Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Nova Author Cup 2011

MTB
DATE :8.10.2011 PLACE  :Josefův Důl
ORGANIZER : ESCAM s.r.o. WEBPAGES :www.novaauthorcup.cz

Summary

#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
HYNEK Kristian
Česká spořitelna specialized
CZE 1:56:57.0 0:00:00.0
2.
NOVOTNÝ Robert
Sweep cycling
CZE 1:57:00.9 0:00:03.9
3.
JEŽEK Václav
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 1:57:57.3 0:01:00.3
4.
ŠKARNITZL Jan
Brandýs nad Labem
CZE 1:57:59.2 0:01:02.2
5.
VOKROUHLÍK Tomáš
Savo BMC
CZE 1:58:05.9 0:01:08.9
6.
KOZUBEK Stanislav
Praha 1
CZE 1:58:35.2 0:01:38.2
7.
BUCHÁČEK Tomáš
Lanškroun
CZE 1:58:35.5 0:01:38.5
8.
FOJTÍK Ondřej
Nissan Dolák
CZE 2:05:10.7 0:08:13.7
9.
SPLÍTEK Martin
Praha 5
CZE 2:05:12.2 0:08:15.2
10.
PAĎOUR František
Dobříš
CZE 2:06:11.4 0:09:14.4
11.
NOVÁK Jiří
Praha 4
CZE 2:06:14.5 0:09:17.5
12.
HEJDUK Stanislav
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:06:15.1 0:09:18.1
13.
KLOUČEK František
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:06:17.0 0:09:20.0
14.
BUBÍLEK Michal
Kellys Bikeranch
CZE 2:06:18.5 0:09:21.5
15.
KNÍŽE David
CZE 2:06:19.8 0:09:22.8
16.
TATÍČEK Petr
Kellys Bikeranch
CZE 2:06:26.8 0:09:29.8
17.
DVORSKÝ David
Praha 5
CZE 2:08:03.4 0:11:06.4
18.
STROŽ Jan
ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM
CZE 2:08:18.0 0:11:21.0
19.
BUKOVSKÝ Lukáš
Body Color-Amix
CZE 2:08:31.9 0:11:34.9
20.
HOŠEK Josef
Praha 5
CZE 2:08:55.1 0:11:58.1
21.
JEŘÁBEK David
Sweep cycling
CZE 2:09:02.3 0:12:05.3
22.
KUNČICKÝ Radim
Praha
CZE 2:09:14.7 0:12:17.7
23.
ŠILAR Jakub
Žamberk
CZE 2:09:22.3 0:12:25.3
24.
KANĚRA Michal
Červený Kostelec
CZE 2:10:02.1 0:13:05.1
25.
KEJVAL Luboš
Hradec Králové
CZE 2:10:19.5 0:13:22.5
26.
MAREŠ Martin
CZE 2:10:22.4 0:13:25.4
27.
JINDŘIŠEK Vojtěch
Liberec
CZE 2:10:30.7 0:13:33.7
28.
PILNÁČEK Petr
Praha 5
CZE 2:10:34.0 0:13:37.0
29.
ČERNÝ Jan
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
CZE 2:10:57.5 0:14:00.5
30.
LANDA František
Liberec 1
CZE 2:11:28.9 0:14:31.9
#Full nameClubCountryTimeGap
1.
ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína
Merida Biking Team
CZE 2:21:40.5 0:00:00.0
2.
MARTINKOVÁ Jana
Cyklotrenink.com
CZE 2:27:59.2 0:06:18.7
3.
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
TT Cyklorenova Cvikov
CZE 2:29:26.7 0:07:46.2
4.
PROCHÁZKOVÁ Michaela
Praha 4
CZE 2:32:54.0 0:11:13.5
5.
HANUŠOVÁ Barbora
Jilemnice
CZE 2:35:58.2 0:14:17.7
6.
PEŠINOVÁ Jitka
REDPOiNT PEARL iZUMi
CZE 2:37:01.6 0:15:21.1
7.
URBANOVÁ Martina
DMC Sport Team Strakonice
CZE 2:45:25.8 0:23:45.3
8.
KUBÁČOVÁ Jana
Kellys Bike Ranch Team
CZE 2:46:30.1 0:24:49.6
9.
VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie
Kellys Bike Ranch
CZE 2:50:40.7 0:29:00.2
10.
VOZÁKOVÁ Vladimíra
Jablonec nad Nisou
CZE 2:51:56.4 0:30:15.9
11.
JAKUBIČKOVÁ Hana
MOIRA
CZE 2:54:02.3 0:32:21.8
12.
ŽÁČKOVÁ Jana
Bike service Klecany MTB
CZE 2:55:11.3 0:33:30.8
13.
LUCA Lucie blažková
Carla.Kupkolo.cz
CZE 2:55:33.7 0:33:53.2
14.
GAUDELOVA Jana
Lyžaři Horní Branná
CZE 2:59:58.2 0:38:17.7
15.
SUCHÁNKOVÁ Heidi
Josefův Důl
CZE 3:01:21.2 0:39:40.7
16.
HLŮŽKOVÁ Markéta
Kralupy nad Vltavou
CZE 3:01:38.7 0:39:58.2
17.
DOHNALOVÁ Jaroslava
CPV Krnov
CZE 3:01:44.2 0:40:03.7
18.
KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna
Catus Bike Team
CZE 3:01:56.1 0:40:15.6
19.
NENADÁLOVÁ Hana
Pelhřimov
CZE 3:02:10.3 0:40:29.8
20.
RUBÍNOVÁ Kateřina
Dimense.cz Mokrá
CZE 3:02:19.3 0:40:38.8
21.
JEŽKOVÁ Romana
Jilm Jilemnice
CZE 3:04:12.1 0:42:31.6
22.
CHARVÁTOVÁ Kateřina
PLZEŇ
CZE 3:05:59.1 0:44:18.6
23.
OTEVŘELOVÁ Adéla
Český Těšín
CZE 3:06:06.9 0:44:26.4
24.
KUBIKOVA Renata
Jablonec n.N
CZE 3:06:23.6 0:44:43.1
25.
KOVÁŘOVÁ Petra
Praha 5
CZE 3:07:06.7 0:45:26.2
26.
RUDOLPH Antje
Karlsfeld
GER 3:08:50.2 0:47:09.7
27.
BALATKOVÁ Michaela
ELEVEN FOOTBIKE-TEAM
CZE 3:09:30.0 0:47:49.5
28.
POSPÍŠILOVÁ Hana
Praha 5
CZE 3:11:54.0 0:50:13.5
29.
KONOPOVÁ Jana
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO
CZE 3:12:46.7 0:51:06.2
30.
HOVOŘÁKOVÁ Anna
Dimense.cz Mokrá
CZE 3:14:34.7 0:52:54.2

Statistics

Number of registered3580
Registered - Men3297
Registered - Women283
Started3124
Finished2752