Search results

powered by google + Custom search
serie : serie logo

Specialized Enduro Race Klíny

MTB
DATE :09 - 10.6.2018 PLACE  :Klíny

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
TEJCHMAN Přemek
Kellys Factory team
CZE 0:22:56.2 0:00:00.0
2.
PROKOP Michal
Ghost Factory Racing Riot
CZE 0:22:57.6 0:00:01.4
3.
BLÁHA Vojtěch
Rock Machine Cyklomax enduro team
CZE 0:23:32.1 0:00:35.8
4.
MALÝ Petr
Maloch Racing Team
CZE 0:23:35.5 0:00:39.3
5.
MYŠÍK Milan
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:23:38.1 0:00:41.9
6.
STUDNIČKA Lukáš
CZE 0:24:07.6 0:01:11.3
7.
ČUNEK David
Rock Machine-Valmezbike nduro
CZE 0:24:18.0 0:01:21.8
8.
VANER Jan
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:24:26.2 0:01:30.0
9.
VITKO Matěj
Bajkula
SVK 0:24:33.0 0:01:36.7
10.
FRENK Petr
Protocycles
CZE 0:24:42.9 0:01:46.7
11.
VIŠNOVSKÝ Matěj
CANNONDALE KUR ENDURO
CZE 0:24:50.3 0:01:54.0
12.
PORUBAN Kristián
Specialized CZ
SVK 0:24:54.7 0:01:58.5
13.
KUNEŠ Vlastimil
Velosport Domažlice
CZE 0:24:59.7 0:02:03.5
14.
KUTIN Tomáš
SingleBe Bikes
CZE 0:25:05.8 0:02:09.6
15.
PEŠŤÁK Martin
FRBS-WTB-NORCO
CZE 0:25:09.1 0:02:12.9
16.
ADAMI Maxim
Norco Bicycles CZ
CZE 0:25:13.3 0:02:17.0
17.
PAUR Ondřej
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 0:25:15.5 0:02:19.3
18.
ZELENÝ Ondřej
ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS
CZE 0:25:20.1 0:02:23.8
19.
PEKAŘ Jakub
KROSS bikes
CZE 0:25:21.9 0:02:25.7
20.
PATÁK Jiří
SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ
CZE 0:25:25.7 0:02:29.4
21.
PAVLAS Jakub
Canyon Amateur Enduro Team
CZE 0:26:13.8 0:03:17.5
22.
ČIŽINSKÝ Milan
Bikezone.cz Pivot WTB
CZE 0:26:17.8 0:03:21.5
23.
REISNER Petr
GIANT cycling team
CZE 0:26:21.4 0:03:25.1
24.
FRÝŽELKA Jiří
CZE 0:26:23.4 0:03:27.1
25.
ŠVÁN Vojtěch
Bike Team sportovní kurzy
CZE 0:26:33.8 0:03:37.6
26.
MARČÍK Tomáš
RyS
CZE 0:26:38.6 0:03:42.3
27.
HOLIK Jan
Commencal FDF Team
CZE 0:26:56.8 0:04:00.6
28.
ZADÁK David
Česká spořitelna Specialized Junior MTB team
CZE 0:26:58.7 0:04:02.4
29.
CSER Mate
Fro Racing
AUT 0:27:05.3 0:04:09.0
30.
MAKOWSKI Michał
QUEST TEAM
POL 0:27:07.2 0:04:10.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
DRENGUBÁKOVÁ Andrea
GHOST MOJEKOLO.cz
CZE 0:29:23.2 0:00:00.0
2.
DURČÁKOVÁ Dominika
KROSS bikes
CZE 0:32:15.4 0:02:52.2
3.
PAČÁKOVÁ Míša
CZE 0:33:58.5 0:04:35.2
4.
HANČÍKOVÁ Barbora
TOP RUN CLUB
CZE 0:34:40.8 0:05:17.6
5.
PAVLÍČKOVÁ Martina
CZE 0:40:29.1 0:11:05.8
6.
DUSZYŃSKA Ewa
QUEST TEAM
POL 0:50:41.3 0:21:18.1

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.