Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Slovakman 226

Triathlon
DATE :5.8.2017 PLACE  :Piešťany

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
VABROUŠEK Petr
Titan trilife Zlín
CZE 8:47:29.1 0:00:00.0
2.
JAKUBÍČEK Ján
Kerberos
CZE 8:53:55.3 0:06:26.2
3.
KŘIVÁNEK Josef
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
CZE 8:55:00.1 0:07:31.0
4.
HOLUB Michal
Triatlon Team Dolný Kubín
SVK 9:08:45.2 0:21:16.1
5.
ŠKABRADA Jan
CK Spesl Kolo
CZE 9:09:44.1 0:22:15.0
6.
KRPEC Lukas
ROCKTECHNIK TRIATLON
CZE 9:15:05.0 0:27:35.9
7.
POLESNÝ Martin
Tri-space
CZE 9:27:50.6 0:40:21.5
8.
MÉSZÁROS Jakub
ŠK Atóm Levice
SVK 9:30:32.8 0:43:03.7
9.
ORLICKÝ Andrej
Triatlon Team Trnava
SVK 9:33:31.6 0:46:02.5
10.
TEPLÝ Ondřej
HiSport team
CZE 9:41:21.0 0:53:51.9
11.
ZLATUŠKA Petr
Praha
CZE 9:42:25.3 0:54:56.2
12.
BURSA Radomír
Titan trilife Zlín
CZE 9:45:53.2 0:58:24.1
13.
KALA Jiří
CK Příbram Fany Gastro
CZE 9:48:28.8 1:00:59.7
14.
HRADECKÝ Jan
Triatlon Team Příbram
CZE 9:56:03.6 1:08:34.5
15.
IVANČO Michal
Jantex Humenné
SVK 9:56:15.2 1:08:46.1
16.
PRAŽAN Jan
TRIMILL TEAM
CZE 9:57:42.3 1:10:13.2
17.
ŘÍDKY Vladimír
Kosmosbikes
CZE 10:01:56.6 1:14:27.5
18.
HAVRLANT Jiri
Caffe racers
CZE 10:04:45.3 1:17:16.2
19.
VONDRA Vítězslav
SPORTICUS team
CZE 10:05:18.2 1:17:49.1
20.
BUJDOŠ Radoslav
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 10:05:46.8 1:18:17.7
21.
CIBULKA Stanislav
Ironstars Beroun
CZE 10:09:45.2 1:22:16.1
22.
DVONČ Miroslav
Nereus Žilina
SVK 10:13:57.0 1:26:27.9
23.
PÁTEK Miroslav
TJ Lokomotiva Krnov
CZE 10:18:50.7 1:31:21.6
24.
HALAJ Dušan
Aquapark - triatlon Turčianske Teplice
SVK 10:21:19.7 1:33:50.6
25.
BAŽANT Mirek
Táborníci Perun
CZE 10:25:29.6 1:38:00.5
26.
TOMČO Dušan
Ironstars Beroun
CZE 10:26:24.2 1:38:55.1
27.
CHUDÝ Michal
TOPOĽČANY
SVK 10:28:10.5 1:40:41.4
28.
KRIVOSUDSKY Peter
3NT BA
SVK 10:28:19.3 1:40:50.2
29.
BONFANTI Amedeo
ELBAMAN TEAM
ITA 10:29:29.5 1:42:00.4
30.
ODSTRČILÍK Roman
UNITE Holešov
CZE 10:29:45.7 1:42:16.6
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
KOTOPULU Helena
moraviaman
CZE 9:29:19.9 0:00:00.0
2.
KREJČOVÁ Petra
TriSK České Budějovice
CZE 9:59:10.5 0:29:50.6
3.
HRONOVÁ Markéta
Czech Tri K. team
CZE 11:20:23.1 1:51:03.2
4.
MARKOVÁ Ladislava
Svitavy
CZE 11:26:58.9 1:57:39.0
5.
KRATKA Katerina
Elab team
CZE 12:37:48.3 3:08:28.4
6.
DOKOUPILOVÁ Markéta
Na konečné
CZE 12:49:26.4 3:20:06.5

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered202
Registered - Men195
Registered - Women7
Started192
Finished168