RESULTS RESULT
Official results
- XCE U14W
- XCE U14M
- XCE U16W
- XCE U16M
- XCE women and U18W
- XCE U18M
- XCE MEL
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - žáci
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - žákyně
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - kadeti
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - masters
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - expert
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - junioři
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - kadetky
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - juniorky
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - ženy
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - muži Elite/pod 23
- 2. ČP XCO MTB - muži pod 23
Summary
# | Full name | Club | Country | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GERASHCHENKO Oleksander |
ISD MTB Team |
UKR | 1:31:20.1 | 0:00:00.0 |
2. | BOUDNÝ Pavel |
TEAM BIKECENTRUM Olomouc |
CZE | 1:32:14.9 | 0:00:54.8 |
3. | SPĚŠNÝ Milan |
Kola-bbm.cz |
CZE | 1:33:09.1 | 0:01:49.0 |
4. | NESVADBA Jan |
MADETA FITNESS/HAIBIKE |
CZE | 1:33:19.9 | 0:01:59.8 |
5. | EBERL Filip |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:33:26.0 | 0:02:05.9 |
6. | TITARENKO Dmytro |
ISD MTB Team |
UKR | 1:34:42.4 | 0:03:22.3 |
7. | STOŠEK Martin |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:35:21.5 | 0:04:01.4 |
8. | KANĚRA Michal |
GHOST-MOJEKOLO |
CZE | 1:36:34.7 | 0:05:14.6 |
9. | PAPRSTKA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:37:28.2 | 0:06:08.1 |
10. | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk |
ELEVEN - RUBENA TEST TEAM |
CZE | 1:39:40.3 | 0:08:20.2 |
11. | RUSIIA Tymur |
ISD MTB Team |
UKR | 1:39:50.6 | 0:08:30.5 |
12. | KURCZAB Piotr |
Sante BSA Tour |
POL | 1:40:10.4 | 0:08:50.3 |
13. | PAUR Ondřej |
AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO |
CZE | 1:40:23.3 | 0:09:03.2 |
14. | BOHATA Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:41:08.9 | 0:09:48.8 |
15. | ŽNIVA Ondřej |
BIKE PRO RACING |
CZE | 1:41:58.5 | 0:10:38.4 |
16. | KOVÁŘ Radim |
EP Energy Merida Biking Team |
CZE | 1:42:38.4 | 0:11:18.3 |
17. | ŠILAR Jakub |
CYKLOTRENINK.COM |
CZE | 1:43:56.9 | 0:12:36.8 |
18. | LUKEŠ Daniel |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:46:20.0 | 0:14:59.9 |
19. | SKALICKÝ Pavel |
SK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT |
CZE | 1:46:29.0 | 0:15:08.9 |
20. | KEC Jan |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team |
CZE | 1:47:01.5 | 0:15:41.4 |
21. | CÍSAŘ Vojtěch |
Superior Brentjens MTB Team |
CZE | 1:47:08.6 | 0:15:48.5 |
22. | WOJCZAL Pawel |
MKS Karkonosze Jelenia Góra |
POL | 1:47:35.7 | 0:16:15.6 |
23. | GRZEGORZ Hajda |
MTB-SILESIA Rybnik |
POL | 1:47:58.9 | 0:16:38.8 |
24. | DAMEK Milan |
caffenannini.cz CyclingMTBteam |
CZE | 1:48:21.0 | 0:17:00.9 |
25. | ZINOVKIN Volodymyr |
UKR | 1:48:48.6 | 0:17:28.5 | |
26. | BOGAR Kryštof |
CK Kolokrám - Svijany o.s. |
CZE | 1:49:26.1 | 0:18:06.0 |
27. | STOŠEK Viktor |
ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM |
CZE | 1:50:12.7 | 0:18:52.6 |
28. | BULIS Roman |
4EVER CYKLOBULIS BYSTŘICE p.H. |
CZE | 1:50:33.3 | 0:19:13.2 |
29. | LASZCZYK Mateusz |
Integral Collections MTB Team |
POL | 1:50:46.3 | 0:19:26.2 |
30. | BARTÁK Tomáš |
REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN |
CZE | 1:52:55.2 | 0:21:35.1 |