Search results

powered by google + Custom search

INOV-8 BEH SÚĽOVSKÝMI SKALAMI

Running
DATE :14.10.2017 PLACE  :Súľov

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PAULEN Andrej
Žilina
SVK 1:38:43 0:00:00
2.
CAUSIDIS Marek
SALOMON/SUUNTO
CZE 1:43:11 0:04:28
3.
ĎURMEK Ján
Valaská Belá
SVK 1:43:45 0:05:02
4.
RAJNIAK Michal
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
SVK 1:45:52 0:07:09
5.
JURKOVIČ Tomáš
Triatlon Team Nereus Žilina
SVK 1:46:41 0:07:58
6.
TÖRÖK Juraj
Skyrunning Slovakia
SVK 1:47:24 0:08:41
7.
JUROŠ Ľubomír
GEO SPORT TEAM
SVK 1:47:29 0:08:46
8.
JURČÍK Ján
KKM Čadca
SVK 1:47:56 0:09:13
9.
KOVÁČIK Ľuboš
Súľov-Hradná
SVK 1:49:50 0:11:07
10.
UHEREK Jakub
Baška
CZE 1:50:36 0:11:53
11.
CENIGA Peter
Elite Team OCRA Slovakia
SVK 1:50:42 0:11:59
12.
VALUCH Matej
Agilus.sk
SVK 1:51:54 0:13:11
13.
TRTEK Roman
LiptovRunningBeasts
SVK 1:53:50 0:15:07
14.
MITALA Jozef
Partizánske TdP
SVK 1:54:32 0:15:49
15.
LISÝ Adam
Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 1:55:07 0:16:24
16.
BACKA Marián
Súľov-Hradná
SVK 1:55:34 0:16:51
17.
PONECHAL Radoslav
Žilina
SVK 1:55:46 0:17:03
18.
STEHLIK Jan
Detva
SVK 1:56:11 0:17:28
19.
LENHARDT Erik
AK Zdravie v pohybe Lucatin
SVK 1:57:14 0:18:31
20.
SLAVÍK Jakub
Strečno
SVK 1:58:36 0:19:53
21.
HOŠTÁK Róbert
Luna Sandals
SVK 1:59:22 0:20:39
22.
KVIETOK Pato
GeoSportTeam
SVK 1:59:47 0:21:04
23.
MACÚŠ Peter
Považská Bystrica
SVK 1:59:51 0:21:08
24.
FABIK Viktor
Partizanske
SVK 2:00:50 0:22:07
25.
DOLINEC Vladimír
Dolincovci ZV
SVK 2:01:24 0:22:41
26.
ŠKOPEK Tomáš
Moderný päťboj
SVK 2:01:35 0:22:52
27.
HATŇANČÍK Martin
Tour de Považie
SVK 2:02:44 0:24:01
28.
BLAHUŠIAK Martin
Belá-Dulice_RUN
SVK 2:03:20 0:24:37
29.
KUPKA Anton
KKM Čadca
SVK 2:03:29 0:24:46
30.
SROKA Karol
Bernolákovo
SVK 2:03:31 0:24:48
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ČORBOVÁ Nikola
HERE TO WIN
SVK 1:56:15 0:00:00
2.
MLYNARČÍKOVÁ Lenka
Banská Štiavnica
SVK 2:03:29 0:07:14
3.
SLANÁ Alena
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 2:13:14 0:16:59
4.
DOBRUCKÁ Lucia
HK Direct Bytča
SVK 2:13:35 0:17:20
5.
LÍŠKOVÁ Ivana
Cyklomania.sk runners
SVK 2:14:55 0:18:40
6.
DRAHOVSKÁ Katarína
ŠBR Piešťany
SVK 2:16:31 0:20:16
7.
HALÚSKOVÁ Monika
SeveRUNky
SVK 2:23:18 0:27:03
8.
ZELENÁ Marie
ALPSPORT.CZ
CZE 2:23:44 0:27:29
9.
KAZIKOVA Andrea
Bratislava
SVK 2:25:25 0:29:10
10.
LISÁ Dáša
Bánovce nad berabvou
SVK 2:28:25 0:32:10
11.
PREVOR Maria
Bežíme Pre Radosť
SVK 2:28:36 0:32:21
12.
ŠTORCELOVÁ Dorota
Dubnica nad Váhom
SVK 2:29:54 0:33:39
13.
NERÁDOVÁ Mária
Stará Turá
SVK 2:33:02 0:36:47
14.
ŠMIHÁLOVÁ Renáta
Horné Srnie
SVK 2:37:35 0:41:20
15.
KOVACOVA Katarina
KRB DOlne Oresany
SVK 2:41:44 0:45:29
16.
OSTROMOVA Miroslava
Divín
SVK 2:42:22 0:46:07
17.
KOKAVCOVA Alena
LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
SVK 2:43:22 0:47:07
18.
KUBOVÁ Mária
Rožomberok
SVK 2:45:18 0:49:03
19.
ŠULEKOVÁ Natália
Svetielko Nádeje
SVK 2:46:04 0:49:49
20.
PALUCHOVÁ Ľubica
Detva
SVK 2:46:16 0:50:01
21.
VLADÁROVÁ Erika
Kbbs Turčianske Teplice
SVK 2:46:46 0:50:31
22.
PELECHOVA Jana
Aj My Sme Beh
SVK 2:46:53 0:50:38
23.
DOVALOVÁ Lívia
Stupava
SVK 2:47:31 0:51:16
24.
GIERTLOVA Katarina
Bratislava
SVK 2:48:27 0:52:12
25.
DOMOVCOVÁ Monika
Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 2:49:30 0:53:15
26.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Bohuslava
Český Těšín
CZE 2:51:34 0:55:19
27.
BERNÍKOVÁ Eva
ŠKP Sp. N. Ves
SVK 2:57:07 1:00:52
28.
MORAVÍKOVÁ Miriam
Detva
SVK 2:58:07 1:01:52
29.
GARNEKOVÁ Daniela
1. BK Spišská Nová Ves
SVK 2:59:13 1:02:58
30.
KURUCOVÁ Svetlana
MARATHON BB TEAM
SVK 3:00:23 1:04:08

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered593
Registered - Men410
Registered - Women183
Started580
Finished578