Selected athletes will be displayed here. Currently nothing selected.
Publishing or redistribution of content is prohibited without written permission..
By downloading the file you accept these terms of use.
Loading...
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | kolo-1 | # | kolo-2 | # | kolo-3 | # | kolo-4 | # | kolo-5 | # | kolo-6 | # | kolo-7 | # | kolo-8 | # |
---|
Rank | Bib | Fullname | Year | Club | Category | Time | Gap | kolo-1 | # | kolo-2 | # | kolo-3 | # | kolo-4 | # | kolo-5 | # | kolo-6 | # | kolo-7 | # | kolo-8 | # | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | KULHAVÝ Jaroslav | 1985 | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 1. / Muži Elita | 1:27:05.8 | 0:00:00.0 | 10:17.7 [1] | 1 | 10:42.8 [3] | 1 | 11:01.4 [1] | 1 | 11:02.2 [2] | 1 | 11:02.8 [2] | 1 | 10:57.1 [2] | 2 | 11:26.8 [1] | 1 | 10:35.0 [1] | 1 | |
2 | 1 | ŠKARNITZL Jan | 1986 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 2. / Muži Elita | 1:27:10.3 | 0:00:04.5 | 10:18.5 [3] | 3 | 10:42.5 [1] | 3 | 11:01.5 [2] | 3 | 11:02.2 [2] | 3 | 11:02.5 [1] | 2 | 10:56.6 [1] | 1 | 11:27.3 [2] | 2 | 10:39.2 [2] | 2 | |
3 | 2 | PAPRSTKA Tomáš | 1992 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 3. / Muži Elita | 1:29:34.7 | 0:02:28.9 | 10:18.2 [2] | 2 | 10:42.5 [1] | 2 | 11:01.5 [2] | 2 | 11:02.1 [1] | 2 | 11:11.6 [3] | 3 | 11:41.5 [6] | 3 | 11:33.3 [3] | 3 | 12:04.0 [7] | 3 | |
4 | 64 | RAUCHFUSS Marek | 1990 | KELLYS BIKE RANCH TEAM | 4. / Muži Elita | 1:30:15.6 | 0:03:09.8 | 10:25.5 [5] | 5 | 11:11.9 [8] | 5 | 11:11.8 [5] | 4 | 11:13.9 [4] | 4 | 11:27.8 [4] | 4 | 11:32.7 [4] | 4 | 11:39.0 [4] | 4 | 11:33.0 [3] | 4 | |
5 | 10 | RAJCHART Jan | 1996 | ČESKÁ SPOŘITELNA - ACCOLADE | 1. / Muži U23 | 1:30:56.0 | 0:03:50.2 | 10:40.6 [9] | 9 | 10:57.1 [4] | 6 | 11:11.8 [5] | 5 | 11:14.0 [5] | 5 | 11:27.8 [4] | 5 | 11:40.4 [5] | 5 | 11:52.2 [8] | 5 | 11:52.1 [6] | 5 | |
6 | 7 | STOŠEK Martin | 1994 | Symbio+ BMC | 5. / Muži Elita | 1:31:09.4 | 0:04:03.6 | 10:39.1 [7] | 7 | 10:59.2 [5] | 8 | 11:11.6 [4] | 7 | 11:18.7 [6] | 6 | 11:36.4 [7] | 6 | 11:49.3 [8] | 6 | 11:47.6 [7] | 6 | 11:47.5 [5] | 6 | |
7 | 13 | KOBES Lukáš | 1996 | Symbio+ BMC | 2. / Muži U23 | 1:32:43.9 | 0:05:38.1 | 10:40.3 [8] | 8 | 11:51.9 [16] | 9 | 12:01.7 [15] | 12 | 11:40.4 [11] | 12 | 11:45.1 [8] | 9 | 11:31.8 [3] | 9 | 11:39.7 [5] | 8 | 11:33.0 [3] | 7 | |
8 | 3 | PRŮDEK Matěj | 1997 | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 3. / Muži U23 | 1:33:29.4 | 0:06:23.6 | 10:32.0 [6] | 6 | 11:06.1 [7] | 7 | 11:12.1 [7] | 8 | 11:52.2 [13] | 8 | 11:28.7 [6] | 7 | 11:41.6 [7] | 7 | 11:45.2 [6] | 7 | 13:51.5 [15] | 8 | |
9 | 5 | JELÍNEK Josef | 1998 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 4. / Muži U23 | 1:34:07.7 | 0:07:01.9 | 11:12.2 [13] | 13 | 11:35.8 [12] | 13 | 11:46.5 [13] | 13 | 11:39.6 [8] | 11 | 12:02.6 [10] | 11 | 11:49.4 [9] | 10 | 11:54.7 [9] | 10 | 12:06.9 [8] | 9 | |
10 | 6 | VASTL Jan | 1995 | N1 TEAM | 5. / Muži U23 | 1:34:25.4 | 0:07:19.6 | 10:23.2 [4] | 4 | 11:01.4 [6] | 4 | 11:25.1 [8] | 6 | 11:31.0 [7] | 7 | 12:11.5 [12] | 8 | 12:40.3 [15] | 8 | 12:48.0 [15] | 9 | 12:24.9 [9] | 10 | |
11 | 14 | SKÁLA Jaromír | 1998 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 6. / Muži U23 | 1:35:38.8 | 0:08:33.0 | 11:12.0 [12] | 12 | 11:35.7 [10] | 12 | 11:46.1 [9] | 11 | 11:39.6 [8] | 9 | 11:46.3 [9] | 10 | 12:15.1 [10] | 11 | 12:31.3 [10] | 11 | 12:52.7 [11] | 11 | |
12 | 12 | KADLEC Jakub | 1997 | ČS SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 7. / Muži U23 | 1:36:27.8 | 0:09:22.0 | 11:02.9 [10] | 10 | 11:44.2 [13] | 10 | 11:46.3 [12] | 9 | 11:40.3 [10] | 10 | 12:03.4 [11] | 12 | 12:37.8 [14] | 12 | 12:46.4 [14] | 12 | 12:46.5 [10] | 12 | |
13 | 22 | ZEŤÁK Michael | 1998 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | 8. / Muži U23 | 1:37:28.2 | 0:10:22.4 | 11:13.0 [15] | 15 | 11:34.4 [9] | 11 | 11:46.2 [10] | 10 | 11:50.6 [12] | 13 | 12:41.1 [17] | 13 | 12:47.3 [17] | 13 | 12:36.4 [11] | 13 | 12:59.2 [13] | 13 | |
14 | 11 | ŠULC Jakub | 1996 | Bike and Ski Bakajda | 9. / Muži U23 | 1:38:04.9 | 0:10:59.1 | 11:12.6 [14] | 14 | 11:35.7 [10] | 14 | 11:57.2 [14] | 15 | 12:12.6 [14] | 14 | 12:35.9 [16] | 15 | 12:32.4 [11] | 15 | 12:49.8 [16] | 14 | 13:08.7 [14] | 14 | |
15 | 27 | VOBECKÝ Zdeněk | 1989 | TURNER PROTOCYCLES TEAM | 6. / Muži Elita | 1:38:48.7 | 0:11:42.9 | 11:11.8 [11] | 11 | 11:46.9 [15] | 15 | 12:29.7 [17] | 16 | 12:35.4 [18] | 16 | 12:29.9 [14] | 16 | 12:34.9 [13] | 16 | 12:42.1 [12] | 16 | 12:58.0 [12] | 15 | |
16 | 16 | PRUDEK Dominik | 1998 | MORAVEC Team | 10. / Muži U23 | 1:40:44.3 | 0:13:38.5 | 11:13.0 [15] | 15 | 11:46.0 [14] | 16 | 11:46.2 [10] | 14 | 12:13.3 [15] | 15 | 12:35.3 [15] | 14 | 12:32.4 [11] | 14 | 13:10.9 [17] | 15 | 15:27.2 [16] | 16 | |
17 | 35 | ŠEVCŮ Tomáš | 1997 | HSK-cycling team | 11. / Muži U23 | 1:27:24.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 11:19.5 [17] | 17 | 12:13.7 [17] | 17 | 12:36.3 [18] | 17 | 12:22.5 [16] | 17 | 12:23.7 [13] | 17 | 13:15.4 [20] | 17 | 13:12.9 [18] | 17 | --- | --- | |
18 | 44 | HAMAN Martin | 1984 | SUPERIOR RIDERS | 7. / Muži Elita | 1:27:39.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 11:54.1 [23] | 23 | 12:33.0 [20] | 20 | 12:29.0 [16] | 19 | 12:30.7 [17] | 18 | 12:42.2 [18] | 18 | 12:46.5 [16] | 18 | 12:43.5 [13] | 18 | --- | --- | |
19 | 52 | KREJČÍ Rostislav | 1991 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 8. / Muži Elita | 1:29:07.0 | - 1 Lap(s) | 11:45.9 [21] | 21 | 12:18.7 [18] | 18 | 12:38.3 [19] | 18 | 12:52.4 [19] | 19 | 12:59.8 [20] | 19 | 13:15.2 [19] | 19 | 13:16.7 [19] | 19 | --- | --- | |
20 | 53 | KUBÍN Filip | 1995 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 12. / Muži U23 | 1:16:40.8 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:44.7 [19] | 19 | 12:33.4 [21] | 19 | 12:48.8 [22] | 20 | 13:01.2 [21] | 20 | 13:11.2 [22] | 20 | 13:21.5 [21] | 20 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
21 | 30 | MORÁVEK Zdeněk | 1996 | GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO | 13. / Muži U23 | 1:17:48.1 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:01.9 [25] | 25 | 12:54.0 [24] | 24 | 13:13.5 [24] | 23 | 12:59.5 [20] | 23 | 12:56.1 [19] | 22 | 13:43.1 [23] | 21 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
22 | 36 | STARÝ Dominik | 1997 | Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team | 14. / Muži U23 | 1:18:02.0 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:01.6 [24] | 24 | 12:28.1 [19] | 22 | 12:46.9 [21] | 21 | 13:22.6 [25] | 21 | 13:36.5 [28] | 23 | 13:46.3 [24] | 22 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
23 | 8 | KUBELKA Petr | 1995 | BMC SKIBIKECENTRUM.CZ | 15. / Muži U23 | 1:18:12.1 | - 2 Lap(s) | 11:45.8 [20] | 20 | 13:09.8 [29] | 23 | 13:21.5 [26] | 25 | 13:32.1 [27] | 25 | 13:08.8 [21] | 25 | 13:14.1 [18] | 23 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
24 | 61 | ROHEL Břetislav | 1990 | Full-Dynamix | 9. / Muži Elita | 1:18:13.5 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:02.2 [26] | 26 | 13:04.3 [25] | 27 | 13:03.3 [23] | 24 | 13:11.6 [23] | 24 | 13:21.5 [26] | 24 | 13:30.6 [22] | 24 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
25 | 31 | OŠŤÁDAL Jiří | 1993 | ENJOY RIDING TEAM | 10. / Muži Elita | 1:19:39.7 | - 2 Lap(s) | 12:12.1 [27] | 27 | 12:44.7 [23] | 25 | 12:44.6 [20] | 22 | 13:02.3 [22] | 22 | 13:20.7 [25] | 21 | 15:35.3 [25] | 25 | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
26 | 21 | VÁGNER Marek | 1989 | KRABCYCLES | 11. / Muži Elita | 1:05:38.5 | - 3 Lap(s) | 11:52.6 [22] | 22 | 13:09.7 [28] | 26 | 13:48.7 [29] | 26 | 13:35.9 [28] | 26 | 13:11.6 [23] | 26 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
27 | 57 | ŠTĚPÁNÍK Jiří | 1992 | CYKLO TEAM KOLARNA | 12. / Muži Elita | 1:05:45.3 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:39.1 [31] | 31 | 13:22.7 [30] | 31 | 13:14.7 [25] | 29 | 13:14.8 [24] | 28 | 13:14.0 [24] | 27 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
28 | 66 | BRÁZDIL Jiří | 1988 | FORCE KCK ZLÍN | 13. / Muži Elita | 1:06:00.3 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:13.0 [28] | 28 | 13:05.0 [26] | 28 | 13:39.8 [28] | 27 | 13:31.3 [26] | 27 | 13:31.2 [27] | 28 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
29 | 59 | VEJDA Michal | 1994 | PRESTIGE CYCLING TEAM | 14. / Muži Elita | 1:08:01.3 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:44.5 [32] | 32 | 13:09.2 [27] | 29 | 13:22.6 [27] | 28 | 13:59.2 [29] | 29 | 14:45.8 [29] | 29 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
30 | 67 | ŘEŽÁB Martin | 1995 | PUSKINAK.CZ | 16. / Muži U23 | 1:09:10.1 | - 3 Lap(s) | 12:30.6 [30] | 30 | 13:27.9 [31] | 30 | 13:59.5 [30] | 30 | 14:04.5 [30] | 30 | 15:07.6 [30] | 30 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
31 | 34 | SWÁROVSKÝ Michal | 1998 | ALLTRAINING.CZ | 17. / Muži U23 | 0:55:13.8 | - 4 Lap(s) | 11:44.4 [18] | 18 | 12:42.9 [22] | 21 | 15:44.6 [34] | 31 | 15:01.9 [34] | 31 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
32 | 38 | LIDMILA Martin | 1998 | Cyklo-Ski klub Polička | 18. / Muži U23 | 0:55:16.6 | - 4 Lap(s) | 12:24.9 [29] | 29 | 13:46.1 [32] | 32 | 14:05.9 [31] | 32 | 14:59.7 [33] | 32 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
33 | 63 | JEŽEK Ondřej | 1989 | SUPERIOR MTB TEAM | 15. / Muži Elita | 0:57:05.8 | - 4 Lap(s) | 13:14.0 [34] | 34 | 14:23.4 [33] | 34 | 14:32.5 [32] | 33 | 14:55.9 [32] | 33 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
34 | 55 | KOSINA Jakub | 1996 | ENJOY RIDING TEAM | 19. / Muži U23 | 0:57:34.1 | - 4 Lap(s) | 12:59.2 [33] | 33 | 14:33.9 [34] | 33 | 15:06.7 [33] | 34 | 14:54.3 [31] | 34 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
35 | 47 | HLAVATÝ Jan | 1998 | Bicykl Kříž Team | 20. / Muži U23 | 0:53:08.1 | - 5 Lap(s) | 15:15.7 [35] | 35 | 15:19.7 [35] | 35 | 22:32.7 [35] | 35 | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 4 | NESVADBA Jan | 1991 | Expres CZ Scott Team Kolín | . / Muži Elita | DNF | --- | 10:17.9 [-] | --- | 21:12.9 [-] | --- | 34:01.3 [-] | --- | 46:14.2 [-] | --- | 58:04.1 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 48 | ŠŇUPÁREK Václav | 1995 | SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM | . / Muži U23 | DNF | --- | 12:35.3 [-] | --- | 25:58.9 [-] | --- | 39:36.8 [-] | --- | 54:02.2 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |
--- | 68 | PETRUŠ Lubomír | 1990 | ETHIC SPORT | . / Muži Elita | DNF | --- | 11:44.9 [-] | --- | 24:27.7 [-] | --- | 38:33.5 [-] | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |