Search results

powered by google + Custom search

Specialized Rallye Sudety 2017

MTB
DATE :9.9.2017 PLACE  :Teplice nad Metují
ORGANIZER : Red Point Team WEBPAGES :redpointteam.cz/rallye-sudety/

Selected athletes overview

Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
EXPORT :   XLS
Results -
Loading...
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
DISPLAY ON PAGE
Rank Bib Fullname Nat. Year Club Category Time Gap
1 2001 athlete detail STARÝ Dominik CZE 1997 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Muži od 19 let 1:12:59.8 0:00:00.0
2 2005 athlete detail MATĚJKA Radim CZE 1997 Cyklo Bendl 2. /  Muži od 19 let 1:15:54.0 0:02:54.2
3 2044 athlete detail HÁK Jakub CZE 2004 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:20:03.4 0:07:03.6
4 2004 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Lukáš CZE 1998 Redpoint Eleven Team 3. /  Muži od 19 let 1:22:38.0 0:09:38.2
5 2007 athlete detail SKRBEK Jan CZE 2002 BeManiax MADBIKE 1. /  Junioři 15-18 let 1:23:24.3 0:10:24.5
6 2009 athlete detail STYBLÍK Adam CZE 2002 Kola Šír Bělohrad 2. /  Junioři 15-18 let 1:23:26.9 0:10:27.1
7 2114 athlete detail SAMEC Filip CZE 2005 bikeclinic-junior-team 2. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:23:29.2 0:10:29.4
8 2153 athlete detail MAROUL Tomáš CZE 2002 TOPFOREA LAPIER 3. /  Junioři 15-18 let 1:24:36.1 0:11:36.3
9 2090 athlete detail HOJKOVÁ Štěpánka CZE 2003 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Žákyně 11-14 let 1:24:43.3 0:11:43.5
10 2107 athlete detail VRABEC Jiří CZE 2002 Bike freaks Holice 4. /  Junioři 15-18 let 1:24:44.2 0:11:44.4
11 2141 athlete detail VÍŠEK Roman CZE 1987 GHOST Team 4. /  Muži od 19 let 1:27:52.5 0:14:52.7
12 2127 athlete detail KUNČÍK Matěj CZE 2004 Cs Specialized Mtb junior 3. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:28:37.2 0:15:37.4
13 2101 athlete detail ŠTEFANOVÁ Kateřina CZE 2001 Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 1. /  Juniorky 15-18 let 1:28:38.0 0:15:38.2
14 2148 athlete detail POKORNÁ Emma CZE 2001 KB - Jilemnice 2. /  Juniorky 15-18 let 1:28:49.6 0:15:49.8
15 2149 athlete detail POKORNÝ Miloš CZE 1974 KB - Jilemnice 5. /  Muži od 19 let 1:28:49.6 0:15:49.8
16 2041 athlete detail FALTA Matyáš CZE 2000 --- 5. /  Junioři 15-18 let 1:29:03.7 0:16:03.9
17 2113 athlete detail SAMEC Jaroslav CZE 1974 JASA 6. /  Muži od 19 let 1:29:08.7 0:16:08.9
18 2037 athlete detail HARASYM Maciej POL 1977 Ostre Koło Lubawka 7. /  Muži od 19 let 1:29:41.3 0:16:41.5
19 2038 athlete detail PIVNIČKA Jakub CZE 2005 GIANT Pítrs bikes 4. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:31:13.0 0:18:13.2
20 2160 athlete detail RIEGER Marek CZE 2007 Spartak Vrchlabí 1. /  Žáci do 10 let 1:31:20.6 0:18:20.8
21 2100 athlete detail ALVAREZ Josef Javier CZE 2004 Redpoint Eleven Team 5. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:33:50.8 0:20:51.0
22 2138 athlete detail BALCAR Jiří CZE 2003 HO Náchod 6. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:34:24.8 0:21:25.0
23 2098 athlete detail BRUCKNER Filip CZE 2006 Bikeclinic Junior team 7. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:34:39.7 0:21:39.9
24 2135 athlete detail NOVÁK Karel CZE 2003 S-sport Hronov 8. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:35:34.0 0:22:34.2
25 2091 athlete detail HOJKA František CZE 2005 Bike freaks Holice 9. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:36:00.7 0:23:00.9
26 2095 athlete detail FIŠER Ondřej CZE 2002 DPC Doudleby 6. /  Junioři 15-18 let 1:36:49.2 0:23:49.4
27 2083 athlete detail PEŠINA Jakub CZE 2004 Redpoint Eleven Team 10. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:36:58.7 0:23:58.9
28 2024 athlete detail MAZAČ Michal CZE 1977 --- 8. /  Muži od 19 let 1:36:59.3 0:23:59.5
29 2152 athlete detail ILSNER Martin CZE 2004 --- 11. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:38:13.8 0:25:14.0
30 2054 athlete detail MELIŠÍKOVÁ Jana CZE 1977 --- 1. /  Ženy od 19 let 1:39:05.5 0:26:05.7
31 2097 athlete detail BRUCKNER Radek CZE 1972 --- 9. /  Muži od 19 let 1:42:09.1 0:29:09.3
32 2133 athlete detail BALCAR Pavel CZE 1972 HO Náchod 10. /  Muži od 19 let 1:42:14.6 0:29:14.8
33 2049 athlete detail STEINER Filip CZE 2004 MTB PFJ Vysokov 12. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:42:29.2 0:29:29.4
34 2136 athlete detail PILNÁ Bára CZE 2000 Rohozec Amulet Team 3. /  Juniorky 15-18 let 1:42:30.3 0:29:30.5
35 2039 athlete detail FULKOVÁ Šárka CZE 2002 Redpoint Eleven Team 4. /  Juniorky 15-18 let 1:42:30.8 0:29:31.0
36 2106 athlete detail PRÁZNÝ Vilém CZE 2004 VK Blesk 13. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:42:40.4 0:29:40.6
37 2035 athlete detail LOKVENC Miroslav CZE 1966 Apache LOKO Trutnov 11. /  Muži od 19 let 1:44:13.0 0:31:13.2
38 2029 athlete detail MEZLÍK Daniel CZE 2005 TJ Spartak Třebíč 14. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:44:40.4 0:31:40.6
39 2167 athlete detail FRENCL Martin CZE 1990 GIANT Pítrs bikes 12. /  Muži od 19 let 1:45:16.8 0:32:17.0
40 2108 athlete detail HANUŠOVÁ Natálie CZE 2000 GIANT Pítrs bikes 5. /  Juniorky 15-18 let 1:45:17.0 0:32:17.2
41 2144 athlete detail KREJSAR Ondra CZE 2004 INS ATELIÉR NÁCHOD 15. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:45:17.2 0:32:17.4
42 2053 athlete detail THÉR Michal CZE 2003 GIANT Pítrs bikes 16. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:45:23.9 0:32:24.1
43 2110 athlete detail ŠILHÁNOVÁ Tereza CZE 1989 Bronec Beauties 2. /  Ženy od 19 let 1:46:39.1 0:33:39.3
44 2017 athlete detail KVITSKÝ Marek CZE 1978 Fit club Jičín 13. /  Muži od 19 let 1:46:52.3 0:33:52.5
45 2146 athlete detail DRAŠNAR Tomáš CZE 1999 Chaloupka Zdoňov 7. /  Junioři 15-18 let 1:47:56.2 0:34:56.4
46 2085 athlete detail TÉROVÁ Veronika CZE 1998 S-sport Hronov 3. /  Ženy od 19 let 1:48:35.0 0:35:35.2
47 2105 athlete detail PÁV Radovan CZE 1979 Sokol Semechnice 14. /  Muži od 19 let 1:49:10.0 0:36:10.2
48 2084 athlete detail HRUBÝ Filip CZE 2006 Redpoint Eleven Team 17. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:49:10.5 0:36:10.7
49 2080 athlete detail SAIDL Filip CZE 2006 GIANT Pítrs bikes 18. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:49:58.3 0:36:58.5
50 2126 athlete detail PROCHÁZKA Ondřej CZE 2005 SK ŠELA SPORT Přerov 19. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:49:59.3 0:36:59.5
51 2164 athlete detail BÁRTA Miloslav CZE 1969 Jafiduto 1984 1. /  Koloběžky - muži 1:51:52.8 0:38:53.0
52 2168 athlete detail KLEIN Jiří CZE 1978 --- 15. /  Muži od 19 let 1:52:42.5 0:39:42.7
53 2119 athlete detail ŠIMEK Josef CZE 1989 HTW 16. /  Muži od 19 let 1:53:02.4 0:40:02.6
54 2050 athlete detail BEDNAŘÍK Stanislav CZE 1975 --- 17. /  Muži od 19 let 1:53:04.5 0:40:04.7
55 2115 athlete detail ŠIMEK Jiří CZE 1959 Bajrák DK 18. /  Muži od 19 let 1:53:06.8 0:40:07.0
56 2169 athlete detail REMBOUSKA Karolina POL 1986 KUDOVIANKA CYKLON PROAL TEAM 4. /  Ženy od 19 let 1:53:57.8 0:40:58.0
57 2082 athlete detail PEŠINA Jan CZE 2006 Redpoint Eleven Team 20. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:54:25.9 0:41:26.1
58 2128 athlete detail GEMBALOVÁ Karolína CZE 1990 GHOST Team 5. /  Ženy od 19 let 1:56:27.7 0:43:27.9
59 2031 athlete detail GORČÍKOVÁ Natálie CZE 2001 TJ Spartak Třebíč 6. /  Juniorky 15-18 let 1:56:38.7 0:43:38.9
60 2145 athlete detail SLANÝ Jakub CZE 2003 --- 21. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:56:44.2 0:43:44.4
61 2120 athlete detail THÉR Ondřej CZE 2008 --- 2. /  Žáci do 10 let 1:57:16.5 0:44:16.7
62 2042 athlete detail PEKÁREK Adam CZE 2004 --- 22. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:58:01.3 0:45:01.5
63 2159 athlete detail HAVLÍČKOVÁ Aneta CZE 1989 --- 6. /  Ženy od 19 let 1:58:33.1 0:45:33.3
64 2032 athlete detail CHALUPA Jan CZE 1979 The Nováčkovic 19. /  Muži od 19 let 1:58:39.9 0:45:40.1
65 2112 athlete detail POSPÍŠIL Jiří CZE 1969 Redpoint Eleven Team 2. /  Koloběžky - muži 1:58:54.9 0:45:55.1
66 2079 athlete detail RASOCHA Tomáš CZE 1975 --- 3. /  Koloběžky - muži 1:59:10.2 0:46:10.4
67 2118 athlete detail HOFFMANN Ondra CZE 2007 MOVS SMRZOVKA 3. /  Žáci do 10 let 1:59:26.9 0:46:27.1
68 2150 athlete detail NAVRÁTIL Štěpán CZE 2006 Spartak Police n/Met. 23. /  Žáci 11-14 let 1:59:29.1 0:46:29.3
69 2143 athlete detail HEJNYŠ Marek CZE 2004 --- 24. /  Žáci 11-14 let 2:00:24.8 0:47:25.0
70 2161 athlete detail MATUŠKA Zdeněk CZE 1969 --- 20. /  Muži od 19 let 2:03:27.5 0:50:27.7
71 2096 athlete detail FIŠER Kuba CZE 2003 Merklovice 25. /  Žáci 11-14 let 2:03:41.1 0:50:41.3
72 2171 athlete detail JELÍNEK Milan CZE 1957 --- 4. /  Koloběžky - muži 2:03:50.3 0:50:50.5
73 2165 athlete detail KRIHOVA Ivana SVK 1984 --- 7. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:05:28.6 0:52:28.8
74 2056 athlete detail ŠRETR Michal CZE 2008 S-sport Hronov 4. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:06:19.0 0:53:19.2
75 2047 athlete detail NOVOTNÁ Zdeňka CZE 1990 Šroot Bike Team 8. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:06:45.2 0:53:45.4
76 2139 athlete detail JÁNSKÝ Ludvík CZE 1977 --- 21. /  Muži od 19 let 2:06:46.0 0:53:46.2
77 2060 athlete detail ŠRETROVÁ Lucie CZE 2006 S-sport Hronov 2. /  Žákyně 11-14 let 2:07:55.0 0:54:55.2
78 2058 athlete detail KOHL Jonáš CZE 2005 Růža Bike KIDS 26. /  Žáci 11-14 let 2:08:25.4 0:55:25.6
79 2023 athlete detail BEZUŠKOVÁ Leontýna CZE 2005 Adršpach - Farma Tuček 3. /  Žákyně 11-14 let 2:08:36.8 0:55:37.0
80 2026 athlete detail ŠVIDER Milan SVK 1983 UniKE 1. /  Jednokolky - muži 2:08:51.8 0:55:52.0
81 2123 athlete detail RYBKA Roman CZE 1979 --- 22. /  Muži od 19 let 2:08:57.7 0:55:57.9
82 2158 athlete detail OLŠA Matyáš CZE 2008 VALACHBAJK TEAM 5. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:09:20.3 0:56:20.5
83 2046 athlete detail HARTMAN Matyáš CZE 2005 --- 27. /  Žáci 11-14 let 2:09:37.1 0:56:37.3
84 2048 athlete detail STEINER Jakub CZE 2007 MTB PFJ Vysokov 6. /  Žáci do 10 let 2:09:59.8 0:57:00.0
85 2124 athlete detail PETEROVÁ Věra CZE 1975 --- 9. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:10:41.8 0:57:42.0
86 2066 athlete detail VÍT Matěj CZE 2005 AMK POLICE NAD METUJÍ 28. /  Žáci 11-14 let 2:11:09.8 0:58:10.0
87 2065 athlete detail MARYŠKA Jakub CZE 2004 AMK POLICE NAD METUJÍ 29. /  Žáci 11-14 let 2:11:09.9 0:58:10.1
88 2103 athlete detail TÉR Filip CZE 2001 S-sport Hronov 8. /  Junioři 15-18 let 2:11:18.1 0:58:18.3
89 2040 athlete detail TOMEČEK Marek SVK 1992 TryOne Brno 2. /  Jednokolky - muži 2:11:41.7 0:58:41.9
90 2094 athlete detail STŘEDOVÁ Barbora CZE 2008 --- 1. /  Žákyně do 10 let 2:12:18.4 0:59:18.6
91 2030 athlete detail ČERNÝ Antonín CZE 2000 Pilsen Uni Riders 3. /  Jednokolky - muži 2:13:28.2 1:00:28.4
92 2045 athlete detail HARTMANOVÁ Eliška CZE 1998 --- 10. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:14:57.6 1:01:57.8
93 2092 athlete detail EJEM Petr CZE 1967 jednokolka.cz 4. /  Jednokolky - muži 2:16:24.6 1:03:24.8
94 2034 athlete detail ŠEFCOVÁ Eva CZE 1964 Kostka Racing Team 1. /  Koloběžky - ženy 2:16:57.0 1:03:57.2
95 2156 athlete detail KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka CZE 2005 SPORT HOTÁREK 4. /  Žákyně 11-14 let 2:16:57.8 1:03:58.0
96 2033 athlete detail ŠULCOVÁ Adéla CZE 2006 S-sport Hronov 5. /  Žákyně 11-14 let 2:19:30.2 1:06:30.4
97 2022 athlete detail ŠRETROVÁ Kristýna CZE 1977 Adršpach - Farma Tuček 11. /  Ženy od 19 let 2:19:45.9 1:06:46.1
98 2036 athlete detail PÁNKOVÁ Žofie CZE 2006 --- 6. /  Žákyně 11-14 let 2:21:11.6 1:08:11.8
99 2170 athlete detail HRUŠKA Milan CZE 1977 BMC SKIBIKE CENTRUM 23. /  Muži od 19 let 2:22:14.5 1:09:14.7
100 2154 athlete detail HOTÁRKOVÁ Tereza CZE 2008 SPORT HOTÁREK 2. /  Žákyně do 10 let 2:25:42.6 1:12:42.8

Don't you find yourself in results list? Contact timekeeper's team.