Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Goral run

Running
DATE :21.10.2017 PLACE  :Spišská Belá

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠVARC Roman
Poprad
SVK 1:16:33 0:00:00
2.
GALLIK Peter
AO Svit
SVK 1:19:44 0:03:11
3.
SÝKORA Daniel
Poprad LaMichaela.sk
SVK 1:20:29 0:03:56
4.
HANECAK Marcel
Bežecký klub Stará Ľubovňa
SVK 1:21:39 0:05:06
5.
BÁLINT Martin
behamsrdcom.sk
SVK 1:23:43 0:07:10
6.
JURCIK Martin
Infinity Sport Team Liptovská Teplička
SVK 1:24:58 0:08:25
7.
STEINER Valter
Spišský Štvrtok
SVK 1:26:20 0:09:47
8.
BACHLEDA Vladimír
CIMA SLOVAKIA
SVK 1:28:07 0:11:34
9.
KOŠÁR Filip
HO LŠ Poprad
SVK 1:30:30 0:13:57
10.
AMBRÓZ Jozef
Bežecky klub Poprad
SVK 1:30:47 0:14:14
11.
DURAČINSKÝ Marek
Mlynica
SVK 1:30:49 0:14:16
12.
ŠOLTÝS Milan
Bežecký klub Poprad
SVK 1:31:01 0:14:28
13.
MIČEK Marián
Cykloklub Senec
SVK 1:31:52 0:15:19
14.
RATAJ Adam
Kezmarok
SVK 1:32:15 0:15:42
15.
KOŠŤÁL Karol
Vysoké Tatry
SVK 1:34:28 0:17:55
16.
GEČAN Radoslav
Košice
SVK 1:35:32 0:18:59
17.
HAVRILA Roman
Nova Lesna
SVK 1:37:00 0:20:27
18.
OSTRIHOŇ Jozef
Gemerunners Running Club
SVK 1:37:13 0:20:40
19.
KOŽIAK Martin
Košice
SVK 1:37:20 0:20:47
20.
TKAC Jozef
ZVL AUTO
SVK 1:38:21 0:21:48
21.
JENDREJČÁK Radoslav
Kežmarok
SVK 1:38:52 0:22:19
22.
VILIM Michal
Šuňava
SVK 1:39:25 0:22:52
23.
VAIS Rene
Gemerunners Running Club
SVK 1:39:50 0:23:17
24.
KRAJŇÁK Tomáš
ironsport.sk
SVK 1:39:58 0:23:25
25.
STANKOVEN Ľuboš
BOLSIUS candles
SVK 1:40:10 0:23:37
26.
ŠULEJ Matúš
Chocoland Slovensko
SVK 1:40:44 0:24:11
27.
KOTRÁDY Daniel
Levoča
SVK 1:41:44 0:25:11
28.
MIŠINA Daniel
Uhrovec
SVK 1:41:57 0:25:24
29.
MURANSKÝ Peter
Skalné lezenie Svit
SVK 1:42:39 0:26:06
30.
PAZERA Jozef
MARAS team
SVK 1:44:49 0:28:16
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
BOŽOVÁ Danica
Bežecký klub Poprad / Svit
SVK 1:40:36 0:00:00
2.
GERÉNYIOVÁ Katarína
Poprad
SVK 1:42:04 0:01:28
3.
VASTUŠKOVÁ Iveta
Poprad
SVK 1:42:40 0:02:04
4.
HANEČÁKOVÁ Kristina
Podolínec
SVK 1:44:49 0:04:13
5.
PULENOVÁ Henrieta
Gemerunners Running Club
SVK 1:46:07 0:05:31
6.
KOLIBÁROVÁ Martina
MARAS team
SVK 1:48:52 0:08:16
7.
ŠTOSELOVA Michaela
Ĺubica
SVK 1:50:56 0:10:20
8.
FALTIČKOVÁ Danka
STARÁ ĽUBOVŇA
SVK 1:56:21 0:15:45
9.
KONKOĽOVÁ Simona
Nová Ľubovňa
SVK 2:00:07 0:19:31

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.

Statistics

Number of registered330
Registered - Men201
Registered - Women129
Started283
Finished283