Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Slepčianska 15

Running
DATE :11.11.2017 PLACE  :Slepčany

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
PÁLENÍK Matej
BK Pyxida Č. Kľačany
SVK 0:54:40 0:00:00
2.
ŠLUCH Roman
BK Pyxida Cierne Klacany
SVK 0:54:46 0:00:06
3.
ČURLEJ Jozef
O5 BK Furča Košice
SVK 0:55:13 0:00:33
4.
VALKOVIČ Michal
BK Pyxida Cierne Klacany
SVK 0:55:58 0:01:18
5.
BELOHOREC František
Banská Štiavnica
SVK 0:56:23 0:01:43
6.
ŽIGO Martin
BEHAME.sk
SVK 0:56:23 0:01:43
7.
MASARYK Pavol
Dojč
SVK 0:57:06 0:02:26
8.
HASILLA Radovan
Kb Predajna
SVK 0:57:41 0:03:01
9.
TURČINA Richard
Želovce
SVK 0:57:46 0:03:06
10.
KULICH Michal
ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:57:58 0:03:18
11.
KUŤKA Marek
Malé Chyndice
SVK 0:59:01 0:04:21
12.
ONDRIAŠ Mário
Tribošport ZM
SVK 0:59:11 0:04:31
13.
ŠKERLANEC Dušan
Nitra
SVK 0:59:54 0:05:14
14.
KYSELICA Pavol
Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 0:59:57 0:05:17
15.
BAČA Mário
Zlaté Moravce
SVK 1:01:39 0:06:59
16.
HASPRA Ivan
BK Pyxida Čierne Kĺačany
SVK 1:02:02 0:07:22
17.
KLBIK Anton
Bk Duslo
SVK 1:02:11 0:07:31
18.
POCOŠ Robert
Lučenec
SVK 1:02:17 0:07:37
19.
KONČAL Peter
BK Utekaj Slepčany
SVK 1:03:23 0:08:43
20.
PORTÁŠIK Peter
AŠK Grafobal Skalica
SVK 1:03:42 0:09:02
21.
DŘIZGA Viktor
Bratislava
SVK 1:03:47 0:09:07
22.
AMBRA Robert
Nitra
SVK 1:03:50 0:09:10
23.
SÝKORA Vincent
Granorollo
SVK 1:04:20 0:09:40
24.
MALÝ René
ŠK pre Radasť
SVK 1:04:25 0:09:45
25.
BALKO Tomáš
BK Utekaj Slepčany
SVK 1:05:09 0:10:29
26.
POBUDA Ján
Veľkáé Vozokany
SVK 1:05:32 0:10:52
27.
RYCHTÁRIK Marián
SVK 1:06:43 0:12:03
28.
CINTULA Juraj
Štefanovské Pumy/ZFT
SVK 1:07:13 0:12:33
29.
DÁVID Martin
TK TrIbeč Nitra
SVK 1:07:49 0:13:09
30.
VALLO Dávid
Granarollo
SVK 1:08:21 0:13:41
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ZRASTÁKOVÁ Veronika
ŠK ŠOG Nitra
SVK 0:57:59 0:00:00
2.
KRNÁČOVÁ Soňa
BK Pyxida Č. Kľačany
SVK 1:07:35 0:09:36
3.
GARAYOVÁ Ľubomíra
TBL Topoľčany
SVK 1:10:21 0:12:22
4.
KYSELICOVÁ Nadežda
Bánovce nad Bebravou
SVK 1:16:01 0:18:02
5.
BARONOVÁ Jana
SMTA - Nitra
SVK 1:16:06 0:18:07
6.
SÝKOROVÁ Dana
BK Pyxida Č. Kľačany
SVK 1:19:00 0:21:01
7.
MAREKOVÁ Mariana
Vráble
SVK 1:19:57 0:21:58
8.
BEHÚLOVÁ Sylvia
Golianovo
SVK 1:20:57 0:22:58
9.
ELIÁŠOVÁ Marcela
Slepčany
SVK 1:23:08 0:25:09
10.
MUJTA Ewelina
POL 1:26:41 0:28:42
11.
ŠČURKOVÁ Milena
Nitra
SVK 1:27:13 0:29:14
12.
ŁUCZAK Anna
POL 1:34:26 0:36:27
13.
RUSNÁKOVÁ Margita
Nitra Jds 1
SVK 1:35:54 0:37:55

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered89
Registered - Men68
Registered - Women21
Started89
Finished89