Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | 1 člen | 2 člen | 3 člen | 4 člen | Category | Time | Gap | Net time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | diplom | 5969 | HRAJ NA TIE NOHY | 1980 | --- | Kováč Peter | Lendvorský Leo | Repčík Jozef | Ďurec Peter | 1. / STA | 1:06:28 | 0:00:00 | 1:06:28 | ||
2 | diplom | 6344 | BEHAME.SK | 1980 | --- | Jablokov Alexander | Valent René | Talán Matúš | Šiko Jakub | 2. / STA | 1:10:48 | 0:04:20 | 1:10:48 | ||
3 | diplom | 6478 | RUN FOR FUN RAKETY | 1980 | --- | Skanderova Jana | Hauser Natalia | Mozolaniova Jana | Špičan Zdeno | 3. / STA | 1:26:05 | 0:19:37 | 1:26:01 | ||
4 | diplom | 6466 | SUSEDIA | 1980 | --- | Domény Ján | Mészárosová Zuzana | Kopecká Katarína | Majo Pavol | 4. / STA | 1:27:57 | 0:21:29 | 1:27:57 | ||
5 | diplom | 6265 | HW RUNNERS | 1980 | --- | Benkovic Peter | Koval Martin | Bedrunka Jan | Slobodnik Juraj | 5. / STA | 1:30:29 | 0:24:01 | 1:30:03 | ||
6 | diplom | 6100 | SVK TORPEDOS | 1980 | --- | Pospíšil Tomáš | Žiška Michal | Chudík Andrej | Žiška Pavol | 6. / STA | 1:31:13 | 0:24:45 | 1:31:09 | ||
7 | diplom | 6135 | ASPIRO RUNNERS | 1980 | --- | Sulík Samuel | Pálešová Petra | Kadlic Tomáš | Sedláčková Jaroslava | 7. / STA | 1:31:58 | 0:25:30 | 1:31:58 | ||
8 | diplom | 5973 | SLOVENSKÝ OLYMPIJSKÝ VÝBOR | 1980 | --- | Hanzel Roman | Demeter Boris | Buček Roman | Asvanyi Gabor | 8. / STA | 1:34:09 | 0:27:41 | 1:33:38 | ||
9 | diplom | 6308 | JCI IRONMAN | 1980 | --- | Pivovarnik Stefan | Gazo Stefan | Rusnak Milan | Plsek Lubomir | 9. / STA | 1:34:19 | 0:27:51 | 1:34:19 | ||
10 | diplom | 6442 | MERCURY SCHOOL TEAM | 1980 | --- | Sivík Filip | Kánovics Jakub | Pecúš Samuel | Roest Niels | 10. / STA | 1:34:33 | 0:28:05 | 1:34:33 | ||
11 | diplom | 6055 | C.S.LEWIS RUNNING TEAM | 1980 | --- | Mocko Andrej | Hajdúch Lukáš | Lamos Tomáš | Hlinka Ján | 11. / STA | 1:35:28 | 0:29:00 | 1:35:17 | ||
12 | diplom | 6321 | BEŽCI Z DONÚTENIA | 1980 | --- | Keszöcze Jozef | Jakúbek Vladimír | Blažek Roman | Šulík Pavol | 12. / STA | 1:35:36 | 0:29:08 | 1:35:33 | ||
13 | diplom | 5965 | RETRO RUNNING TEAM | 1980 | --- | Frič Marián | Čerňáková Peťka | Lacko Tomáš | Štrpka Peter | 13. / STA | 1:35:37 | 0:29:09 | 1:35:35 | ||
14 | diplom | 6179 | ST. NICOLAUS | 1980 | --- | BIELKA Igor | MÔŤOVSKÝ Andrej | HARUŠTIAK Dušan | GRZNÁR Michal | 14. / STA | 1:35:46 | 0:29:18 | 1:35:38 | ||
15 | diplom | 6257 | OTP EXPRES | 1980 | --- | Matiašovič David | Kováč Michal | Feťko Damián | Kopáč Tomáš | 15. / STA | 1:35:53 | 0:29:25 | 1:35:52 | ||
16 | diplom | 6174 | RSC | 1980 | --- | Weiss Manfred | Hofer Florian | Halbritter Alexander | Sperber Carina | 16. / STA | 1:35:57 | 0:29:29 | 1:34:37 | ||
17 | diplom | 6020 | CHOVANÍKOVÁ | 1980 | --- | Chovaníková Petronela | Janáč Martin | Mrákavová Bronislava | Szabó František | 17. / STA | 1:36:13 | 0:29:45 | 1:35:53 | ||
18 | diplom | 6165 | RSC | 1980 | --- | Šarlina Ivan | Redechová Danica | Hluzák Matej | Herich Daniel | 18. / STA | 1:36:33 | 0:30:05 | 1:36:33 | ||
19 | diplom | 5953 | STARČEVIČ | 1980 | --- | Starčevič Sanja | Pavelka Adrian | Jeleň Michal | Martinec Erik | 19. / STA | 1:36:45 | 0:30:17 | 1:36:42 | ||
20 | diplom | 6112 | MEDELA - MALÍČEK TÍM 2 | 1980 | --- | Hubáček Adam | Vlk Jiří | Havlík Roman | Havlík Ondřej | 20. / STA | 1:36:48 | 0:30:20 | 1:36:26 | ||
21 | diplom | 6227 | DATAVARD ALE | 1980 | --- | Fiannola Alessandro | Adamcek Peter | Lazar Tomas | Smihula Ondrej | 21. / STA | 1:37:06 | 0:30:38 | 1:36:54 | ||
22 | diplom | 6031 | CSOB SMARTRUNNERS | 1980 | --- | Paluš Tibor | Markuš Marcel | Gányi Zsolt | Mikloš Andrej | 22. / STA | 1:37:32 | 0:31:04 | 1:37:30 | ||
23 | diplom | 6281 | BUZICHAT | 1980 | --- | Bílik Michal | Lysý Tomáš | Ďurčenka Peter | Mihala Peter | 23. / STA | 1:37:59 | 0:31:31 | 1:37:39 | ||
24 | diplom | 6258 | OTP DYNAMIC | 1980 | --- | Doskočilová Milada | Cimbálik František | Hoždora Miroslav | Pavlík Ivan | 24. / STA | 1:38:08 | 0:31:40 | 1:38:08 | ||
25 | diplom | 6329 | PPX | 1980 | --- | Cvíčela Pavol | Bošanský Miroslav | Šištík Tomáš | Brečka Branislav | 25. / STA | 1:38:27 | 0:31:59 | 1:38:25 | ||
26 | diplom | 6397 | ČSOB LEASING 2 | 1980 | --- | Bachár Andrej | Bojanovský Pavol | Kalamár Ondrej | Kuťka Juraj | 26. / STA | 1:38:35 | 0:32:07 | 1:37:50 | ||
27 | diplom | 6409 | S HENOM O PRETEKY | 1980 | --- | Fábry Vladimír | Mikuláš Peter | Michálek Marek | Heinlein Peter | 27. / STA | 1:38:45 | 0:32:17 | 1:38:30 | ||
28 | diplom | 6294 | ZOZNAM.SK | 1980 | --- | Urban Jozef | Vanečko Ivan | Vaca Velasquez Franklin | Hronec Marek | 28. / STA | 1:39:14 | 0:32:46 | 1:38:59 | ||
29 | diplom | 6083 | MALÍČKOVSKÉ MARTINSKÉ RÝCHLE SLIMÁKY | 1980 | --- | Lepeš Tomáš | Kiss Igor | Kantár Peter | Jurko Tomáš | 29. / STA | 1:39:50 | 0:33:22 | 1:39:20 | ||
30 | diplom | 6391 | MATADOR LIBEREC | 1980 | --- | Stehlík Jakub | Trnka Pavel | Kysilka Jan | Ichnatolya Marcel | 30. / STA | 1:39:52 | 0:33:24 | 1:39:44 | ||
31 | diplom | 6310 | BIELY BALET | 1980 | --- | Klement Tomas | Lehocky Robert | Gasparik Anton | Chudik Marek | 31. / STA | 1:40:27 | 0:33:59 | 1:40:06 | ||
32 | diplom | 6469 | POLSKIE RAKIETY | 1980 | --- | Turanský Daniel | Luterán Viktor | Arnold Patrik | Mikušovič Martin | 32. / STA | 1:40:43 | 0:34:15 | 1:40:22 | ||
33 | diplom | 6314 | PALM BEACH BOYS | 1980 | --- | Brachtl Laco | Brachtl Peter | Andrejsin Miso | Fazik Adam | 33. / STA | 1:40:49 | 0:34:21 | 1:40:47 | ||
34 | diplom | 6268 | BS BOOKERS | 1980 | --- | Lenčéš Marek | Malíčková Monika | Petrušová Veronika | Šprláková Zuzana | 34. / STA | 1:40:52 | 0:34:24 | 1:40:51 | ||
35 | diplom | 6186 | BUČO TEAM | 1980 | --- | Bučo Ľubomír | Fekete Imro | Brogyányi Gabo | Grman Ivan | 35. / STA | 1:40:56 | 0:34:28 | 1:40:47 | ||
36 | diplom | 6205 | OSYREĽÉ POĽPÁRE | 1980 | --- | Čavojec Matej | Kuštár Pavol | Záhorský Marián | Čerňanský Jakub | 36. / STA | 1:41:05 | 0:34:37 | 1:40:31 | ||
37 | diplom | 6005 | ADIDAS RUNNERS BRATISLAVA | 1980 | --- | Labanc Filip | Kudolová Gabriela | Podobna Tulejova Magdalena | Gecikova Andrea | 37. / STA | 1:41:32 | 0:35:04 | 1:41:27 | ||
38 | diplom | 6289 | SWISS SHOTS | 1980 | --- | Uncovska Katarina | Bilik Juraj | Diskanec Matus | Ponistova Katarina | 38. / STA | 1:41:55 | 0:35:27 | 1:41:50 | ||
39 | diplom | 6138 | MALÍČEK SUPER TÍM | 1980 | --- | Palenčárová Mária | Dolák Róbert | Vicianová Jana | Forgách Peter | 39. / STA | 1:42:04 | 0:35:36 | 1:42:04 | ||
40 | diplom | 6045 | SILNÝ TEAM | 1980 | --- | Herzán Peter | Bachar Dušan | Brezina Radovan | Mihálik Julián | 40. / STA | 1:42:17 | 0:35:49 | 1:41:45 | ||
41 | diplom | 6044 | GORAL TEAM MIKOLAJČÍK | 1980 | --- | Mikolajčík František | Mikolajčíková Klára | Mikolajčíková Barbora | Beňo Adam | 41. / STA | 1:42:18 | 0:35:50 | 1:40:57 | ||
42 | diplom | 5954 | DESDEVISES | 1980 | --- | Desdevises Stephane | Dlhoš Miroslav | Kšiňan Matúš | Vlašič Matej | 42. / STA | 1:42:38 | 0:36:10 | 1:42:36 | ||
43 | diplom | 6401 | AKTUÁRI KOOPERATIVA & KOMUNÁLNA VIG | 1980 | --- | Dúcky Jozef | Kasaj Stanislav | Gajdošík Martin | Kosztolányi Martin | 43. / STA | 1:42:51 | 0:36:23 | 1:42:39 | ||
44 | diplom | 6056 | MAJERNÍK & MIHÁLIKOVÁ | 1980 | --- | Takáčová Nikoleta | Prozbíková Lucia | Beran Viktor | Majerník Andrej | 44. / STA | 1:43:05 | 0:36:37 | 1:43:01 | ||
45 | diplom | 6240 | TELEKOM RUNNING TEAM 1 | 1980 | --- | Grancicova Martina | Tvrdoňová Lucia | Hedera Stanislav | Sárincová Katarína | 45. / STA | 1:43:05 | 0:36:37 | 1:42:06 | ||
46 | diplom | 6274 | JAMM | 1980 | --- | Mrva Ján | Demo Matej | Mrvová Andrea | Mrvová Michaela | 46. / STA | 1:43:06 | 0:36:38 | 1:43:05 | ||
47 | diplom | 6280 | JCI BEJVALA JSEM NEPEKNA | 1980 | --- | Schwartzova Edita | Gregus Juraj | Olearnik Vladimir | Sikora Tomas | 47. / STA | 1:43:21 | 0:36:53 | 1:43:01 | ||
48 | diplom | 6453 | ODVÁŽNA NOHA | 1980 | --- | Torma Alexander | Koutný Pavel | Ivančík Marek | Furťová Kristína | 48. / STA | 1:43:26 | 0:36:58 | 1:43:20 | ||
49 | diplom | 6091 | DUSLO 1 | 1980 | --- | Brunai Peter | Hanus Marek | Kozlová Ingrida | Csimma František | 49. / STA | 1:43:45 | 0:37:17 | 1:43:43 | ||
50 | diplom | 6390 | LEN TAK TAK | 1980 | --- | santa Dusan | Baco Juraj | Vimpel Viktor | Pavelova Petra | 50. / STA | 1:43:54 | 0:37:26 | 1:42:59 | ||
51 | diplom | 6357 | TOPNAD | 1980 | --- | Jančovič Pavol | Vach Martin | Mikovič Alexander | Hrazdil René | 51. / STA | 1:43:55 | 0:37:27 | 1:43:53 | ||
52 | diplom | 6491 | POŠTOVÁ BANKA | 1980 | --- | Ridzoň Ľubomír | Eremiáš Michael | Repáňová Janka | Sovičová Petra | 52. / STA | 1:43:55 | 0:37:27 | 1:43:50 | ||
53 | diplom | 6385 | SLOVANET | 1980 | --- | Tupý Michal | Kečková Janka | Kubica Tomáš | Máčaj Peter | 53. / STA | 1:43:59 | 0:37:31 | 1:43:30 | ||
54 | diplom | 6484 | ESET SERVICES | 1980 | --- | Vričan Slavomír | Katrinec Peter | Chromek Daniel | Žemlička Martin | 54. / STA | 1:44:01 | 0:37:33 | 1:43:31 | ||
55 | diplom | 6206 | NO BRAIN, NO PAIN, NO GAIN | 1980 | --- | Kaššaiová Zuzana | Donocik Erik | Vasas Michal | Krnáč Jozef | 55. / STA | 1:44:09 | 0:37:41 | 1:43:47 | ||
56 | diplom | 6010 | RESKO | 1980 | --- | Resko Milan | Repeľ Peter | Marochnič Dušan | Orthová Michaela | 56. / STA | 1:44:16 | 0:37:48 | 1:42:47 | ||
57 | diplom | 6245 | IRONWO-MAN | 1980 | --- | Baránková Lucia | Blaško Jan Ci | Špitková Kristína | Blažková Denisa | 57. / STA | 1:44:30 | 0:38:02 | 1:44:09 | ||
58 | diplom | 6022 | PYŠNÝ HRIEŠNIK | 1980 | --- | Karcolová-Balounová Michaela | Marhavý Matej | Šmarda Ján | Karcol Roland | 58. / STA | 1:44:38 | 0:38:10 | 1:44:33 | ||
59 | diplom | 6115 | SUPERŽENY | 1980 | --- | Figurová Jana | Fedušová Ivana | Hornakova Veronika | Ježíková Ivana | 59. / STA | 1:44:39 | 0:38:11 | 1:43:22 | ||
60 | diplom | 6178 | PRESSBURG HULVATS | 1980 | --- | Pakši Ondrej | Pakši Ľuboš | Kisel Peter | Rýdl Dominik | 60. / STA | 1:44:54 | 0:38:26 | 1:44:32 | ||
61 | diplom | 6203 | DECATHLON KOŠICE | 1980 | --- | Kisidayová Katarína | Fazekaš Miroslav | Skupeňová Natália | Krajňák Ľubomír | 61. / STA | 1:44:57 | 0:38:29 | 1:44:33 | ||
62 | diplom | 6143 | EXTREME RUNNING PANDEMIA | 1980 | --- | Maholanyiova Ivana | Mohler Filip | Kasana Tomas | Toman Marek | 62. / STA | 1:45:07 | 0:38:39 | 1:44:56 | ||
63 | diplom | 6070 | ČSOB SMARTBANKING | 1980 | --- | Jarinčík Peter | Šula Jan | Krátky Martin | Manduch Marek | 63. / STA | 1:45:11 | 0:38:43 | 1:44:53 | ||
64 | diplom | 6486 | NEZBEDNÍCI | 1980 | --- | Bača Martin | Šmahovská Jana | Vítek Mário | Fitala Imrich | 64. / STA | 1:45:12 | 0:38:44 | 1:44:54 | ||
65 | diplom | 6439 | MERCURY SCHOOL TEAM | 1980 | --- | Švec Milan | Báleš Marek | Meráková Ivana | Bartaloš Andrej | 65. / STA | 1:45:12 | 0:38:44 | 1:45:11 | ||
66 | diplom | 6098 | ROAD WARRIORS | 1980 | --- | Ďurčík Zoltán | Martinkova Kamila | Šišák Vladimír | Palka Jozef | 66. / STA | 1:45:22 | 0:38:54 | 1:45:04 | ||
67 | diplom | 6285 | JCI KRCOVA ZILY | 1980 | --- | Szollosova Livia | Lunter Matus | Petrovic Peter | Budai Stefan | 67. / STA | 1:45:30 | 0:39:02 | 1:45:27 | ||
68 | diplom | 6184 | ST. NICOLAUS | 1980 | --- | DALLEMULE Viktor | BAJNOK Ervin | HIADLOVSKÝ Henrich | PASTUCHOVÁ Jana | 68. / STA | 1:45:32 | 0:39:04 | 1:45:24 | ||
69 | diplom | 6353 | DELOITTE TAS 1 | 1980 | --- | Bojkovský Lukáš | Vitásek Roman | Pobočík Michal | Halčín Šimon | 69. / STA | 1:45:34 | 0:39:06 | 1:45:31 | ||
70 | diplom | 6202 | DECATHLON BANSKÁ BYSTRICA #2 | 1980 | --- | Tatarková Katarína | Neubauer Jan | Janšík Tomáš | Štefkovič Ivan | 70. / STA | 1:45:48 | 0:39:20 | 1:45:24 | ||
71 | diplom | 6262 | ZURICH VOMITMENT | 1980 | --- | Portesova Andrea | Fuchs Ladislav | Fucek Michal | Karkalik Matej | 71. / STA | 1:45:52 | 0:39:24 | 1:45:51 | ||
72 | diplom | 6019 | KÚŠIK | 1980 | --- | Kúšik Miroslav | Nárožný Július | Páločný Ľubomír | Weiss Henrich | 72. / STA | 1:45:59 | 0:39:31 | 1:45:20 | ||
73 | diplom | 6121 | ALIAS | 1980 | --- | Haris Pavol | Gajarský Jozef | Sýkora Milan | Chalupová Alena | 73. / STA | 1:46:00 | 0:39:32 | 1:45:54 | ||
74 | diplom | 6107 | LENOVO I&C | 1980 | --- | Krajčovič Stanislav | Bartko Peter | Košťál Marek | Krátky Adrián | 74. / STA | 1:46:00 | 0:39:32 | 1:45:38 | ||
75 | diplom | 6140 | MALÍČEK HORÚCE STRELY Z MARTINA | 1980 | --- | Zimová Zuzana | Zimová Marína | Belica Peter | Ľalík Vladimír | 75. / STA | 1:46:05 | 0:39:37 | 1:45:31 | ||
76 | diplom | 6493 | JCI 2FAST4U | 1980 | --- | Bisco Juraj | Brucker Michal | Hukel Marian | Benadik Matej | 76. / STA | 1:46:12 | 0:39:44 | 1:46:06 | ||
77 | diplom | 5964 | LEN TAK TAK | 1980 | --- | Michalina Marián | Chylová Veronika | Mandúch Janko | Kulichová Dominika | 77. / STA | 1:46:28 | 0:40:00 | 1:46:16 | ||
78 | diplom | 6079 | TOTO SI TY | 1980 | --- | Alexa Michal | Misak David | Masar Jan | Vancisin Jan | 78. / STA | 1:46:32 | 0:40:04 | 1:46:19 | ||
79 | diplom | 5963 | DRIMAL MAREK | 1980 | --- | Drimal Marek | Buday Peter | Stanko Lukáš | Molnár Lukáš | 79. / STA | 1:46:32 | 0:40:04 | 1:46:17 | ||
80 | diplom | 6348 | LOW FAT SCHNITZEL | 1980 | --- | Reznicakova Zuzana | Mlada Lenka | Gajdos Tomas | Koric Igor | 80. / STA | 1:46:56 | 0:40:28 | 1:46:41 | ||
81 | diplom | 6378 | UTEČENCI | 1980 | --- | Charvát Kamil | Pružinec Pavol | Dubovský Michal | Chmel Juraj | 81. / STA | 1:46:58 | 0:40:30 | 1:46:30 | ||
82 | diplom | 6170 | TITANS FREELANCERS RUNNERS | 1980 | --- | Mlyncek Radoslav | Greško Marek | Vaktor Rudolf | Mikuška Ján | 82. / STA | 1:47:03 | 0:40:35 | 1:45:39 | ||
83 | diplom | 6067 | RIJÁK | 1980 | --- | Riják Július | Ďuris Dušan | Ďuris Michal | Jarábek Tomáš | 83. / STA | 1:47:07 | 0:40:39 | 1:46:15 | ||
84 | diplom | 6129 | GENERAL ELECTRIC 2 | 1980 | --- | Repanova Nada | Bartlik Zdenek | Buček Peter | Spacek Miroslav | 84. / STA | 1:47:11 | 0:40:43 | 1:46:14 | ||
85 | diplom | 6326 | M-TEAM | 1980 | --- | Pisarčíková Martina | Pilarčík Matúš | Chribik Michal | Stieber Ondrej | 85. / STA | 1:47:13 | 0:40:45 | 1:47:03 | ||
86 | diplom | 6379 | JENEWEIN GROUP | 1980 | --- | Szedely Erik | Bereta Tomáš | Panušková Kristína | Fondati Mario | 86. / STA | 1:47:14 | 0:40:46 | 1:46:52 | ||
87 | diplom | 6026 | BEŽCIPÁNA | 1980 | --- | Toman František | Toman Martin | Toman Tomáš | Kolláriková Hana | 87. / STA | 1:47:18 | 0:40:50 | 1:46:42 | ||
88 | diplom | 6201 | DECATHLON BANSKÁ BYSTRICA | 1980 | --- | Káčer Ján | Vigaš Filip | Číková Laura | Procházková Barbora | 88. / STA | 1:47:25 | 0:40:57 | 1:47:01 | ||
89 | diplom | 6427 | VOLVO GROUP 2 | 1980 | --- | Demčák Rastislav | Koleková Anna | Mazan Ladislav | Buzalka Mário | 89. / STA | 1:47:25 | 0:40:57 | 1:46:49 | ||
90 | diplom | 6077 | KENYA | 1980 | --- | Drahoš Martin | Pošová Viera | Hervay Pavol | Drahošová Gabriela | 90. / STA | 1:47:26 | 0:40:58 | 1:46:56 | ||
91 | diplom | 5952 | RESET | 1980 | --- | Holič Peter | Miklian peter | Fuleky Maroš | Jurik Marian | 91. / STA | 1:47:28 | 0:41:00 | 1:45:59 | ||
92 | diplom | 6443 | MERCURY SCHOOL TEAM | 1980 | --- | Pohančeník Viliam | Moštenický Patrik | Stolár Samuel | Rosenberg Martin | 92. / STA | 1:47:36 | 0:41:08 | 1:47:23 | ||
93 | diplom | 6415 | MEDTRONIC RTG | 1980 | --- | Kollar Jaroslav | Olcak Tomas | Ostatnik Lukas | Lendvay Marian | 93. / STA | 1:47:41 | 0:41:13 | 1:47:13 | ||
94 | diplom | 6339 | EYJAFJALLAJÖKULL YOKOHAMA | 1980 | --- | Matiašovský Andrej | Molnár Viktor | Burda Tibor | Pištej Jozef | 94. / STA | 1:48:07 | 0:41:39 | 1:47:35 | ||
95 | diplom | 6301 | LENOVO PLANNERS | 1980 | --- | Herceg Branislav | Kmec Jan | Andits Tomas | Kaletova Zuzana | 95. / STA | 1:48:17 | 0:41:49 | 1:48:07 | ||
96 | diplom | 6429 | ČISTÝ DEŇ | 1980 | --- | Švarc Martin | Hlávka Filip | Drgonec Andrej | Kupec Tomáš | 96. / STA | 1:48:19 | 0:41:51 | 1:48:06 | ||
97 | diplom | 6254 | WE RUN GENERALI | 1980 | --- | Mišová Beáta | Janásik Milan | Aláčová Lenka | Hajnala Juraj | 97. / STA | 1:48:22 | 0:41:54 | 1:48:05 | ||
98 | diplom | 6468 | BMB LEITNER RUNNERS | 1980 | --- | Turjaník Matej | Gašparík Lukáš | Ponc Roman | Rypák Andrej | 98. / STA | 1:48:37 | 0:42:09 | 1:48:33 | ||
99 | diplom | 6380 | ČSFR- ČESKOSLOVENSKÍ FUN RUNNERS | 1980 | --- | Jedenastikova Katarina | Resutikova Alena | Ryba Jakub | Bobenicova Miroslava | 99. / STA | 1:48:38 | 0:42:10 | 1:48:35 | ||
100 | diplom | 6482 | JCI MRTVY TAH II | 1980 | --- | Oskera Vladimir | Blahova Ivana | Gono Michal | Lavrincikova Michaela | 100. / STA | 1:48:39 | 0:42:11 | 1:48:35 |