1:22:05.8 0:00:01.9
20.
KIRSCHNER Erik
Banska Bystrica
SVK 1:22:05.8 0:00:02.0
21.
NAGY Attila
Szerpentin KE
HUN 1:22:05.9 0:00:02.0
22.
BOBRÍK Radovan
EMKO športovy klub
SVK 1:22:06.0 0:00:02.1
23.
TARAGEL Valer
CK Dukla Bratislava
SVK 1:22:06.0 0:00:02.1
24.
HAVRILA Pavel
Most pri Bratislave
SVK 1:22:06.0 0:00:02.1
25.
GREGOR Zoltán
Brigetio KSE
HUN 1:22:06.1 0:00:02.2
26.
RAAB Wilfried
Mountainbiker am See
SVK 1:22:06.1 0:00:02.2
27.
ŠIŠLÁK Stanislav
CK Falange Bratislava
SVK 1:22:06.1 0:00:02.3
28.
GALAMBOS Lajos
Brigetio KSE
HUN 1:22:06.1 0:00:02.3
29.
JANTZEN Thomas
RC Mödling
GER 1:22:06.2 0:00:02.4
30.
STRAKA Michal
E bike racing
SVK 1:22:06.3 0:00:02.5
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAVLENDOVA BACIKOVA Alzbeta
CK Dukla Bratislava
SVK 1:22:04.4 0:00:00.0
2.
DAY Samantha
VICC Racing Division
AUS 1:22:06.2 0:00:01.7
3.
FINDROVA Mariana
CK Dukla Bratislava
SVK 1:22:06.3 0:00:01.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.