Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Nat. | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | 1.kolo | # | 2.kolo | # | 3.kolo | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 318 | ZADÁK David | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 1. / Junioři | 0:56:24.0 | 0:00:00.0 | 19:04.1 [1] | 1 | 18:29.5 [1] | 1 | 18:50.4 [1] | 1 | ||
2 | 365 | HONSA František | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 2. / Junioři | 0:58:05.9 | 0:01:41.9 | 19:48.1 [3] | 3 | 18:55.4 [2] | 2 | 19:22.4 [3] | 2 | ||
3 | 326 | STLOUKAL Štěpán | 2000 | KC KOOPERATIVA JBC | 3. / Junioři | 0:58:25.6 | 0:02:01.6 | 19:28.3 [2] | 2 | 19:36.0 [6] | 3 | 19:21.3 [2] | 3 | ||
4 | 309 | TOMÁŠEK Alvin | 2000 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 4. / Junioři | 0:58:57.4 | 0:02:33.4 | 20:20.1 [7] | 7 | 19:13.1 [3] | 4 | 19:24.2 [4] | 4 | ||
5 | 329 | JIROUŠ Samuel | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 5. / Junioři | 0:59:23.0 | 0:02:59.0 | 20:18.5 [5] | 5 | 19:30.5 [5] | 6 | 19:34.0 [5] | 5 | ||
6 | 304 | HÁTLE Ondřej | 1999 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 6. / Junioři | 0:59:34.3 | 0:03:10.3 | 20:19.0 [6] | 6 | 19:14.7 [4] | 5 | 20:00.6 [6] | 6 | ||
7 | 301 | SCHIERL Jakub | 2000 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 7. / Junioři | 1:00:46.8 | 0:04:22.8 | 20:17.9 [4] | 4 | 20:21.6 [8] | 7 | 20:07.3 [7] | 7 | ||
8 | 307 | HÝBL Radim | 2000 | VRV TEAM | 8. / Junioři | 1:01:36.6 | 0:05:12.6 | 20:58.3 [9] | 9 | 20:01.7 [7] | 8 | 20:36.6 [12] | 8 | ||
9 | 313 | ŘÍMAN Jakub | 2000 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 9. / Junioři | 1:02:00.7 | 0:05:36.7 | 21:02.8 [10] | 10 | 20:44.3 [10] | 10 | 20:13.6 [8] | 9 | ||
10 | 322 | KUNÁŠEK Josef | 2000 | KH Tour - BH Bikes team | 10. / Junioři | 1:02:01.7 | 0:05:37.7 | 20:33.2 [8] | 8 | 21:07.4 [12] | 9 | 20:21.1 [9] | 10 | ||
11 | 332 | MIREK Arkadiusz | 1999 | KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team | 11. / Junioři | 1:02:36.0 | 0:06:12.0 | 21:03.6 [11] | 11 | 20:59.6 [11] | 12 | 20:32.8 [11] | 11 | ||
12 | 314 | ŠORF Pavel | 1999 | HAVEN TEAM | 12. / Junioři | 1:03:40.0 | 0:07:16.0 | 21:31.7 [12] | 12 | 20:30.2 [9] | 11 | 21:38.1 [21] | 12 | ||
13 | 317 | PEŠŤÁK Martin | 2000 | MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING | 13. / Junioři | 1:04:01.6 | 0:07:37.6 | 22:22.4 [17] | 17 | 21:08.4 [13] | 13 | 20:30.8 [10] | 13 | ||
14 | 315 | VOPAT Milan | 1999 | SportRaces-Isaac Team | 14. / Junioři | 1:04:38.6 | 0:08:14.6 | 22:06.5 [14] | 14 | 21:25.6 [14] | 14 | 21:06.5 [13] | 14 | ||
15 | 334 | ŠITNER Jaroslav | 1999 | GS cyklo team Jistebnice | 15. / Junioři | 1:04:46.9 | 0:08:22.9 | 22:07.7 [15] | 15 | 21:28.3 [17] | 15 | 21:10.9 [16] | 15 | ||
16 | 310 | BEDRNÍK Matěj | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 16. / Junioři | 1:05:04.3 | 0:08:40.3 | 22:17.9 [16] | 16 | 21:37.1 [20] | 17 | 21:09.3 [15] | 16 | ||
17 | 323 | SÝKORA Karel | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 17. / Junioři | 1:05:26.0 | 0:09:02.0 | 22:23.9 [18] | 18 | 21:48.3 [21] | 20 | 21:13.8 [17] | 17 | ||
18 | 333 | HOŘÁK Radek | 2000 | HAVEN TEAM | 18. / Junioři | 1:05:28.2 | 0:09:04.2 | 22:42.4 [20] | 20 | 21:26.8 [15] | 19 | 21:19.0 [18] | 18 | ||
19 | 331 | KOWALCZYK Jakub | 1999 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 19. / Junioři | 1:05:37.1 | 0:09:13.1 | 22:37.5 [19] | 19 | 21:28.7 [18] | 18 | 21:30.9 [19] | 19 | ||
20 | 374 | KULHÁNEK David | 2000 | CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO | 20. / Junioři | 1:05:42.9 | 0:09:18.9 | 23:06.7 [25] | 25 | 21:27.7 [16] | 23 | 21:08.5 [14] | 20 | ||
21 | 330 | VONDRÁČEK Jaroslav | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 21. / Junioři | 1:05:56.4 | 0:09:32.4 | 21:55.5 [13] | 13 | 21:49.0 [22] | 16 | 22:11.9 [24] | 21 | ||
22 | 311 | HOMOLA Jakub | 2000 | BIKE 2000 | 22. / Junioři | 1:06:18.9 | 0:09:54.9 | 22:43.0 [22] | 22 | 22:01.3 [26] | 25 | 21:34.6 [20] | 22 | ||
23 | 360 | DANKOWSKI Dominik | 2000 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW | 23. / Junioři | 1:06:34.8 | 0:10:10.8 | 22:44.5 [23] | 23 | 21:56.1 [24] | 24 | 21:54.2 [22] | 23 | ||
24 | 324 | MALÝ Matěj | 2000 | VRV TEAM | 24. / Junioři | 1:07:10.2 | 0:10:46.2 | 22:49.2 [24] | 24 | 21:32.4 [19] | 21 | 22:48.6 [28] | 24 | ||
25 | 348 | LUDVÍK Jaroslav | 2000 | CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO | 25. / Junioři | 1:08:04.4 | 0:11:40.4 | 22:42.6 [21] | 21 | 21:51.5 [23] | 22 | 23:30.3 [34] | 25 | ||
26 | 351 | VOLF Michal | 2000 | COPR TJ PŘEŠTICE | 26. / Junioři | 1:08:18.9 | 0:11:54.9 | 23:29.3 [27] | 27 | 22:37.5 [31] | 27 | 22:12.1 [25] | 26 | ||
27 | 339 | MORÁVEK Tomáš | 1999 | ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team | 27. / Junioři | 1:08:46.2 | 0:12:22.2 | 24:16.5 [34] | 34 | 22:18.2 [28] | 31 | 22:11.5 [23] | 27 | ||
28 | 361 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | 2000 | KCP Elzat Bieniasz Bike Team | 28. / Junioři | 1:08:56.7 | 0:12:32.7 | 23:23.1 [26] | 26 | 23:00.6 [33] | 30 | 22:33.0 [27] | 28 | ||
29 | 373 | GARCZYK Paweł | 2000 | OŚ Racing Team | 29. / Junioři | 1:09:05.5 | 0:12:41.5 | 23:55.9 [29] | 29 | 21:57.3 [25] | 26 | 23:12.3 [31] | 29 | ||
30 | 380 | PILIPCHUK Mikhail | 2000 | GBU SSHOR Nagornaya | 30. / Junioři | 1:09:19.5 | 0:12:55.5 | 23:48.2 [28] | 28 | 22:27.3 [30] | 28 | 23:04.0 [30] | 30 | ||
31 | 325 | STEHNO Filip | 1999 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 31. / Junioři | 1:10:09.1 | 0:13:45.1 | 24:22.3 [36] | 36 | 23:19.8 [35] | 35 | 22:27.0 [26] | 31 | ||
32 | 382 | KARPIERZ Wojtek | 2000 | Dream - bike Poland | 32. / Junioři | 1:10:10.5 | 0:13:46.5 | 24:07.4 [31] | 31 | 22:10.1 [27] | 29 | 23:53.0 [37] | 32 | ||
33 | 355 | MICHALIK Dariusz | 1999 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | 33. / Junioři | 1:10:30.6 | 0:14:06.6 | 24:20.9 [35] | 35 | 22:23.3 [29] | 32 | 23:46.4 [36] | 33 | ||
34 | 345 | KRÝDA Miloslav | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl | 34. / Junioři | 1:10:35.8 | 0:14:11.8 | 24:12.3 [33] | 33 | 23:30.1 [37] | 36 | 22:53.4 [29] | 34 | ||
35 | 342 | ŠMÍDA Jan | 1999 | DRAHANSKÝ SPORT TEAM | 35. / Junioři | 1:10:36.5 | 0:14:12.5 | 24:10.8 [32] | 32 | 22:46.8 [32] | 33 | 23:38.9 [35] | 35 | ||
36 | 379 | SKLYAROV Ilia | 2000 | SCOTT-Nagornaya | 36. / Junioři | 1:10:39.7 | 0:14:15.7 | 24:05.7 [30] | 30 | 23:05.2 [34] | 34 | 23:28.8 [33] | 36 | ||
37 | 368 | ŠICH Petr | 1999 | MORAVEC Team | 37. / Junioři | 1:11:42.0 | 0:15:18.0 | 24:36.2 [40] | 40 | 23:53.1 [39] | 38 | 23:12.7 [32] | 37 | ||
38 | 371 | SKYBA Zdeněk | 1999 | TUFO CZ OTROKOVICE | 38. / Junioři | 1:12:09.0 | 0:15:45.0 | 24:33.2 [38] | 38 | 23:19.9 [36] | 37 | 24:15.9 [40] | 38 | ||
39 | 375 | SZEREMETA Julian | 1999 | Warszawski Klub Kolarski | 39. / Junioři | 1:12:50.3 | 0:16:26.3 | 24:55.5 [42] | 42 | 23:39.5 [38] | 39 | 24:15.3 [39] | 39 | ||
40 | 346 | TLÁSKAL Hynek | 1999 | Cyklo Bendl | 40. / Junioři | 1:13:16.6 | 0:16:52.6 | 24:33.8 [39] | 39 | 24:18.4 [41] | 41 | 24:24.4 [41] | 40 | ||
41 | 347 | PĚGŘÍM Filip | 2000 | TJ TŽ TŘINEC | 41. / Junioři | 1:13:59.7 | 0:17:35.7 | 24:31.6 [37] | 37 | 24:14.9 [40] | 40 | 25:13.2 [45] | 41 | ||
42 | 341 | SKŘIČKA David | 2000 | AUTHOR TEAM STUPNO | 42. / Junioři | 1:15:39.7 | 0:19:15.7 | 25:41.1 [44] | 44 | 24:55.6 [45] | 43 | 25:03.0 [43] | 42 | ||
43 | 366 | HUDEČEK Dalibor | 2000 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 43. / Junioři | 1:15:59.5 | 0:19:35.5 | 26:09.9 [47] | 47 | 24:51.0 [44] | 44 | 24:58.6 [42] | 43 | ||
44 | 354 | HYRLIK Szymon | 2000 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | 44. / Junioři | 1:16:38.4 | 0:20:14.4 | 25:59.5 [46] | 46 | 25:03.2 [46] | 45 | 25:35.7 [47] | 44 | ||
45 | 378 | PRADÁČ Michal | 1999 | CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO | 45. / Junioři | 1:16:55.2 | 0:20:31.2 | 26:40.1 [48] | 48 | 24:46.3 [43] | 47 | 25:28.8 [46] | 45 | ||
46 | 367 | VRBSKÝ Jiří | 1999 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 46. / Junioři | 1:17:26.8 | 0:21:02.8 | 28:01.5 [51] | 51 | 25:21.4 [47] | 50 | 24:03.9 [38] | 46 | ||
47 | 383 | MAREK Jan | 1999 | EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM | 47. / Junioři | 1:17:28.3 | 0:21:04.3 | 25:41.7 [45] | 45 | 26:35.3 [51] | 48 | 25:11.3 [44] | 47 | ||
48 | 356 | ČEJKA Daniel | 1999 | CK MTB MARATON HLINSKO | 48. / Junioři | 1:18:43.4 | 0:22:19.4 | 26:42.5 [49] | 49 | 25:44.8 [48] | 49 | 26:16.1 [48] | 48 | ||
49 | 370 | VINICKÝ Karel | 2000 | MORAVEC Team | 49. / Junioři | 1:19:15.5 | 0:22:51.5 | 25:09.1 [43] | 43 | 26:15.3 [49] | 46 | 27:51.1 [49] | 49 | ||
50 | 340 | TVARÓG Martin | 2000 | MG Bike Team | 50. / Junioři | 1:19:38.0 | 0:23:14.0 | 24:37.9 [41] | 41 | 24:38.1 [42] | 42 | 30:22.0 [50] | 50 | ||
51 | 369 | DOUŠEK Tomáš | 2000 | MORAVEC Team | 51. / Junioři | 1:26:36.6 | 0:30:12.6 | 27:36.9 [50] | 50 | 26:19.0 [50] | 51 | 32:40.7 [51] | 51 | ||
--- | 335 | VOZNIČKA Vojtěch | 1999 | BIKE 2000 | . / Junioři | DNF | --- | 23:59.0 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 312 | TARNAWSKI Kamil | 1999 | KKW Superior Wałbrzych | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 344 | HÁJEK Vojtěch | 2000 | Cyklo Bendl | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | ||
--- | 353 | KOVÁŘ Martin | 2000 | BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE | . / Junioři | DNS | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |