RESULTS RESULT
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JOBÁNEK Jan |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 4:33:52.9 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | NEPUSTIL Matěj |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 4:38:52.5 | 0:04:59.6 |
3. | ŠILAR Jakub |
JS Sport - GIANT |
CZE | 4:40:53.7 | 0:07:00.8 |
4. | BUBÍLEK Michal |
Kellys Bikeranch Team |
CZE | 4:49:30.3 | 0:15:37.4 |
5. | STUNA Tomáš |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 4:51:05.5 | 0:17:12.6 |
6. | KUGLER Zbyněk |
Allivictus kofola race team |
CZE | 4:58:00.1 | 0:24:07.2 |
7. | LECNAR Jaromír |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 5:00:36.6 | 0:26:43.7 |
8. | MIKULE Ondřej |
CYKLO SKi J.Žitník |
CZE | 5:00:36.8 | 0:26:43.9 |
9. | NOUZÁK Miloš |
BIG SHOCK TEAM |
CZE | 5:00:39.3 | 0:26:46.4 |
10. | ČADA Tomas |
Redpoint Pearl Izumi |
CZE | 5:06:33.3 | 0:32:40.4 |
11. | STRIEŽENEC Martin |
Explosiw Bike Team |
CZE | 5:10:19.0 | 0:36:26.1 |
12. | HAVEL Josef |
Tepelná čerpadla IVT |
CZE | 5:13:15.6 | 0:39:22.7 |
13. | NOVÝ Jaroslav |
Nýřany |
CZE | 5:13:18.2 | 0:39:25.3 |
14. | KLOFANDA Martin |
AllivictusKofola |
CZE | 5:20:24.6 | 0:46:31.7 |
15. | DEMJANOVIČ Michal |
Redpoint Pearl Izumi |
CZE | 5:26:40.5 | 0:52:47.6 |
16. | NOSEK Pavel |
ALLROAD CYCLING TEAM M.B. |
CZE | 5:31:08.6 | 0:57:15.7 |
17. | PAKANDL Ladislav |
Opravy a prodej kol Pakandl |
CZE | 5:31:09.1 | 0:57:16.2 |
18. | PAVARS Michael |
TSV Nittenau |
GER | 5:34:24.5 | 1:00:31.6 |
19. | ŠŤASTNÝ Jan |
Bikeclinic Cannondale |
CZE | 5:35:29.9 | 1:01:37.0 |
20. | ANDRLE Pavel |
cyklosport-pitstop.cz |
CZE | 5:36:59.1 | 1:03:06.2 |
21. | KREJČÍK Ondřej |
Beespee.cz |
CZE | 5:36:59.2 | 1:03:06.3 |
22. | MALÝ Jiří |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 5:37:18.2 | 1:03:25.3 |
23. | CHÁB Miroslav |
Sport Club Calabrone |
CZE | 5:39:36.6 | 1:05:43.7 |
24. | VRKOČ Robert |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 5:42:12.9 | 1:08:20.0 |
25. | ŠIMEK Michael |
MTBCrosscoutry.com |
CZE | 5:43:35.5 | 1:09:42.6 |
26. | FULKA Jan |
GIANT Pítrs bikes |
CZE | 5:44:15.5 | 1:10:22.6 |
27. | VÍT Martin |
RadyneBike.cz |
CZE | 5:50:22.8 | 1:16:29.9 |
28. | NOVÁK Richard |
Sunsetbike |
CZE | 5:50:24.3 | 1:16:31.4 |
29. | NOVOTNÝ Ondřej |
Allivictus Kofola |
CZE | 5:56:13.4 | 1:22:20.5 |
30. | KALAŠ Jan |
Planet Toys Cycling |
CZE | 5:56:48.7 | 1:22:55.8 |
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁKOVÁ Pavla |
TREK-AR Brno |
CZE | 5:56:51.8 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | HAVLASOVÁ Alžběta |
Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 6:19:45.1 | 0:22:53.3 |
3. | VLÁŠKOVÁ Lucie |
KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM |
CZE | 6:30:44.3 | 0:33:52.5 |
4. | PICKOVÁ Michaela |
Bikeclinic Cannondale Team |
CZE | 6:45:48.7 | 0:48:56.9 |
5. | ŠUHÁJKOVÁ Kateřina |
Cyklopoint Beroun |
CZE | 6:53:35.6 | 0:56:43.8 |
6. | ZADÁKOVÁ Klára |
PRAHA 5 |
CZE | 7:17:47.8 | 1:20:56.0 |